Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Goms (SUI) 28.01.2018

Sprint Qualification WJC - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2295
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS TEJCHMAN JAKUB MISCHOL SERAINA CZE SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  8  3482806 TERENTEV Alexander  1999  RUS   3:04.06     103.93
 2  17  3501635 AFLODAL Axel  1999  SWE   3:06.80  +2.74  121.79
 3  14  3482959 KUZNETSOV Andrey  1998  RUS   3:06.93  +2.87  122.64
 4  51  3290616 MOCELLINI Simone  1998  ITA   3:07.36  +3.30  125.44
 5  37  3190481 MANCINI Tom  1998  FRA   3:07.73  +3.67  127.86
 6  30  3423317 LIPPERT Joergen  1998  NOR   3:08.12  +4.06  130.40
 7  56  3290712 GRAZ Davide  2000  ITA   3:08.27  +4.21  131.38
 8  15  3482932 ARDASHEV Sergey  1998  RUS   3:08.38  +4.32  132.09
 9  27  3423534 HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo  1998  NOR   3:08.43  +4.37  132.42
 10  42  3510588 RIEBLI Janik  1998  SUI   3:08.68  +4.62  134.05
 11  7  3181133 MANNILA Lauri  1998  FIN   3:08.71  +4.65  134.25
 12  3  3483015 NEKRASOV Andrey  1999  RUS   3:09.77  +5.71  141.16
 13  4  3190437 LAUDE Camille  1998  FRA   3:10.02  +5.96  142.79
 14  50  3560145 CRV Vili  1999  SLO   3:10.08  +6.02  143.18
 15  6  3390207 ROOS Henri  1998  EST   3:10.26  +6.20  144.35
 16  13  3501553 NYSTEDT Jacob  1998  SWE   3:10.40  +6.34  145.26
 17  73  3660131 SHPUNTAU Yahor  1999  BLR   3:10.52  +6.46  146.05
 18  2  3670080 LYUFT Ivan  1998  KAZ   3:10.59  +6.53  146.50
 19  9  3423291 LARSEN Thomas Helland  1998  NOR   3:10.76  +6.70  147.61
 20  1  3320185 KIM Magnus  1998  KOR   3:11.06  +7.00  149.57
 21  49  3510656 GROND Valerio  2000  SUI   3:11.15  +7.09  150.15
 22  47  3181261 RANTAHALVARI Leo  1999  FIN   3:12.13  +8.07  156.54
 23  21  3530882 SCHUMACHER Gus  2000  USA   3:12.15  +8.09  156.67
 24  29  3190534 BUIATTI Vincent  1999  FRA   3:12.22  +8.16  157.13
 25  10  3100406 CYR Antoine  1998  CAN   3:12.36  +8.30  158.04
 26  46  3150635 KALIVODA Tomas  1998  CZE   3:12.66  +8.60  160.00
 27  20  3501633 KARLSSON Simon  1999  SWE   3:13.08  +9.02  162.74
 28  16  3100412 RITCHIE Graham  1998  CAN   3:13.20  +9.14  163.52
 29  57  3190528 SCHELY Theo  1999  FRA   3:14.05  +9.99  169.06
 30  54  3290654 CAOLA Giovanni  1998  ITA   3:14.18  +10.12  169.91
 31  12  3100355 GODFREY Reed  1998  CAN   3:14.39  +10.33  171.28
 32  19  3501587 BERGLUND Gustaf  1998  SWE   3:14.48  +10.42  171.86
 33  36  3150664 CERNY Ondrej  1999  CZE   3:14.57  +10.51  172.45
 34  76  3560147 PERSA Blaz  1999  SLO   3:15.27  +11.21  177.01
 35  26  3423874 BOEE Brage  1999  NOR   3:15.82  +11.76  180.60
 36  11  3100399 HEBERT Etienne  1998  CAN   3:15.87  +11.81  180.93
 37  60  3200778 KNOPF Florian  1999  GER   3:15.96  +11.90  181.51
 38  45  3670150 GRIDIN Nikita  2000  KAZ   3:16.40  +12.34  184.38
 39  5  3550147 VIGANTS Raimo  1999  LAT   3:16.45  +12.39  184.71
 40  24  3181160 POIKONEN Verneri  1998  FIN   3:17.08  +13.02  188.82
 41  28  3530938 TOBIN Canyon  1999  USA   3:17.52  +13.46  191.68
 42  43  3200786 FAESSLER Josef  1998  GER   3:18.71  +14.65  199.44
 43  25  3670096 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita  1998  KAZ   3:18.93  +14.87  200.88
 44  64  3150741 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir  1999  CZE   3:19.13  +15.07  202.18
 45  39  3510613 GROND Flurin  1999  SUI   3:19.24  +15.18  202.90
 46  52  3510587 KELLER Cedric  1999  SUI   3:19.34  +15.28  203.55
 47  38  3181155 VUORINEN Lassi  1998  FIN   3:19.49  +15.43  204.53
 48  48  3430276 HARATYK Mateusz  1998  POL   3:19.52  +15.46  204.72
 49  69  3200755 SAUERBREY Chris Ole  1998  GER   3:19.78  +15.72  206.42
 50  81  3390240 HIMMA Martin  1999  EST   3:19.83  +15.77  206.74
 51  71  3740072 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel  1999  ARM   3:20.06  +16.00  208.24
 52  77  3050294 MUEHLBACHER Fredrik  1998  AUT   3:20.78  +16.72  212.94
 53  33  3120099 ZHU Mingliang  1998  CHN   3:20.95  +16.89  214.05
 54  53  3530894 SCHULZ Karl  1998  USA   3:20.96  +16.90  214.11
 55  40  3300536 OTAKI Hyuga  1998  JPN   3:21.26  +17.20  216.07
 56  98  3290728 MANZONI Francesco  2000  ITA   3:21.45  +17.39  217.31
 57  65  3060019 DE MARRE Thibaut  1998  BEL   3:21.50  +17.44  217.63
 58  41  3090118 VIYACHEV Nikolay  1998  BUL   3:21.84  +17.78  219.85
 59  72  3560155 JAN Miha  2000  SLO   3:22.20  +18.14  222.20
 60  23  3530911 JAGER Luke  2000  USA   3:22.21  +18.15  222.26
 61  82  3120110 ZHANG Chunyu  1998  CHN   3:22.61  +18.55  224.87
 62  85  3460055 FORIKA Szabolcs  2001  ROU   3:22.68  +18.62  225.33
 63  31  3200733 UNGER Philipp  1998  GER   3:22.78  +18.72  225.98
 64  34  3150639 MANEK Jiri  1998  CZE   3:23.18  +19.12  228.59
 65  18  3690108 ORLYK Andrii  1998  UKR   3:27.15  +23.09  254.47
 66  62  3050309 WALLINGER Daniel  1999  AUT   3:27.70  +23.64  258.05
 67  44  3700093 MIKUS Jan  1998  SVK   3:28.38  +24.32  262.49
 68  22  3050281 MRKONJIC Lukas  1999  AUT   3:29.38  +25.32  269.01
 69  75  3390241 VAHER Risto  1998  EST   3:30.01  +25.95  273.11
 70  86  3460053 DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin   2000  ROU   3:30.22  +26.16  274.48
 71  79  3090120 OGNYANOV Simeon  1999  BUL   3:30.58  +26.52  276.83
 72  97  3300693 HIROSE Ryo  2000  JPN   3:31.36  +27.30  281.92
 73  70  3300581 TONOZUKA Yusei  2000  JPN   3:32.54  +28.48  289.61
 74  35  3780055 BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas  1999  LTU   3:32.82  +28.76  291.43
 75  59  3780058 KLISEVICIUS Deimantas  1999  LTU   3:33.44  +29.38  295.48
 76  78  3690116 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr  1999  UKR   3:34.31  +30.25  301.15
 77  87  3460058 RUSU Vasile  1999  ROU   3:34.43  +30.37  301.93
 78  61  3380058 VUKONIC Fran  1998  CRO   3:34.46  +30.40  302.13
 79  91  3520076 FIRAT Yusuf Emre  2000  TUR   3:34.99  +30.93  305.58
 80  68  3690111 KOSTRUBA Yan  1999  UKR   3:35.79  +31.73  310.80
 81  58  3660141 LAMAKA Yauheni  1998  BLR   3:35.88  +31.82  311.38
 82  74  3670127 MOSKALENKO Nikita  1998  KAZ   3:35.92  +31.86  311.64
 83  89  3090122 PENCHEV Martin  1998  BUL   3:36.22  +32.16  313.60
 84  80  3040131 BURTON Liam  1998  AUS   3:37.02  +32.96  318.82
 85  83  3660145 VALYNKO Aliaksandr  1998  BLR   3:37.96  +33.90  324.94
 86  92  3220050 WOLFE Hamish  1998  GBR   3:40.04  +35.98  338.51
 87  67  3300674 YUMOTO Koya  2001  JPN   3:40.31  +36.25  340.27
 88  32  3430257 SKOWRON Michal  1998  POL   3:40.83  +36.77  343.66
 89  66  3380050 SKENDER Marko  2001  CRO   3:44.11  +40.05  365.04
 90  88  3690127 YERMOLAIEV Illia  2000  UKR   3:45.61  +41.55  374.82
 91  63  3390234 KALEV Christopher  1999  EST   3:47.51  +43.45  387.21
 92  84  3030017 DAL FARRA Marco  1998  ARG   3:48.91  +44.85  396.33
 93  55  3040125 DE CAMPO Seve  1998  AUS   3:49.53  +45.47  400.38
 94  90  3080023 LIMA Lucas  2001  BRA   3:51.63  +47.57  414.07
 95  93  3520074 KURNAZ Firat  2000  TUR   4:01.56  +57.50  478.81
 96  96  3240034 GYALLAI Mate Janos  2000  HUN   4:09.55  +1:05.49  530.90
 97  94  3340014 TAWK Samer  1998  LBN   4:11.50  +1:07.44  543.61
 98  95  3340017 TAWK Anthony  1999  LBN   6:17.41  +3:13.35  1364.50