Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  56  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   26:59.4     0.00
 2  54  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   27:25.1  +25.7  12.70
 3  40  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   27:41.6  +42.2  20.85
 4  27  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   27:48.3  +48.9  24.16
 5  24  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   27:52.0  +52.6  25.98
 6  26  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   27:57.6  +58.2  28.75
 7  34  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   28:03.8  +1:04.4  31.81
 8  28  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   28:07.7  +1:08.3  33.74
 9  21  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   28:08.2  +1:08.8  33.99
 10  37  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   28:10.3  +1:10.9  35.03
 11  29  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   28:14.3  +1:14.9  37.00
 12  58  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   28:14.5  +1:15.1  37.10
 13  52  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   28:14.9  +1:15.5  37.30
 14  39  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   28:15.4  +1:16.0  37.54
 15  22  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   28:18.7  +1:19.3  39.18
 16  20  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   28:20.6  +1:21.2  40.11
 17  23  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   28:22.0  +1:22.6  40.81
 18  46  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   28:26.3  +1:26.9  42.93
 19  17  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE   28:33.3  +1:33.9  46.39
 20  5  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   28:37.8  +1:38.4  48.61
 21  32  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   28:40.0  +1:40.6  49.70
 22  10  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   28:41.2  +1:41.8  50.29
 23  30  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   28:41.7  +1:42.3  50.54
 24  8  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   28:43.5  +1:44.1  51.43
 25  36  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   28:46.6  +1:47.2  52.96
 26  16  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   28:49.2  +1:49.8  54.24
 27  4  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   28:54.5  +1:55.1  56.86
 28  19  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   29:04.2  +2:04.8  61.65
 29  47  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   29:05.7  +2:06.3  62.39
 30  51  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   29:06.1  +2:06.7  62.59
 31  2  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   29:06.6  +2:07.2  62.84
 32  60  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   29:08.0  +2:08.6  63.53
 33  57  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   29:09.9  +2:10.5  64.47
 34  48  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   29:15.1  +2:15.7  67.04
 35  42  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   29:16.7  +2:17.3  67.83
 36  50  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   29:17.9  +2:18.5  68.42
 37  33  3515238 HIERNICKEL Lydia  1996  SUI   29:18.8  +2:19.4  68.87
 38  44  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   29:19.9  +2:20.5  69.41
 39  25  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   29:21.8  +2:22.4  70.35
 40  3  3205407 FINK Pia  1995  GER   29:24.6  +2:25.2  71.73
 41  9  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   29:25.6  +2:26.2  72.22
 42  53  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   29:27.2  +2:27.8  73.01
 43  12  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   29:31.8  +2:32.4  75.29
 44  61  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   29:33.7  +2:34.3  76.23
 45  55  3486314 KIRPICHENKO Yana  1996  RUS   29:35.1  +2:35.7  76.92
 46  59  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   29:37.2  +2:37.8  77.95
 47  62  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   29:41.7  +2:42.3  80.18
 48  6  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   29:44.1  +2:44.7  81.36
 49  15  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   29:44.6  +2:45.2  81.61
 50  43  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   29:44.8  +2:45.4  81.71
 51  41  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   29:47.3  +2:47.9  82.94
 52  35  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   29:51.5  +2:52.1  85.02
 53  49  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   29:56.3  +2:56.9  87.39
 54  7  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   29:59.5  +3:00.1  88.97
 55  45  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   30:02.2  +3:02.8  90.31
 56  13  3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS   30:07.8  +3:08.4  93.07
 57  14  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   30:15.3  +3:15.9  96.78
 58  1  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   30:28.1  +3:28.7  103.10
 59  38  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   30:37.1  +3:37.7  107.55
 60  11  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   30:38.2  +3:38.8  108.09
 61  31  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   31:07.7  +4:08.3  122.66
 62  63  3155324 JANATOVA Katerina  1997  CZE   31:15.6  +4:16.2  126.57
 63  64  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   32:05.7  +5:06.3  151.32
 64  65  3665115 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  1996  BLR   32:21.9  +5:22.5  159.32
Did not start
   18  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA