Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 27.01.2018

World Cup - Men's SP F Final

Race codex : 2227
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI SUNDBAUM MIKAELA FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR 
 2  6  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA 
 3  7  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE 
 4  2  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 5  19  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS 
 6  13  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR 
 7  10  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA 
 8  22  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
 9  5  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA 
 10  17  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI 
 11  14  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI 
 12  15  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 13  3  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN 
 14  9  3422477 NORTHUG Even  1995  NOR 
 15  11  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR 
 16  20  3481775 KRASNOV Andrey  1994  RUS 
 17  18  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA 
 18  21  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI 
 19  28  3501085 DYVIK Karl-Johan  1993  SWE 
 20  29  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI 
 21  8  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE 
 22  12  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN 
 23  23  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT 
 24  26  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA 
 25  30  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE 
 26  4  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI 
 27  16  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA 
 28  24  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA 
 29  25  3421316 AUNE Paal Troean  1992  NOR 
 30  27  3181098 SUHONEN Verneri  1997  FIN 
 31  31  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE 
 32  32  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO 
 33  33  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR 
 34  34  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA 
 35  35  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR 
 36  36  3480503 GAFAROV Anton  1987  RUS 
 37  37  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA 
 38  38  3290357 BERTOLINA Mirco  1991  ITA 
 39  39  3530583 HANNEMAN Logan  1993  USA 
 40  40  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN 
 41  41  3180861 MAEKI Joni  1995  FIN 
 42  42  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 43  43  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN 
 44  44  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS 
 45  45  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI 
 46  46  3050155 STADLOBER Luis  1991  AUT 
 47  47  3500880 JOHANSSON Emil  1991  SWE 
 48  48  3480322 PARFENOV Andrey  1987  RUS 
 49  49  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS 
 50  50  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST 
 51  51  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN 
 52  52  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR 
 53  53  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN 
 54  54  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT 
 55  55  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO 
 56  56  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR 
 57  57  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO 
 58  58  3100227 THOMPSON Bob  1991  CAN 
 59  59  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE 
 60  60  3430186 KLISZ Pawel  1992  POL 
 61  61  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN 
 62  62  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS 
 63  63  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL 
 64  64  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER 
 65  65  3530530 HANNEMAN Reese  1989  USA 
 66  66  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT 
 67  67  3660055 VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990  BLR 
 68  68  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS 
 69  69  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST 
 70  70  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN 
 71  71  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST 
 72  72  3050260 BLASSNIG Clemens  1993  AUT 
 73  73  3780015 VAICIULIS Modestas  1989  LTU 
 74  74  3050256 FOETTINGER Michael  1997  AUT 
 75  75  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR 
 76  76  3530772 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  1992  USA 
 77  77  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA 
 78  78  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO 
 79  79  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER 
 80  80  3050266 MOOSMANN Tobias  1997  AUT 
 81  81  1255277 MOELLER Martin  1980  DEN 
 82  82  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT 
 83  83  3780010 STROLIA Mantas  1986  LTU 
 84  84  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST 
 85  85  3310007 RASTIC Damir  1988  SRB 
 86  86  3290533 HELLWEGER Michael  1996  ITA 
 87  87  3050252 KUGLER Simon  1994  AUT 
 88  88  3180114 STRANDVALL Matias  1985  FIN 
 89  89  3150136 BARTON Jan  1990  CZE 
 90  90  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT 
 91  91  3050212 GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander  1994  AUT 
Did not start
   1001  3960500 RAJACK Mark  1981  TTO 
 
 
Sanctions
 3190323  CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA
   Written reprimand, ICR 325.4.2.9 False start
 3510348  COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI
   , ICR 343.5 If transponders are used, it is mandatory for the competitor to wear this equipment
 3190255  GROS Baptiste  FRA
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3510451  SCHAAD Roman  SUI
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction