Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 19.03.2017

Juniors - Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit

Race codex : 2496
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  51  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   52:49.6     30:13.6 (1)  43.41
 2  52  3295322 COMARELLA Anna  1997  ITA   53:02.8  +13.2  30:26.8 (3)  52.14
 3  53  3195250 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura  1998  FRA   53:23.5  +33.9  30:33.5 (4)  56.58
 4  59  3195289 DOLCI Flora  1999  FRA   54:14.9  +1:25.3  30:24.9 (2)  50.89
 5  55  3205496 SAUERBREY Katherine  1997  GER   54:47.0  +1:57.4  31:05.0 (6)  77.42
 6  60  3155356 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   54:55.3  +2:05.7  31:04.3 (5)  76.96
 7  56  3205506 RICHTER Julia  1997  GER   55:09.2  +2:19.6  31:26.2 (10)  91.45
 8  54  3205570 RYDZEK Coletta  1997  GER   55:12.8  +2:23.2  31:40.8 (12)  101.11
 9  57  3515289 STEINER Desiree  1998  SUI   55:14.4  +2:24.8  31:29.4 (11)  93.56
 10  63  3535606 HALVORSEN Hannah  1998  USA   55:31.7  +2:42.1  31:21.7 (9)  88.47
 11  67  3195253 DUCORDEAU Juliette  1998  FRA   55:42.1  +2:52.5  31:14.1 (8)  83.44
 12  61  3295370 FRANCHI Francesca  1997  ITA   55:46.0  +2:56.4  31:44.0 (13)  103.22
 13  58  3295283 BELLINI Martina  1998  ITA   55:48.8  +2:59.2  31:59.8 (15)  113.68
 14  70  3195224 BULLE Emilie  1997  FRA   55:50.7  +3:01.1  31:05.7 (7)  77.88
 15  62  3515273 FISCHER Lea  1998  SUI   56:13.7  +3:24.1  32:04.7 (16)  116.92
 16  68  3205615 MAYER Celine  1998  GER   56:16.7  +3:27.1  31:45.7 (14)  104.35
 17  64  3055112 WALCHHOFER Barbara  1997  AUT   56:18.6  +3:29.0  32:06.6 (17)  118.18
 18  65  3565090 MANDELJC Anja  1999  SLO   57:12.8  +4:23.2  33:00.8 (21)  154.04
 19  66  3295343 PITTIN Cristina  1998  ITA   57:21.4  +4:31.8  33:06.4 (22)  157.75
 20  73  3195263 QUINTIN Lena  1998  FRA   57:32.3  +4:42.7  32:38.3 (19)  139.15
 21  69  3205508 DOTZAUER Lisa  1997  GER   57:41.9  +4:52.3  32:58.9 (20)  152.78
 22  77  3195273 GAL Melissa  1999  FRA   57:54.4  +5:04.8  32:30.4 (18)  133.93
 23  71  3205492 SCHAEFER Melanie  1997  GER   58:11.4  +5:21.8  33:21.4 (26)  167.67
 24  75  3055136 BRUDERMANN Katharina  1999  AUT   58:24.0  +5:34.4  33:12.0 (24)  161.45
 25  81  3535634 JORTBERG Lauren  1997  USA   59:03.1  +6:13.5  33:07.1 (23)  158.21
 26  78  3025001 VILA OBIOLS Carola  1999  AND   59:16.3  +6:26.7  33:48.3 (28)  185.47
 27  80  3515286 MATTER Nadine  1998  SUI   59:18.6  +6:29.0  33:33.6 (27)  175.74
 28  85  3055126 JUPPE Anna  1999  AUT   59:39.2  +6:49.6  33:20.2 (25)  166.88
 29  83  3155357 HOLIKOVA Zuzana  1999  CZE   1:00:08.9  +7:19.3  34:02.9 (29)  195.13
 30  79  3055113 PFENNICH Julia  1997  AUT   1:00:12.9  +7:23.3  34:32.9 (30)  214.98
 31  84  3565084 KLEMENCIC Nina  1998  SLO   1:02:06.3  +9:16.7  35:55.3 (32)  269.50
 32  86  3495122 IGLESIAS Lydia  1997  ESP   1:02:53.4  +10:03.8  35:52.4 (31)  267.58
 33  87  3535736 SHANLEY Gracelynn  2000  USA   1:08:02.9  +15:13.3  39:16.9 (33)  402.89
Did not start
   82  3055118 ACHLEITNER Lisa  1997  AUT         
   76  3295271 BROLL Veronika  1997  ITA         
   72  3295342 DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara  1998  ITA         
Did not finish
   74  3515254 SCHNIDER Selina  1997  SUI