Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 16.03.2018

Sprint Qualification - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2246
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI NORTON MIKE FIN CAN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  4  3482277 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  1996  RUS   2:36.23     0.00
 2  1  3422819 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  1996  NOR   2:36.69  +0.46  3.53
 3  31  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA   2:37.66  +1.43  10.98
 4  8  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:38.36  +2.13  16.36
 5  49  3500991 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  1992  SWE   2:38.51  +2.28  17.51
 6  24  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   2:39.10  +2.87  22.04
 7  43  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA   2:39.10  +2.87  22.04
 8  29  3501255 SVENSSON Oskar  1995  SWE   2:39.23  +3.00  23.04
 9  28  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   2:39.57  +3.34  25.65
 10  39  3501346 THORN Viktor  1996  SWE   2:39.58  +3.35  25.73
 11  7  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA   2:39.78  +3.55  27.27
 12  34  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR   2:40.27  +4.04  31.03
 13  33  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   2:40.33  +4.10  31.49
 14  10  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR   2:40.44  +4.21  32.34
 15  48  3180861 MAEKI Joni  1995  FIN   2:40.58  +4.35  33.41
 16  18  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN   2:40.77  +4.54  34.87
 17  41  3501278 PERSSON Anton  1995  SWE   2:40.84  +4.61  35.41
 18  44  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN   2:41.13  +4.90  37.64
 19  23  3421320 IVERSEN Emil  1991  NOR   2:41.44  +5.21  40.02
 20  40  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE   2:41.49  +5.26  40.40
 21  19  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA   2:42.22  +5.99  46.01
 22  3  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   2:42.26  +6.03  46.32
 23  62  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR   2:42.56  +6.33  48.62
 24  37  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR   2:42.72  +6.49  49.85
 25  55  3150570 NOVAK Michal  1996  CZE   2:42.75  +6.52  50.08
 26  46  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL   2:43.06  +6.83  52.46
 27  54  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   2:43.26  +7.03  54.00
 28  36  3050180 BALDAUF Dominik  1992  AUT   2:43.33  +7.10  54.53
 29  57  3530713 BOLGER Kevin  1993  USA   2:43.34  +7.11  54.61
 30  47  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   2:43.37  +7.14  54.84
 31  45  3530511 BJORNSEN Erik  1991  USA   2:43.42  +7.19  55.23
 32  50  3100248 LOCKE Julien  1993  CAN   2:43.43  +7.20  55.30
 33  32  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   2:43.60  +7.37  56.61
 34  11  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   2:43.61  +7.38  56.69
 35  12  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS   2:43.80  +7.57  58.15
 36  22  3420577 DYRHAUG Niklas  1987  NOR   2:44.17  +7.94  60.99
 37  27  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   2:44.19  +7.96  61.14
 38  38  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI   2:44.20  +7.97  61.22
 39  53  3500762 LINDBLAD Anton  1990  SWE   2:44.69  +8.46  64.98
 40  6  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   2:44.70  +8.47  65.06
 41  14  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA   2:44.84  +8.61  66.13
 42  35  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   2:44.93  +8.70  66.82
 43  30  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   2:45.08  +8.85  67.98
 44  72  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   2:45.23  +9.00  69.13
 45  51  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   2:45.27  +9.04  69.44
 46  58  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   2:45.41  +9.18  70.51
 46  63  3501158 THORN Gabriel  1994  SWE   2:45.41  +9.18  70.51
 48  20  3482280 SPITSOV Denis  1996  RUS   2:45.43  +9.20  70.67
 49  68  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   2:45.47  +9.24  70.97
 50  21  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   2:45.83  +9.60  73.74
 51  26  3481132 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS   2:46.15  +9.92  76.20
 52  42  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   2:46.17  +9.94  76.35
 52  52  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   2:46.17  +9.94  76.35
 54  9  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   2:46.34  +10.11  77.65
 55  59  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   2:46.74  +10.51  80.73
 56  74  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   2:46.75  +10.52  80.80
 57  25  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   2:46.92  +10.69  82.11
 58  60  3180557 HYVARINEN Perttu  1991  FIN   2:47.09  +10.86  83.42
 59  75  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   2:47.24  +11.01  84.57
 60  77  3530629 CALDWELL Patrick  1994  USA   2:47.25  +11.02  84.64
 61  65  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   2:47.39  +11.16  85.72
 62  64  3501297 SANDSTROEM Bjoern  1995  SWE   2:47.42  +11.19  85.95
 63  15  3421779 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  1993  NOR   2:47.51  +11.28  86.64
 64  61  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   2:47.54  +11.31  86.87
 65  70  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   2:47.55  +11.32  86.95
 66  13  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   2:47.85  +11.62  89.25
 67  2  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   2:48.04  +11.81  90.71
 68  84  3290407 SALVADORI Giandomenico  1992  ITA   2:48.15  +11.92  91.56
 69  69  3500879 ERIKSSON Gustav  1991  SWE   2:48.60  +12.37  95.01
 70  88  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   2:48.71  +12.48  95.86
 71  71  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   2:48.93  +12.70  97.55
 72  82  3190302 PARISSE Clement  1993  FRA   2:49.01  +12.78  98.16
 73  5  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   2:49.20  +12.97  99.62
 74  67  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   2:50.13  +13.90  106.77
 75  81  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   2:50.49  +14.26  109.53
 76  78  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   2:50.85  +14.62  112.30
 77  76  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   2:51.38  +15.15  116.37
 78  80  3501223 BURMAN Jens  1994  SWE   2:51.42  +15.19  116.67
 79  86  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   2:51.91  +15.68  120.44
 80  83  3220019 SMITH Callum  1992  GBR   2:52.27  +16.04  123.20
 81  79  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   2:52.48  +16.25  124.82
 82  16  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   2:52.66  +16.43  126.20
 83  85  3200205 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   2:52.87  +16.64  127.81
 84  66  3530496 NORRIS David  1990  USA   2:53.04  +16.81  129.12
 85  56  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   2:53.46  +17.23  132.34
 86  17  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   2:53.67  +17.44  133.96
 87  73  3530532 PATTERSON Scott  1992  USA   2:53.70  +17.47  134.19
 88  91  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   2:53.80  +17.57  134.95
 89  90  3200376 NOTZ Florian  1992  GER   2:55.52  +19.29  148.17
 90  87  3300494 BABA Naoto  1996  JPN   2:57.71  +21.48  164.99
 91  89  3501167 ENGDAHL Petter  1994  SWE   2:59.50  +23.27  178.74