Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lillehammer (NOR) 02.12.2017

World Cup - Men's SP C Final

Race codex : 2185
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PRYKAERI JUSSI JONS TOMAS FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR 
 2  12  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS 
 3  2  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS 
 4  5  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE 
 5  18  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR 
 6  13  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR 
 7  28  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR 
 8  16  3422477 NORTHUG Even  1995  NOR 
 9  8  3421316 AUNE Paal Troean  1992  NOR 
 10  11  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN 
 11  14  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR 
 12  19  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN 
 13  3  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR 
 14  4  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN 
 15  15  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE 
 16  21  3180404 KETELAE Toni  1988  FIN 
 17  6  3422316 RISETH Fredrik  1995  NOR 
 18  20  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA 
 19  25  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 20  26  3421754 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  1993  NOR 
 21  7  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE 
 22  17  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI 
 23  24  3481210 VITSENKO Alexey  1990  RUS 
 24  27  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA 
 25  29  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR 
 26  9  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN 
 27  10  3422619 VALNES Erik  1996  NOR 
 28  22  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
 29  23  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ 
 30  30  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA 
 31  31  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST 
 32  32  3420239 NORTHUG JR. Petter  1986  NOR 
 33  34  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER 
 33  33  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS 
 35  35  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA 
 36  36  3422803 STENSHAGEN Mattis  1996  NOR 
 37  37  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS 
 38  38  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 39  39  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN 
 40  40  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA 
 41  41  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA 
 42  42  3480436 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS 
 43  43  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR 
 44  44  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR 
 45  45  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST 
 46  46  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE 
 47  47  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER 
 48  48  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE 
 49  49  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST 
 50  50  3501278 PERSSON Anton  1995  SWE 
 51  51  3180436 MIKKONEN Juho  1990  FIN 
 52  52  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK 
 53  53  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA 
 54  54  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE 
 55  55  3500880 JOHANSSON Emil  1991  SWE 
 56  56  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS 
 57  57  3100137 COCKNEY Jesse  1989  CAN 
 58  58  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 59  59  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN 
 60  60  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA 
 61  61  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN 
 62  62  3300241 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito  1988  JPN 
 63  63  3100268 KENNEDY Russell  1991  CAN 
 64  64  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA 
 65  65  3150136 BARTON Jan  1990  CZE 
 66  66  3290290 NIZZI Enrico  1990  ITA 
 67  67  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN 
 68  68  3120068 WANG Qiang  1993  CHN 
 69  69  3390033 EINASTE Kein  1985  EST 
 70  71  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER 
 70  70  3270010 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar  1995  IRL 
 72  72  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO 
 73  73  3120031 SUN Qinghai  1988  CHN 
 74  74  3530532 PATTERSON Scott  1992  USA 
 75  75  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR 
 76  76  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU 
 77  77  3220019 SMITH Callum  1992  GBR 
 78  78  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO 
 79  79  3120063 SHANG Jincai  1993  CHN 
 
 
Sanctions
 3420365  BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3190323  CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3180508  HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN
   Written reprimand, ICR 325.4.2.9 Early start in Qaurterfinals