Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 19.03.2017

Alpen Cup - Men's 15 km F Pursuit

Race codex : 2499
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  101  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   1:30:08.4     40:26.4 (15)  55.54
 2  102  3200208 DOTZLER Hannes  1990  GER   1:30:10.0  +1.6  40:13.0 (9)  48.79
 3  103  3510479 RUEESCH Jason  1994  SUI   1:30:40.6  +32.2  40:17.6 (11)  51.11
 4  104  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA   1:31:10.4  +1:02.0  40:19.4 (12)  52.01
 5  106  3190398 LAPIERRE Jules  1996  FRA   1:31:12.1  +1:03.7  40:10.1 (6)  47.33
 6  105  3421849 MYSEN Eirik  1993  NOR   1:31:15.2  +1:06.8  40:23.2 (14)  53.93
 7  114  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   1:31:19.7  +1:11.3  39:41.7 (1)  33.02
 8  108  3510366 SCHNIDER Ueli  1990  SUI   1:31:21.6  +1:13.2  40:14.6 (10)  49.60
 9  111  3020003 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  1996  AND   1:31:23.1  +1:14.7  39:52.1 (2)  38.26
 10  110  3190280 TARANTOLA Damien  1991  FRA   1:31:41.7  +1:33.3  40:20.7 (13)  52.67
 11  115  3050179 HAUKE Max  1992  AUT   1:31:48.8  +1:40.4  40:07.8 (5)  46.17
 12  113  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   1:31:49.9  +1:41.5  40:12.9 (8)  48.74
 13  118  3190230 GOALABRE Paul  1991  FRA   1:32:04.3  +1:55.9  40:00.3 (3)  42.39
 14  117  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP   1:32:12.3  +2:03.9  40:10.3 (7)  47.43
 15  107  3510472 BIELER Livio  1993  SUI   1:32:14.8  +2:06.4  41:08.8 (21)  76.90
 16  123  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   1:32:17.2  +2:08.8  40:02.2 (4)  43.35
 17  116  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   1:32:51.7  +2:43.3  41:05.7 (20)  75.34
 18  109  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   1:32:52.7  +2:44.3  41:42.7 (30)  93.98
 19  122  3290417 FANTON Paolo  1991  ITA   1:33:04.8  +2:56.4  40:49.8 (19)  67.33
 20  120  3200219 MAETTIG Valentin  1990  GER   1:33:34.0  +3:25.6  41:27.0 (25)  86.07
 21  112  3050155 STADLOBER Luis  1991  AUT   1:33:37.6  +3:29.2  42:06.6 (34)  106.03
 22  131  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   1:33:54.3  +3:45.9  40:45.3 (17)  65.06
 23  121  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   1:34:04.3  +3:55.9  41:52.3 (33)  98.82
 24  125  3290504 VENTURA Paolo  1996  ITA   1:34:15.5  +4:07.1  41:42.5 (29)  93.88
 25  137  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   1:34:21.3  +4:12.9  40:29.3 (16)  57.00
 26  132  3510513 CAPELLI Marino  1996  SUI   1:34:27.4  +4:19.0  41:15.4 (22)  80.23
 27  127  3290575 SERRA Daniele  1996  ITA   1:34:29.1  +4:20.7  41:48.1 (32)  96.71
 28  129  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   1:34:34.1  +4:25.7  41:36.1 (27)  90.66
 29  126  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR   1:34:47.3  +4:38.9  42:12.3 (36)  108.90
 30  134  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   1:34:54.1  +4:45.7  41:38.1 (28)  91.67
 31  140  3510421 DANUSER Marius  1992  SUI   1:35:03.5  +4:55.1  40:49.5 (18)  67.18
 32  128  3050260 BLASSNIG Clemens  1993  AUT   1:35:36.9  +5:28.5  42:38.9 (40)  122.30
 33  130  3510423 KINDSCHI Linard  1993  SUI   1:35:49.0  +5:40.6  42:41.0 (41)  123.36
 34  133  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   1:36:03.8  +5:55.4  42:47.8 (44)  126.78
 35  139  3510510 DANUSER Dajan  1996  SUI   1:36:13.1  +6:04.7  42:09.1 (35)  107.29
 36  136  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT   1:36:54.5  +6:46.1  43:05.5 (50)  135.70
 37  135  3530583 HANNEMAN Logan  1993  USA   1:36:59.5  +6:51.1  43:23.5 (51)  144.77
 38  144  3290510 DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso  1996  ITA   1:37:09.6  +7:01.2  42:27.6 (38)  116.61
 39  153  3510458 DU PASQUIER Arnaud  1992  SUI   1:37:09.7  +7:01.3  41:18.7 (23)  81.89
 40  141  3740021 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  1992  ARM   1:37:14.0  +7:05.6  42:57.0 (47)  131.42
 41  154  3530672 SAXTON Benjamin  1993  USA   1:37:15.4  +7:07.0  41:24.4 (24)  84.76
 42  146  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   1:37:37.5  +7:29.1  42:28.5 (39)  117.06
 43  157  3700074 SULEK Miroslav  1993  SVK   1:37:51.0  +7:42.6  41:34.0 (26)  89.60
 44  149  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   1:38:14.9  +8:06.5  42:44.9 (42)  125.32
 45  142  3510548 PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin  1996  SUI   1:38:18.5  +8:10.1  43:59.5 (54)  162.91
 46  148  3150559 BESTAK Jonas  1995  CZE   1:38:21.1  +8:12.7  42:58.1 (48)  131.97
 47  145  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   1:38:32.7  +8:24.3  43:35.7 (52)  150.92
 48  152  3050252 KUGLER Simon  1994  AUT   1:38:50.1  +8:41.7  43:03.1 (49)  134.49
 49  155  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   1:38:56.5  +8:48.1  42:48.5 (45)  127.14
 50  156  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   1:39:04.3  +8:55.9  42:54.3 (46)  130.06
 51  160  3150183 GRAEF Jakub  1991  CZE   1:39:15.2  +9:06.8  41:45.2 (31)  95.24
 52  147  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   1:39:17.8  +9:09.4  44:00.8 (55)  163.57
 53  158  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   1:39:20.9  +9:12.5  42:45.9 (43)  125.83
 54  162  3240019 KONYA Adam  1992  HUN   1:40:07.3  +9:58.9  42:18.3 (37)  111.92
 55  159  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   1:41:26.0  +11:17.6  43:58.0 (53)  162.15
 56  161  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO   1:42:12.4  +12:04.0  44:34.4 (56)  180.49
 57  151  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   1:42:23.6  +12:15.2  46:49.6 (57)  248.61
Did not start
   163  3500880 JOHANSSON Emil  1991  SWE         
   150  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO         
   143  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT         
   119  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER         
Did not finish
   164  3220037 CAIRNS Sam  1995  GBR         
   138  3422516 EKREN Thomas  1995  NOR         
   124  3050265 RIEDLSPERGER Tobias  1996  AUT