Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

PyeongChang (KOR) 13.02.2018

Olympic Winter Games - Ladies' SP C Final

Race codex : 2154
Valid for FIS Points : NO
1 files available



TD FIS PRYKAERI JUSSI ROSA ANNA FIN ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE 
 2  2  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 3  15  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS 
 4  6  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS 
 5  4  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 6  7  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA 
 7  11  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO 
 8  12  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 9  3  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN 
 10  21  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 11  10  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR 
 12  14  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE 
 13  8  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 14  9  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA 
 15  16  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 16  5  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 17  13  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 18  17  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR 
 19  19  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN 
 20  20  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI 
 21  18  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA 
 22  22  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL 
 23  24  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN 
 24  28  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA 
 25  30  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 26  23  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE 
 27  25  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER 
 28  26  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER 
 29  27  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ 
 30  29  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO 
 31  31  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 32  32  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 33  33  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA 
 34  34  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN 
 35  35  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR 
 36  36  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 37  37  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL 
 38  38  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL 
 39  39  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST 
 40  40  3665115 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  1996  BLR 
 41  41  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR 
 42  42  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN 
 43  43  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE 
 44  44  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS 
 45  45  3155270 HYNCICOVA Petra  1994  CZE 
 46  46  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA 
 47  47  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR 
 48  48  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS 
 49  49  3125046 LI Xin  1992  CHN 
 50  50  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT 
 51  51  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN 
 52  52  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO 
 53  53  3705041 KLEMENTOVA Barbora  1994  SVK 
 54  54  3695067 ANTYPENKO Tetiana  1981  UKR 
 55  55  1319976 KOLOMINA Yelena  1981  KAZ 
 56  56  3695016 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR 
 57  57  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN 
 58  58  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS 
 59  59  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG 
 60  60  3675066 TYULENEVA Valeriya  1997  KAZ 
 61  61  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU 
 62  62  3555052 EIDUKA Patricija  2000  LAT 
 63  63  3045070 WRIGHT Casey  1994  AUS 
 64  64  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO 
 65  65  3385037 SKENDER Gabrijela  1999  CRO 
 66  66  3095010 GRIGOROVA Antoniya  1986  BUL 
 67  67  3325027 JU Hyeri  1991  KOR 
 68  68  3265002 BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh  1991  IRI 
 
 
Sanctions
 3486239  BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3486239  BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS
   Written reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3535304  CALDWELL Sophie  USA
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3535410  DIGGINS Jessica  USA
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3515221  FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3505405  FALK Hanna  SWE
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3425365  FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3565062  LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3486010  NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3486010  NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS
   Written reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3205176  RINGWALD Sandra  GER
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3205260  SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed
 3515087  VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 310.2.2.3 Using turning technique in the part of the course where it was not allowed

picture  Official timekeeper