Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR   36:23.2     36:23.2 (51)  52.97
 2  10  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   36:23.6  +0.4  35:18.0 (9)  15.55
 3  2  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS   36:24.2  +1.0  35:45.9 (29)  31.57
 4  12  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   36:24.8  +1.6  35:02.0 (5)  6.37
 5  11  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   36:29.4  +6.2  35:15.6 (8)  14.18
 6  5  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   36:30.4  +7.2  35:40.9 (18)  28.70
 7  6  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   36:31.3  +8.1  35:33.8 (11)  24.62
 8  18  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   36:31.4  +8.2  34:50.9 (1)  0.00
 9  14  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   36:31.4  +8.2  34:58.4 (3)  4.30
 10  4  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   36:33.9  +10.7  35:46.1 (30)  31.68
 11  8  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   36:35.1  +11.9  35:36.9 (14)  26.40
 12  9  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   36:40.2  +17.0  35:34.6 (12)  25.08
 13  19  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   36:45.2  +22.0  35:02.6 (6)  6.71
 14  22  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   36:46.3  +23.1  34:56.3 (2)  3.10
 15  7  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR   36:55.3  +32.1  35:57.2 (33)  38.05
 16  25  3421779 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  1993  NOR   36:56.8  +33.6  35:03.8 (7)  7.40
 17  26  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   36:57.4  +34.2  34:59.6 (4)  4.99
 18  3  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR   37:02.8  +39.6  36:18.7 (46)  50.39
 19  13  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   37:14.3  +51.1  35:42.6 (24)  29.67
 20  15  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   37:16.0  +52.8  35:40.2 (17)  28.29
 21  21  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   37:20.4  +57.2  35:32.2 (10)  23.70
 22  16  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   37:21.2  +58.0  35:43.9 (26)  30.42
 23  17  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   37:24.1  +1:00.9  35:45.2 (28)  31.16
 24  20  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   37:24.5  +1:01.3  35:36.8 (13)  26.34
 25  27  3481132 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS   38:06.0  +1:42.8  36:07.4 (36)  43.90
 26  23  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA   38:06.8  +1:43.6  36:15.9 (43)  48.78
 27  29  3250038 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  1986  ISL   38:09.4  +1:46.2  36:07.6 (37)  44.02
 28  39  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   38:10.4  +1:47.2  35:38.1 (16)  27.09
 29  28  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   38:11.0  +1:47.8  36:11.8 (40)  46.43
 30  24  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   38:12.4  +1:49.2  36:19.9 (47)  51.08
 31  30  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER   38:14.2  +1:51.0  36:12.2 (41)  46.66
 32  37  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   38:40.8  +2:17.6  36:11.3 (39)  46.14
 33  32  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER   38:41.9  +2:18.7  36:22.3 (50)  52.46
 34  50  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   38:44.0  +2:20.8  35:41.5 (20)  29.04
 35  40  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   38:46.0  +2:22.8  36:09.2 (38)  44.94
 36  51  3290407 SALVADORI Giandomenico  1992  ITA   38:46.5  +2:23.3  35:41.9 (21)  29.27
 37  57  3190280 TARANTOLA Damien  1991  FRA   38:54.7  +2:31.5  35:42.2 (23)  29.44
 38  58  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   38:55.1  +2:31.9  35:42.1 (22)  29.38
 39  45  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   38:56.5  +2:33.3  36:06.3 (35)  43.27
 40  35  3190229 JEANNEROD Alexis  1991  FRA   38:58.2  +2:35.0  36:35.6 (54)  60.09
 41  61  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   39:03.9  +2:40.7  35:37.9 (15)  26.97
 42  53  3501223 BURMAN Jens  1994  SWE   39:07.4  +2:44.2  36:01.6 (34)  40.58
 43  48  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA   39:08.3  +2:45.1  36:12.5 (42)  46.83
 44  46  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN   39:10.7  +2:47.5  36:20.1 (48)  51.19
 45  63  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   39:11.2  +2:48.0  35:42.7 (25)  29.73
 46  41  3481210 VITSENKO Alexey  1990  RUS   39:11.4  +2:48.2  36:34.4 (53)  59.40
 47  62  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   39:12.7  +2:49.5  35:44.4 (27)  30.70
 48  34  3180408 LUUSUA Ari  1988  FIN   39:20.8  +2:57.6  36:59.0 (65)  73.52
 49  47  3670042 MALYSHEV Sergey  1994  KAZ   39:21.2  +2:58.0  36:29.0 (52)  56.30
 50  64  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR   39:25.1  +3:01.9  35:54.5 (32)  36.50
 51  70  3530629 CALDWELL Patrick  1994  USA   39:26.3  +3:03.1  35:41.4 (19)  28.98
 52  44  3180766 OJANSIVU Antti  1993  FIN   39:31.1  +3:07.9  36:41.7 (55)  63.59
 53  33  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   39:38.5  +3:15.3  37:17.4 (70)  84.08
 54  42  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   39:50.2  +3:27.0  37:11.4 (67)  80.64
 55  78  3530532 PATTERSON Scott  1992  USA   39:51.6  +3:28.4  35:47.8 (31)  32.66
 56  67  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   39:52.7  +3:29.5  36:18.6 (45)  50.33
 57  52  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN   39:58.4  +3:35.2  36:53.5 (63)  70.36
 58  59  3200331 WICK Thomas  1991  GER   40:09.6  +3:46.4  36:53.2 (62)  70.19
 59  72  3510472 BIELER Livio  1993  SUI   40:10.3  +3:47.1  36:21.9 (49)  52.23
 60  49  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL   40:12.8  +3:49.6  37:14.8 (68)  82.59
 61  76  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE   40:13.4  +3:50.2  36:18.0 (44)  49.99
 62  38  3670022 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ   40:24.0  +4:00.8  37:51.9 (73)  103.88
 63  66  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   40:24.8  +4:01.6  36:52.3 (61)  69.67
 64  71  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   40:44.8  +4:21.6  36:56.6 (64)  72.14
 65  75  3300270 NARUSE Kaichi  1988  JPN   40:45.8  +4:22.6  36:51.3 (59)  69.10
 66  79  3300330 LENTING Akira  1990  JPN   40:56.6  +4:33.4  36:49.4 (56)  68.01
 67  69  3180990 HAARALA Juuso  1996  FIN   40:59.5  +4:36.3  37:15.4 (69)  82.93
 68  56  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   41:02.7  +4:39.5  37:53.0 (74)  104.51
 69  43  3500879 ERIKSSON Gustav  1991  SWE   41:07.4  +4:44.2  38:18.3 (75)  119.03
 70  82  3660055 VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990  BLR   41:13.6  +4:50.4  36:50.4 (58)  68.58
 71  83  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   41:18.2  +4:55.0  36:50.0 (57)  68.35
 72  55  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS   41:28.7  +5:05.5  38:19.3 (76)  119.60
 73  81  3300351 EBINA Takanori  1991  JPN   41:46.8  +5:23.6  37:24.3 (71)  88.04
 74  87  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   41:53.7  +5:30.5  36:59.3 (66)  73.69
 75  54  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   42:02.8  +5:39.6  38:53.8 (79)  139.40
 76  89  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP   42:17.1  +5:53.9  36:51.5 (60)  69.21
 77  68  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   42:28.5  +6:05.3  38:50.1 (77)  137.28
 78  88  3220019 SMITH Callum  1992  GBR   42:30.2  +6:07.0  37:26.6 (72)  89.36
 79  65  3670075 BORTSOV Konstantin  1995  KAZ   42:36.2  +6:13.0  39:05.5 (81)  146.12
 80  73  3690074 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  1994  UKR   43:06.6  +6:43.4  39:17.8 (84)  153.18
 81  77  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN   43:06.8  +6:43.6  39:03.4 (80)  144.91
 82  80  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   43:14.1  +6:50.9  39:05.5 (81)  146.12
 83  85  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN   43:56.8  +7:33.6  39:18.3 (85)  153.47
 84  86  3150519 FELLNER Adam  1993  CZE   43:57.5  +7:34.3  39:10.5 (83)  148.99
 85  90  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   44:29.9  +8:06.7  38:53.0 (78)  138.94
Lapped
   92  3120109 MAOWULIETIBIEKE Entemake  1996  CHN        (86)  
   91  3690030 PEREKHODA Ruslan  1987  UKR        (87)  
Did not finish
   84  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR         
Did not start
   74  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI         
   60  3180436 MIKKONEN Juho  1990  FIN         
   36  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST         
   31  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN         
 
 
Sanctions
 3220019  SMITH Callum  GBR  
   Verbal reprimand, 315.4.5