Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Almaty (KAZ) 06.02.2017

Universiade - Men's Rel 4x7.5 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3125
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS LUSTREK MARKO PETTERSEN OFSTAD SYLVI SLO NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS 1:12:49.3   
    BEREZIN Egor  1992    17:06.8
    GONTAR Valeriy  1993    16:55.4
    VICHUZHANIN Kirill  1992    19:07.1
    ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy  1993    19:40.0
 2 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 1:12:51.1  +1.8
    MALYSHEV Sergey  1994    17:06.3
    PUKHKALO Vitaliy  1992    17:03.8
    MUKHIN Rinat  1994    18:58.9
    KLIMIN Olzhas  1996    19:42.1
 3 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 1:14:51.8  +2:02.5
    ANTOS Jakub  1994    17:07.4
    RYPL Miroslav  1992    17:42.7
    PSENICKA Jakub  1991    20:15.6
    GRAEF Jakub  1991    19:46.1
 4 JAPAN   JPN 1:14:52.9  +2:03.6
    FUJINOKI Hikari  1993    17:09.8
    UDA Akihito  1995    17:18.0
    BABA Naoto  1996    19:56.0
    SUZUKI Takahiro  1993    20:29.1
 5 BELARUS   BLR 1:15:52.4  +3:03.1
    VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990    17:07.1
    SALADKOU Aliaksandr  1992    17:40.8
    YAKIMENKA Dzmitry  1994    20:05.5
    CHYCHYKAU Aleh  1996    20:59.0
 6 UKRAINE   UKR 1:16:11.9  +3:22.6
    KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  1994    17:06.3
    YAREMENKO Kostyantyn  1994    17:42.3
    MARCHENKO Andriy  1994    20:13.5
    CHELENKO Oleksandr  1995    21:09.8
 7 GERMANY   GER 1:17:44.9  +4:55.6
    WINKER Christian  1996    17:44.0
    STRUEBEL Josua  1995    18:18.4
    ESCHER Toni  1990    20:48.3
    WEISHAEUPL Andreas  1992    20:54.2
 8 SWITZERLAND   SUI 1:18:55.5  +6:06.2
    DU PASQUIER Arnaud  1992    18:24.7
    HAMMER Reto  1992    18:12.0
    NICOLLIER Philippe  1994    20:59.9
    HAMMER Simon  1994    21:18.9
 9 POLAND   POL 1:19:22.9  +6:33.6
    BRIL Dawid  1994    18:24.3
    PRADZIAD Andrzej  1994    18:12.7
    RUCKI Bartlomiej  1995    21:25.4
    ANTOLEC Kacper  1996    21:20.5
 10 NORWAY   NOR 1:20:35.7  +7:46.4
    BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre  1993    18:14.6
    HULBAK Ole Sollien  1994    19:32.8
    RISETH Jonas  1994    21:24.3
    GRAV Joergen  1992    21:24.0
 11 CANADA   CAN 1:22:52.2  +10:02.9
    CASCAGNETTE Jordan  1991    20:06.9
    THOMPSON Conor  1994    19:29.7
    POMEROY Carrington  1993    21:58.8
    DUMAS William  1996    21:16.8
 12 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 1:25:46.3  +12:57.0
    VINCENT Mason  1995    18:27.7
    HANSON Leif  1995    20:48.2
    MOORE Cameron  1997    23:56.4
    TIMMONS Will  1995    22:34.0
 13 REPUBLIC OF KOREA   KOR 1:27:13.0  +14:23.7
    LEE Geon-yong  1993    20:06.0
    LEE Jae-bong  1994    19:53.8
    CHO Young-chan  1995    22:32.3
    LEE Ho-jin  1995    24:40.9
Did not start
  FRANCE   FRA  
         
 
 
Sanctions
 3481482  VICHUZHANIN Kirill  RUS  
   Written reprimand, 343.3 Athlete did not wear correct BIB