Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenzerheide (SUI) 30.12.2017

Sprint Qualification - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2202
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT TEJCHMAN JAKUB EST CZE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  13  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   2:58.46     0.00
 2  21  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:59.54  +1.08  7.26
 3  23  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA   2:59.69  +1.23  8.27
 4  34  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   3:00.47  +2.01  13.52
 5  3  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN   3:00.87  +2.41  16.21
 6  18  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   3:01.17  +2.71  18.22
 7  26  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   3:01.98  +3.52  23.67
 8  32  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI   3:01.98  +3.52  23.67
 9  9  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   3:02.10  +3.64  24.48
 10  25  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR   3:02.11  +3.65  24.54
 11  19  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS   3:02.23  +3.77  25.35
 12  11  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   3:02.44  +3.98  26.76
 13  37  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   3:02.49  +4.03  27.10
 14  2  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   3:02.52  +4.06  27.30
 15  28  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   3:02.56  +4.10  27.57
 16  31  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR   3:02.94  +4.48  30.12
 17  29  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS   3:03.29  +4.83  32.48
 18  16  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   3:03.44  +4.98  33.49
 19  35  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI   3:03.82  +5.36  36.04
 20  27  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   3:04.40  +5.94  39.94
 21  49  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   3:04.55  +6.09  40.95
 22  8  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   3:04.92  +6.46  43.44
 23  14  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   3:05.08  +6.62  44.51
 24  52  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   3:05.20  +6.74  45.32
 25  5  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR   3:05.31  +6.85  46.06
 26  42  3481803 MELNICHENKO Andrey  1992  RUS   3:05.31  +6.85  46.06
 27  45  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA   3:05.41  +6.95  46.73
 28  30  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA   3:05.52  +7.06  47.47
 29  33  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA   3:05.61  +7.15  48.08
 30  17  3481132 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS   3:06.12  +7.66  51.51
 31  58  3290357 BERTOLINA Mirco  1991  ITA   3:06.18  +7.72  51.91
 32  44  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI   3:06.30  +7.84  52.72
 33  46  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   3:06.33  +7.87  52.92
 34  36  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   3:06.38  +7.92  53.26
 35  12  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   3:06.51  +8.05  54.13
 36  10  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   3:06.80  +8.34  56.08
 37  6  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   3:06.93  +8.47  56.95
 38  47  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA   3:06.99  +8.53  57.36
 39  40  3050155 STADLOBER Luis  1991  AUT   3:07.03  +8.57  57.63
 40  38  3481210 VITSENKO Alexey  1990  RUS   3:07.05  +8.59  57.76
 41  57  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   3:07.29  +8.83  59.37
 42  15  3482280 SPITSOV Denis  1996  RUS   3:07.53  +9.07  60.99
 43  24  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE   3:07.59  +9.13  61.39
 44  54  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS   3:07.89  +9.43  63.41
 45  72  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   3:08.00  +9.54  64.15
 46  4  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   3:08.12  +9.66  64.96
 47  56  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST   3:08.39  +9.93  66.77
 48  39  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   3:08.41  +9.95  66.91
 49  43  3180408 LUUSUA Ari  1988  FIN   3:08.49  +10.03  67.44
 50  55  3500879 ERIKSSON Gustav  1991  SWE   3:08.54  +10.08  67.78
 51  20  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   3:08.84  +10.38  69.80
 52  41  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER   3:08.90  +10.44  70.20
 53  62  3180766 OJANSIVU Antti  1993  FIN   3:09.07  +10.61  71.34
 54  59  3200219 MAETTIG Valentin  1990  GER   3:09.08  +10.62  71.41
 55  73  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   3:09.09  +10.63  71.48
 56  51  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   3:09.11  +10.65  71.61
 57  7  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   3:09.15  +10.69  71.88
 58  50  3482105 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  1996  RUS   3:09.21  +10.75  72.29
 59  1  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   3:09.43  +10.97  73.76
 60  76  3190280 TARANTOLA Damien  1991  FRA   3:09.55  +11.09  74.57
 61  74  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   3:09.60  +11.14  74.91
 62  70  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   3:09.75  +11.29  75.92
 63  53  3420577 DYRHAUG Niklas  1987  NOR   3:09.76  +11.30  75.98
 64  22  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   3:10.48  +12.02  80.82
 65  92  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER   3:10.62  +12.16  81.77
 66  63  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO   3:10.67  +12.21  82.10
 67  83  3510361 PRALONG Candide  1990  SUI   3:10.78  +12.32  82.84
 68  48  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   3:11.69  +13.23  88.96
 68  71  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER   3:11.69  +13.23  88.96
 70  80  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   3:11.89  +13.43  90.31
 71  66  3190229 JEANNEROD Alexis  1991  FRA   3:11.92  +13.46  90.51
 72  78  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   3:11.97  +13.51  90.84
 73  65  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   3:12.38  +13.92  93.60
 74  68  3530629 CALDWELL Patrick  1994  USA   3:12.64  +14.18  95.35
 75  89  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   3:12.70  +14.24  95.75
 76  67  3900005 CHANLOUNG Mark  1995  THA   3:12.85  +14.39  96.76
 77  84  3190302 PARISSE Clement  1993  FRA   3:13.11  +14.65  98.51
 78  90  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   3:13.14  +14.68  98.71
 79  69  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   3:13.67  +15.21  102.28
 80  75  3200676 BRUGGER Janosch  1997  GER   3:14.03  +15.57  104.70
 81  79  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   3:14.15  +15.69  105.50
 82  87  3190398 LAPIERRE Jules  1996  FRA   3:14.17  +15.71  105.64
 83  88  1344808 KITTILAE Kusti  1981  FIN   3:14.38  +15.92  107.05
 84  64  3200331 WICK Thomas  1991  GER   3:14.61  +16.15  108.60
 85  85  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   3:15.04  +16.58  111.49
 86  60  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   3:15.69  +17.23  115.86
 87  61  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   3:16.10  +17.64  118.61
 88  82  3290407 SALVADORI Giandomenico  1992  ITA   3:16.34  +17.88  120.23
 89  94  3200376 NOTZ Florian  1992  GER   3:16.85  +18.39  123.66
 90  91  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   3:17.19  +18.73  125.94
 91  86  3501223 BURMAN Jens  1994  SWE   3:17.75  +19.29  129.71
 92  81  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   3:17.79  +19.33  129.98
 93  77  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   3:17.80  +19.34  130.05
 94  93  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   3:21.73  +23.27  156.47