Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Ulrichen (SUI) 09.01.1993

World Cup - Men's 15km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30053
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1013262 ALBARELLO Marco  1960  ITA   39:34.5   
 2    1006666 ULVANG Vegard  1963  NOR   39:44.5  +10.0
 3    1006181 DAEHLIE Bjoern  1967  NOR   40:08.3  +33.8
 4    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  RUS   40:12.3  +37.8
 5    1006472 OTTOSSON Jan  1960  SWE   40:14.6  +40.1
 6    1006569 SMIRNOV Vladimir  1964  KAZ   40:16.9  +42.4
 6    1029170 KIRVESNIEMI Harri  1958  FIN   40:16.9  +42.4
 8    1008218 PROKOUROROV Alexei  1964  RUS   40:18.7  +44.2
 9    1006084 MAJBAECK Christer  1964  SWE   40:23.8  +49.3
 10    1010934 MOGREN Torgny  1963  SWE   40:24.3  +49.8
 11    1011904 VANZETTA Giorgio  1959  ITA   40:27.0  +52.5
 12    1007927 BUCHTA Lubos  1967  TCH   40:30.4  +55.9
 13    1006860 BEHLE Jochen  1960  GER   40:32.3  +57.8
 14    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA   40:46.1  +1:11.6
 15    1010449 JEVNE Erling  1966  NOR   40:52.2  +1:17.7
 16    1059628 ALSGAARD Thomas  1972  NOR   40:53.8  +1:19.3
 17    1022380 SIVERTSEN Sture  1966  NOR   40:56.0  +1:21.5
 18    1011031 SKAANES Oeivind  1968  NOR   40:59.7  +1:25.2
 19    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johann  1970  GER   41:02.4  +1:27.9
 21    1024223 KIRILLOV Andrej  1967  RUS   41:14.8  +1:40.3
 23    1010740 REMY Patrick  1965  FRA   41:23.3  +1:48.8
 24    1034990 PULIE Giuseppe  1964  ITA   41:27.0  +1:52.5
 25    1007442 LANGLI Terje  1965  NOR   41:29.0  +1:54.5
 26    1006278 GANDLER Markus  1966  AUT   41:31.7  +1:57.2
 27    1011516 ISOMETSAE Jari  1968  FIN   41:34.4  +1:59.9
 28    1028879 RASANEN Jari  1966  FIN   41:35.4  +2:00.9
 29    1011128 STADLOBER Alois  1962  AUT   41:40.0  +2:05.5
 30    1038482 TAIPALE Kuisma  1970  FIN   41:40.7  +2:06.2
 31    1030237 BROERS Sigurd  1968  NOR   41:45.5  +2:11.0
 32    1012292 WIGGER Jeremias  1965  SUI   41:48.2  +2:13.7
 33    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA   41:54.1  +2:19.6
 34    1038579 HAUTA-AHO Juha  1970  FIN   41:54.7  +2:20.2
 35    1007733 KORUNKA Vaclav  1965  TCH   41:57.1  +2:22.6
 36    1011710 SASAKI Kazunari  1962  JPN   42:01.0  +2:26.5
 37    1011225 MYLLYLAE Mika  1969  FIN   42:04.7  +2:30.2
 38    1011613 BENC Pavel  1963  TCH   42:11.5  +2:37.0
 39    1048667 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter  1970  GER   42:12.0  +2:37.5
 40    1008606 BERGSTROEM Anders  1968  SWE   42:14.7  +2:40.2
 41    1007248 POLVARA Gianfranco  1958  ITA   42:17.1  +2:42.6
 43    1012971 DIETHELM Hans  1967  SUI   42:18.6  +2:44.1
 44    1043817 STANDMANN Martin  1968  AUT   42:19.7  +2:45.2
 45    1012583 SCHWARZ Alois  1965  AUT   42:23.7  +2:49.2
 46    1034117 GODIOZ Gaudenzio  1968  ITA   42:27.0  +2:52.5
 47    1018985 DANIELSSON Sven-Eric  1960  SWE   42:27.5  +2:53.0
 48    1007345 CAPOL Juerg  1965  SUI   42:29.0  +2:54.5
 49    1025290 REIN Torald  1968  GER   42:29.2  +2:54.7
 50    1018112 GUIDON Giachem  1961  SUI   42:32.4  +2:57.9
 51    1008315 ERIKSSON Thomas  1959  SWE   42:41.2  +3:06.7
 52    1054487 HAAS Isidor  1971  SUI   42:44.9  +3:10.4
 53    1006763 NYC Radim  1966  TCH   42:47.6  +3:13.1
 54    1046436 URAIN Gerhard  1972  AUT   42:49.9  +3:15.4
 55    1023350 FIEDLER Jan  1968  GER   42:52.3  +3:17.8
 56    1028588 ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969  SUI   42:52.9  +3:18.4
 57    1028976 KUSS Walter  1965  GER   42:55.3  +3:20.8
 58    1039355 VALLET Cedric  1971  FRA   43:09.4  +3:34.9
 59    1047891 EVANS Anthony  1969  AUS   43:10.2  +3:35.7
 61    1022671 TEPLY Jiri  1962  TCH   43:33.0  +3:58.5
 62    1042750 SANCHEZ Philippe  1969  FRA   43:35.9  +4:01.4
 64    1031983 GURLIAT Benoit  1971  FRA   43:38.4  +4:03.9
 65    1055942 KASSIN Elmo  1969  EST   43:47.7  +4:13.2
 66    1028297 JUNGEN Andre  1968  SUI   43:57.3  +4:22.8
 68    1019567 BELAM David  1968  GBR   44:07.9  +4:33.4
 69    1018209 HARTZ Ebbe  1966  DEN   44:11.6  +4:37.1
 71    1070201 SCHWARZ Koni  1972  SUI   44:25.4  +4:50.9
 72    1047988 GRAY Mark  1967  AUS   44:37.0  +5:02.5
 74    1070007 MAECHLER Patrik  1972  SUI   44:49.6  +5:15.1
 76    1066806 MIGNEREY Pierre  1972  FRA   45:04.1  +5:29.6
 77    1069813 BACHMANN Reto  1972  SUI   45:13.5  +5:39.0
 78    1070104 ROELLI Patrick  1972  SUI   45:34.0  +5:59.5
 79    1037415 KROUWEL Ruben  1966  NED   45:47.6  +6:13.1
 80    1065933 MARSLAND Finn  1970  AUS   46:04.7  +6:30.2
 81    1070395 KALBERMATTEN Lukas  1970  SUI   46:12.3  +6:37.8
 82    1037512 PUIJK Kees  1968  NED   46:14.7  +6:40.2
 83    1141496 ZURBRUEGG Rolf  1971  SUI   46:18.2  +6:43.7
 84    1037609 STEVENS Rob  1968  NED   46:20.9  +6:46.4
 85    1064963 BROWN David  1969  GBR   47:01.5  +7:27.0
 86    1069716 BACHER Martin  1972  SUI   47:12.9  +7:38.4
 87    1019664 PALMER Mark  1969  GBR   47:30.7  +7:56.2