Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Drammen (NOR) 07.03.2018

World Cup - Men's SP C Final OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2239
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS VEDENIN VYACHESLAV SLO RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR 
 2  2  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR 
 3  3  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS 
 4  10  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR 
 5  16  3422161 STADAAS Kasper  1994  NOR 
 6  25  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR 
 7  5  3422316 RISETH Fredrik  1995  NOR 
 8  4  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS 
 9  7  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR 
 10  11  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 11  6  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE 
 12  8  3421316 AUNE Paal Troean  1992  NOR 
 13  12  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN 
 14  19  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA 
 15  20  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR 
 16  17  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN 
 17  18  3422803 STENSHAGEN Mattis  1996  NOR 
 18  26  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA 
 19  28  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR 
 20  30  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE 
 21  14  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA 
 22  15  3421216 NYENG Emil  1991  NOR 
 23  23  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS 
 24  24  3422477 NORTHUG Even  1995  NOR 
 25  29  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN 
 26  9  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE 
 27  13  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA 
 28  21  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA 
 29  22  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE 
 30  27  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN 
 31  31  3422619 VALNES Erik  1996  NOR 
 32  32  3422841 AURLAND Joachim  1996  NOR 
 33  33  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 33  34  3482260 SOBAKAREV Andrey  1996  RUS 
 35  35  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE 
 36  36  3481775 KRASNOV Andrey  1994  RUS 
 37  37  3560121 LAMPIC Janez  1996  SLO 
 38  38  3180404 KETELAE Toni  1988  FIN 
 39  39  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN 
 40  40  3482105 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  1996  RUS 
 41  41  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI 
 42  42  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER 
 43  43  3390169 KILP Marko  1993  EST 
 44  44  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST 
 45  45  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK 
 46  46  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA 
 47  47  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR 
 48  48  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI 
 49  49  3530583 HANNEMAN Logan  1993  USA 
 50  50  3530713 BOLGER Kevin  1993  USA 
 51  51  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN 
 52  52  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI 
 53  53  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 54  54  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
 55  55  3180990 HAARALA Juuso  1996  FIN 
 56  56  3530530 HANNEMAN Reese  1989  USA 
 57  57  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR 
 58  58  3100232 SHIELDS Andy  1991  CAN 
 59  59  3430233 BURY Kamil  1995  POL 
 60  60  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST 
Did not finish
   1001  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE 
 
 
Sanctions
 3500259  JOENSSON Emil  SWE
   Written reprimand, 315.1.4 False start in 1/4 final
 3422161  STADAAS Kasper  NOR
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3501255  SVENSSON Oskar  SWE
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique