Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenzerheide (SUI) 30.12.2017

Sprint Qualification - Ladies' SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2200
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT TEJCHMAN JAKUB EST CZE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  16  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:29.19     0.00
 2  21  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:30.60  +1.41  8.09
 3  14  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:31.52  +2.33  13.37
 4  24  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:31.95  +2.76  15.83
 5  22  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   3:32.21  +3.02  17.32
 6  26  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:32.50  +3.31  18.99
 7  23  3185258 LAUKKANEN Mari  1987  FIN   3:32.59  +3.40  19.50
 8  5  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:32.66  +3.47  19.91
 9  19  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   3:33.92  +4.73  27.13
 10  28  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   3:34.11  +4.92  28.22
 11  34  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   3:34.29  +5.10  29.26
 12  12  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   3:34.31  +5.12  29.37
 13  13  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:34.39  +5.20  29.83
 14  41  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:34.43  +5.24  30.06
 15  38  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:34.46  +5.27  30.23
 16  47  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   3:34.71  +5.52  31.66
 17  44  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:34.83  +5.64  32.35
 18  7  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:35.24  +6.05  34.71
 19  10  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:35.25  +6.06  34.76
 20  15  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:35.29  +6.10  34.99
 21  4  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:35.30  +6.11  35.05
 22  29  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:35.39  +6.20  35.57
 23  48  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:35.64  +6.45  37.00
 24  49  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:36.05  +6.86  39.35
 25  69  1360134 GASPARIN Selina  1984  SUI   3:36.70  +7.51  43.08
 26  6  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:36.79  +7.60  43.60
 27  17  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   3:36.87  +7.68  44.06
 28  37  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   3:37.17  +7.98  45.78
 29  30  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:37.30  +8.11  46.52
 30  8  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:37.88  +8.69  49.85
 31  33  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE   3:38.01  +8.82  50.60
 32  27  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   3:38.08  +8.89  51.00
 33  25  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   3:38.23  +9.04  51.86
 34  9  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   3:38.29  +9.10  52.20
 35  11  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:38.48  +9.29  53.29
 36  65  3205407 FINK Pia  1995  GER   3:38.60  +9.41  53.98
 37  39  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   3:38.66  +9.47  54.32
 38  45  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:38.76  +9.57  54.90
 39  40  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   3:38.99  +9.80  56.22
 40  20  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:39.39  +10.20  58.51
 41  57  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   3:39.67  +10.48  60.12
 42  32  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:39.69  +10.50  60.23
 43  53  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   3:39.76  +10.57  60.63
 44  18  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:40.42  +11.23  64.42
 45  42  3195219 CLAUDEL Delphine  1996  FRA   3:40.57  +11.38  65.28
 46  63  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   3:40.62  +11.43  65.57
 47  54  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   3:40.69  +11.50  65.97
 48  36  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   3:40.83  +11.64  66.77
 49  35  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:41.53  +12.34  70.79
 50  70  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   3:41.92  +12.73  73.02
 51  3  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   3:43.08  +13.89  79.68
 52  1  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   3:43.60  +14.41  82.66
 53  58  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   3:43.92  +14.73  84.50
 54  72  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   3:44.49  +15.30  87.77
 55  46  3665115 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  1996  BLR   3:44.69  +15.50  88.91
 56  51  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   3:45.26  +16.07  92.18
 57  62  3515238 HIERNICKEL Lydia  1996  SUI   3:45.43  +16.24  93.16
 58  52  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:45.44  +16.25  93.22
 59  43  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   3:45.51  +16.32  93.62
 60  59  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   3:45.57  +16.38  93.96
 61  67  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   3:46.31  +17.12  98.21
 62  56  3155324 JANATOVA Katerina  1997  CZE   3:46.99  +17.80  102.11
 63  55  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   3:47.30  +18.11  103.89
 64  66  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   3:47.40  +18.21  104.46
 65  2  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   3:47.64  +18.45  105.84
 66  71  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   3:49.35  +20.16  115.65
 67  31  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:49.71  +20.52  117.71
 68  68  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   3:50.06  +20.87  119.72
 69  61  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   3:51.66  +22.47  128.90
 70  60  3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS   3:51.88  +22.69  130.16
 71  64  3486314 KIRPICHENKO Yana  1996  RUS   3:55.36  +26.17  150.12
Did not start
   50  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR