Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 28.01.2018

World Cup - Men's 15 km F Mst OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2230
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI SUNDBAUM MIKAELA FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points WC Points
 1  6  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   31:37.9     0.00  100
 2  4  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   31:39.3  +1.4  1.03  80
 3  5  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   31:40.8  +2.9  2.14  60
 4  11  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   31:43.8  +5.9  4.35  50
 5  1  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   31:45.4  +7.5  5.53  45
 6  8  3421779 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  1993  NOR   31:45.6  +7.7  5.68  40
 7  18  3190302 PARISSE Clement  1993  FRA   31:45.9  +8.0  5.90  36
 8  7  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   31:46.3  +8.4  6.20  32
 9  30  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA   31:47.2  +9.3  6.86  29
 10  22  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   31:47.4  +9.5  7.01  26
 11  16  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   31:48.8  +10.9  8.04  24
 12  73  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   31:50.3  +12.4  9.15  22
 13  13  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   31:50.8  +12.9  9.52  20
 14  50  3050179 HAUKE Max  1992  AUT   31:50.9  +13.0  9.59  18
 15  2  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   31:51.1  +13.2  9.74  16
 16  9  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   31:51.4  +13.5  9.96  15
 17  20  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR   31:52.2  +14.3  10.55  14
 18  23  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   31:52.4  +14.5  10.70  13
 19  19  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   31:52.7  +14.8  10.92  12
 20  32  3422521 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup  1995  NOR   31:53.1  +15.2  11.21  11
 21  28  3190280 TARANTOLA Damien  1991  FRA   31:53.9  +16.0  11.80  10
 22  31  3480317 TURYSHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   31:55.1  +17.2  12.69  9
 23  27  3200376 NOTZ Florian  1992  GER   31:57.6  +19.7  14.53  8
 24  54  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU   31:58.4  +20.5  15.12  7
 25  14  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   31:58.6  +20.7  15.27  6
 26  34  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   32:00.8  +22.9  16.89  5
 27  36  3530532 PATTERSON Scott  1992  USA   32:01.3  +23.4  17.26  4
 28  38  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER   32:03.8  +25.9  19.11  3
 29  10  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   32:04.2  +26.3  19.40  2
 30  44  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   32:04.4  +26.5  19.55  1
 31  69  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   32:05.3  +27.4  20.21  0
 32  26  3481210 VITSENKO Alexey  1990  RUS   32:09.2  +31.3  23.09  0
 33  59  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   32:13.3  +35.4  26.11  0
 34  35  3510361 PRALONG Candide  1990  SUI   32:16.7  +38.8  28.62  0
 35  41  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   32:18.4  +40.5  29.88  0
 36  51  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE   32:25.6  +47.7  35.19  0
 37  24  3481803 MELNICHENKO Andrey  1992  RUS   32:25.9  +48.0  35.41  0
 38  62  3500762 LINDBLAD Anton  1990  SWE   32:39.9  +1:02.0  45.73  0
 39  15  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   32:45.7  +1:07.8  50.01  0
 40  12  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA   32:54.1  +1:16.2  56.21  0
 41  63  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR   32:55.6  +1:17.7  57.32  0
 42  49  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL   32:55.9  +1:18.0  57.54  0
 43  43  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE   32:58.1  +1:20.2  59.16  0
 44  55  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   32:58.2  +1:20.3  59.23  0
 45  39  3020003 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  1996  AND   32:58.6  +1:20.7  59.53  0
 46  56  3290357 BERTOLINA Mirco  1991  ITA   32:59.1  +1:21.2  59.90  0
 47  61  3482631 KAZARINOV Egor  1997  RUS   32:59.5  +1:21.6  60.19  0
 48  46  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN   33:03.3  +1:25.4  63.00  0
 49  40  3530629 CALDWELL Patrick  1994  USA   33:04.1  +1:26.2  63.59  0
 50  47  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR   33:11.5  +1:33.6  69.04  0
 51  21  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   33:15.7  +1:37.8  72.14  0
 52  52  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   33:18.5  +1:40.6  74.21  0
 53  57  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA   33:19.5  +1:41.6  74.95  0
 54  37  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   33:20.5  +1:42.6  75.68  0
 55  48  3530772 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  1992  USA   33:20.6  +1:42.7  75.76  0
 56  60  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   33:22.3  +1:44.4  77.01  0
 57  42  3180557 HYVARINEN Perttu  1991  FIN   33:23.7  +1:45.8  78.04  0
 58  74  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN   33:31.0  +1:53.1  83.43  0
 59  17  3421269 STOCK Daniel  1992  NOR   33:37.5  +1:59.6  88.22  0
 60  65  3501259 EKSTROEM Axel  1995  SWE   33:44.5  +2:06.6  93.39  0
 61  25  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   33:47.1  +2:09.2  95.31  0
 62  75  3482510 VECHKANOV Vladislav  1997  RUS   33:57.3  +2:19.4  102.83  0
 63  33  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   34:03.5  +2:25.6  107.40  0
 64  3  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   34:03.7  +2:25.8  107.55  0
 65  80  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   34:04.4  +2:26.5  108.07  0
 66  71  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   34:06.4  +2:28.5  109.54  0
 67  29  3290407 SALVADORI Giandomenico  1992  ITA   34:12.7  +2:34.8  114.19  0
 68  92  3460021 HOGIU Petrica  1991  ROU   34:15.2  +2:37.3  116.03  0
 69  53  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   34:16.5  +2:38.6  116.99  0
 70  78  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   34:24.4  +2:46.5  122.82  0
 71  67  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO   34:31.0  +2:53.1  127.69  0
 72  89  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   34:31.2  +2:53.3  127.84  0
 73  66  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP   34:32.6  +2:54.7  128.87  0
 74  82  3501462 ERIKSSON Jonas  1997  SWE   34:33.5  +2:55.6  129.53  0
 75  79  3490289 VIGO DEL ARCO Marti  1997  ESP   34:34.6  +2:56.7  130.34  0
 76  88  3050212 GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander  1994  AUT   34:35.3  +2:57.4  130.86  0
 77  77  3530522 KORNFIELD Tyler  1991  USA   34:37.9  +3:00.0  132.78  0
 78  100  1255277 MOELLER Martin  1980  DEN   34:43.7  +3:05.8  137.06  0
 79  87  3430186 KLISZ Pawel  1992  POL   34:49.9  +3:12.0  141.63  0
 80  96  3560079 PROSEN Luka  1991  SLO   34:50.0  +3:12.1  141.70  0
 81  72  3660055 VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990  BLR   34:54.4  +3:16.5  144.95  0
 82  84  3100217 JOHNSGAARD Knute  1992  CAN   35:01.0  +3:23.1  149.82  0
 83  99  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL   35:07.0  +3:29.1  154.24  0
 84  86  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   35:33.2  +3:55.3  173.57  0
 85  70  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   35:34.2  +3:56.3  174.31  0
 86  94  3050266 MOOSMANN Tobias  1997  AUT   35:52.5  +4:14.6  187.81  0
 87  76  3100227 THOMPSON Bob  1991  CAN   36:05.4  +4:27.5  197.32  0
 88  83  3050260 BLASSNIG Clemens  1993  AUT   36:05.6  +4:27.7  197.47  0
 89  98  3050252 KUGLER Simon  1994  AUT   36:11.3  +4:33.4  201.68  0
 90  68  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   36:31.7  +4:53.8  216.72  0
 91  93  3780010 STROLIA Mantas  1986  LTU   36:33.9  +4:56.0  218.35  0
 92  85  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN   36:34.8  +4:56.9  219.01  0
 93  101  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO   36:47.8  +5:09.9  228.60  0
 94  97  3320158 KIM Eunho  1996  KOR   39:02.9  +7:25.0  328.26  0
Did not finish
   58  3310007 RASTIC Damir  1988  SRB         0
   64  3180766 OJANSIVU Antti  1993  FIN         0
   81  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT         0
Did not start
   45  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI         0
   90  3220019 SMITH Callum  1992  GBR         0
   91  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO         0
   95  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST         0
 
 
Sanctions
 3020003  ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  AND  
   Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course