Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lillehammer (NOR) 02.12.2017

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP C Qual

Race codex : 2184
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PRYKAERI JUSSI JONS TOMAS FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  8  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:22.45     0.00
 2  14  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:22.46  +0.01  0.06
 3  5  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   3:22.46  +0.01  0.06
 4  25  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:23.65  +1.20  7.11
 5  4  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:23.70  +1.25  7.41
 6  23  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:24.80  +2.35  13.93
 7  27  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:24.82  +2.37  14.05
 8  9  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   3:24.91  +2.46  14.58
 9  16  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:25.09  +2.64  15.65
 10  11  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:25.34  +2.89  17.13
 11  32  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   3:25.55  +3.10  18.37
 12  6  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:25.64  +3.19  18.91
 13  48  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:25.69  +3.24  19.20
 14  10  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   3:25.88  +3.43  20.33
 15  29  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:25.97  +3.52  20.86
 16  7  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   3:26.56  +4.11  24.36
 17  17  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:26.68  +4.23  25.07
 18  47  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:26.73  +4.28  25.37
 19  21  3425381 SVENDSEN Anna  1990  NOR   3:26.82  +4.37  25.90
 20  26  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:26.97  +4.52  26.79
 21  28  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   3:27.09  +4.64  27.50
 22  22  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   3:27.11  +4.66  27.62
 23  30  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:27.42  +4.97  29.46
 24  20  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   3:28.04  +5.59  33.13
 25  50  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:28.68  +6.23  36.93
 26  44  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   3:28.74  +6.29  37.28
 27  18  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:28.77  +6.32  37.46
 28  15  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:28.79  +6.34  37.58
 29  33  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   3:28.82  +6.37  37.76
 30  39  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:29.03  +6.58  39.00
 31  40  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:29.21  +6.76  40.07
 32  19  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   3:29.28  +6.83  40.48
 33  24  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:29.29  +6.84  40.54
 34  35  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:29.30  +6.85  40.60
 35  42  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   3:29.78  +7.33  43.45
 36  3  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:29.87  +7.42  43.98
 37  12  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:29.92  +7.47  44.28
 38  1  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:30.50  +8.05  47.72
 39  54  3426112 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  1995  NOR   3:30.94  +8.49  50.32
 40  60  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   3:31.23  +8.78  52.04
 41  2  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   3:31.71  +9.26  54.89
 42  37  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:32.15  +9.70  57.50
 43  41  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   3:32.25  +9.80  58.09
 44  13  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:32.54  +10.09  59.81
 45  52  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:32.79  +10.34  61.29
 46  36  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:32.85  +10.40  61.64
 47  56  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:33.38  +10.93  64.79
 48  31  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:33.82  +11.37  67.39
 49  51  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   3:33.88  +11.43  67.75
 50  49  3426003 HEIMDAL Lovise  1995  NOR   3:34.26  +11.81  70.00
 51  34  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:34.51  +12.06  71.48
 52  55  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   3:34.91  +12.46  73.86
 53  43  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   3:35.37  +12.92  76.58
 54  38  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   3:36.05  +13.60  80.61
 55  53  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   3:36.31  +13.86  82.15
 56  63  3125046 LI Xin  1992  CHN   3:37.50  +15.05  89.21
 56  45  3426182 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  1996  NOR   3:37.50  +15.05  89.21
 58  57  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   3:38.66  +16.21  96.08
 59  46  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:38.70  +16.25  96.32
 60  64  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   3:39.74  +17.29  102.48
 61  65  3155324 JANATOVA Katerina  1997  CZE   3:39.80  +17.35  102.84
 62  59  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   3:41.05  +18.60  110.25
 63  58  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   3:45.56  +23.11  136.98
 64  61  3535372 HOLMES Chelsea  1987  USA   3:47.29  +24.84  147.24
 65  62  3105214 STEWART-JONES Katherine  1995  CAN   3:53.30  +30.85  182.86