Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 17.03.2017

Juniors - Ladies' 2.5 km F

Race codex : 2488
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS MAGAND GUY FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  2  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   6:38.5     43.41
 2  19  3535606 HALVORSEN Hannah  1998  USA   6:43.3  +4.8  53.05
 3  3  3195250 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura  1998  FRA   6:44.9  +6.4  56.26
 4  1  3295322 COMARELLA Anna  1997  ITA   6:49.1  +10.6  64.69
 5  11  3195289 DOLCI Flora  1999  FRA   6:49.3  +10.8  65.09
 6  10  3205506 RICHTER Julia  1997  GER   6:49.8  +11.3  66.10
 7  14  3055112 WALCHHOFER Barbara  1997  AUT   6:53.9  +15.4  74.33
 8  23  3295370 FRANCHI Francesca  1997  ITA   6:55.4  +16.9  77.34
 9  4  3205570 RYDZEK Coletta  1997  GER   7:00.2  +21.7  86.97
 10  5  3205496 SAUERBREY Katherine  1997  GER   7:00.7  +22.2  87.98
 11  41  3195224 BULLE Emilie  1997  FRA   7:01.4  +22.9  89.38
 12  9  3565090 MANDELJC Anja  1999  SLO   7:02.2  +23.7  90.99
 13  20  3295283 BELLINI Martina  1998  ITA   7:02.4  +23.9  91.39
 14  12  3195253 DUCORDEAU Juliette  1998  FRA   7:02.8  +24.3  92.19
 15  22  3295342 DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara  1998  ITA   7:03.1  +24.6  92.80
 16  17  3155356 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   7:03.6  +25.1  93.80
 17  15  3295343 PITTIN Cristina  1998  ITA   7:04.1  +25.6  94.80
 18  13  3205508 DOTZAUER Lisa  1997  GER   7:04.9  +26.4  96.41
 19  21  3515273 FISCHER Lea  1998  SUI   7:05.2  +26.7  97.01
 20  30  3535634 JORTBERG Lauren  1997  USA   7:07.9  +29.4  102.43
 21  40  3155357 HOLIKOVA Zuzana  1999  CZE   7:08.9  +30.4  104.44
 22  29  3205492 SCHAEFER Melanie  1997  GER   7:09.7  +31.2  106.04
 23  6  3515289 STEINER Desiree  1998  SUI   7:10.0  +31.5  106.65
 24  37  3195273 GAL Melissa  1999  FRA   7:10.9  +32.4  108.45
 25  7  3195263 QUINTIN Lena  1998  FRA   7:15.4  +36.9  117.49
 26  34  3515286 MATTER Nadine  1998  SUI   7:17.7  +39.2  122.11
 27  25  3055113 PFENNICH Julia  1997  AUT   7:18.4  +39.9  123.51
 28  8  3205615 MAYER Celine  1998  GER   7:18.8  +40.3  124.31
 29  18  3295271 BROLL Veronika  1997  ITA   7:19.7  +41.2  126.12
 30  24  3515254 SCHNIDER Selina  1997  SUI   7:21.6  +43.1  129.93
 31  31  3055136 BRUDERMANN Katharina  1999  AUT   7:22.8  +44.3  132.34
 32  32  3565084 KLEMENCIC Nina  1998  SLO   7:25.3  +46.8  137.36
 33  33  3535667 DONOVAN Maddie  1999  USA   7:26.2  +47.7  139.17
 34  28  3495122 IGLESIAS Lydia  1997  ESP   7:31.6  +53.1  150.01
 35  26  3025001 VILA OBIOLS Carola  1999  AND   7:36.4  +57.9  159.65
 36  27  3055126 JUPPE Anna  1999  AUT   7:37.5  +59.0  161.85
 36  16  3055118 ACHLEITNER Lisa  1997  AUT   7:37.5  +59.0  161.85
 38  35  3535710 FREEBURN Katja  1999  USA   7:40.4  +1:01.9  167.68
 39  38  3535685 GEBHARDT Waverly  2001  USA   7:45.9  +1:07.4  178.72
 40  36  3535736 SHANLEY Gracelynn  2000  USA   8:02.9  +1:24.4  212.85
 41  39  3055138 HAMMER Nina  2000  AUT   8:33.0  +1:54.5  273.27
 42  42  3535762 SHIPP Lyle  1999  USA   8:40.9  +2:02.4  289.13