Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Goms (SUI) 29.01.2018

Sprint Qualification U23 - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2299
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS TEJCHMAN JAKUB SUNDBAUM MIKAELA CZE SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  3  3422619 VALNES Erik  1996  NOR   3:00.18     49.50
 2  4  3501278 PERSSON Anton  1995  SWE   3:00.95  +0.77  54.63
 3  8  3422613 JENSSEN Jan Thomas  1996  NOR   3:01.68  +1.50  59.49
 4  21  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   3:02.28  +2.10  63.49
 5  14  3181098 SUHONEN Verneri  1997  FIN   3:02.69  +2.51  66.22
 6  25  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   3:03.38  +3.20  70.81
 7  64  3290490 CAPPELLO Florian  1996  ITA   3:03.50  +3.32  71.61
 8  7  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   3:03.66  +3.48  72.68
 9  39  3510548 PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin  1996  SUI   3:03.87  +3.69  74.08
 10  1  3180865 VUORINEN Lauri  1995  FIN   3:04.19  +4.01  76.21
 11  12  3290533 HELLWEGER Michael  1996  ITA   3:04.61  +4.43  79.00
 12  34  3460030 CIOANCA Alin Florin  1995  ROU   3:05.19  +5.01  82.87
 13  46  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   3:05.57  +5.39  85.40
 14  20  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   3:05.62  +5.44  85.73
 15  58  3501356 DANIELSSON Filip  1996  SWE   3:06.13  +5.95  89.13
 16  23  3501281 EDSTROEM Eddie  1995  SWE   3:06.64  +6.46  92.52
 17  17  3180861 MAEKI Joni  1995  FIN   3:06.69  +6.51  92.86
 18  19  3670078 KLIMIN Olzhas  1996  KAZ   3:06.74  +6.56  93.19
 19  32  3190336 SCHWARTZ Louis  1995  FRA   3:06.80  +6.62  93.59
 20  26  3200676 BRUGGER Janosch  1997  GER   3:07.25  +7.07  96.59
 21  2  3422477 NORTHUG Even  1995  NOR   3:07.31  +7.13  96.99
 22  16  3430233 BURY Kamil  1995  POL   3:07.54  +7.36  98.52
 23  45  3190419 COLLET Martin  1997  FRA   3:07.76  +7.58  99.98
 24  9  3482105 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  1996  RUS   3:07.90  +7.72  100.92
 25  31  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   3:07.94  +7.76  101.18
 26  6  3180990 HAARALA Juuso  1996  FIN   3:08.50  +8.32  104.91
 27  29  3501297 SANDSTROEM Bjoern  1995  SWE   3:08.81  +8.63  106.98
 28  38  3390188 KORGE Kaarel Kasper  1996  EST   3:08.91  +8.73  107.64
 29  11  3670075 BORTSOV Konstantin  1995  KAZ   3:08.98  +8.80  108.11
 30  30  3670077 DYUSSENOV Asset  1997  KAZ   3:09.05  +8.87  108.57
 31  28  3200710 GROSS Lukas  1995  GER   3:09.08  +8.90  108.77
 32  13  3482610 KIRILLOV Ivan  1996  RUS   3:09.15  +8.97  109.24
 33  41  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   3:09.58  +9.40  112.10
 34  57  3050286 LEODOLTER Philipp  1997  AUT   3:09.59  +9.41  112.17
 35  50  3050267 MOSER Benjamin  1997  AUT   3:09.67  +9.49  112.70
 36  44  3900005 CHANLOUNG Mark  1995  THA   3:10.01  +9.83  114.97
 37  43  3482280 SPITSOV Denis  1996  RUS   3:10.13  +9.95  115.77
 38  36  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   3:10.28  +10.10  116.77
 39  15  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   3:10.62  +10.44  119.03
 40  33  3100287 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo  1995  CAN   3:10.88  +10.70  120.76
 41  24  3100314 BRIAND Antoine  1995  CAN   3:10.93  +10.75  121.10
 42  67  3100331 BOUCHER Philippe  1997  CAN   3:11.13  +10.95  122.43
 43  51  3510566 MATOSSI Livio  1997  SUI   3:11.30  +11.12  123.56
 44  35  3430249 BURY Dominik  1996  POL   3:11.93  +11.75  127.76
 45  63  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   3:11.98  +11.80  128.09
 46  55  3530805 HARMEYER Bill  1997  USA   3:12.04  +11.86  128.49
 47  74  3531029 EGGER Andrew  1995  USA   3:12.06  +11.88  128.62
 48  40  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   3:12.81  +12.63  133.62
 49  10  3390189 KOLL Kristjan  1995  EST   3:12.90  +12.72  134.22
 50  52  3780033 STROLIA Tautvydas  1995  LTU   3:13.29  +13.11  136.81
 51  49  3560126 JENKO Andrej  1997  SLO   3:13.72  +13.54  139.68
 51  53  3670097 SHUBIN Dmitriy  1997  KAZ   3:13.72  +13.54  139.68
 53  65  3560127 LICEF Miha  1997  SLO   3:14.19  +14.01  142.81
 54  61  3150637 PECHOUSEK Jan  1997  CZE   3:15.12  +14.94  149.00
 55  66  3300494 BABA Naoto  1996  JPN   3:15.22  +15.04  149.67
 56  47  3660102 BAZYLEU Yauhen  1996  BLR   3:15.77  +15.59  153.33
 57  60  3460040 POPA Raul Mihai  1997  ROU   3:15.87  +15.69  154.00
 58  5  3482260 SOBAKAREV Andrey  1996  RUS   3:16.81  +16.63  160.26
 59  42  3200669 LEUPOLD Richard  1997  GER   3:16.86  +16.68  160.59
 60  22  3100316 HAMEL Olivier  1996  CAN   3:17.05  +16.87  161.85
 61  37  3780036 TERENTJEV Stepan  1996  LTU   3:17.40  +17.22  164.19
 62  27  3550114 BIKSE Indulis  1995  LAT   3:17.55  +17.37  165.18
 63  59  3300408 UDA Akihito  1995  JPN   3:17.73  +17.55  166.38
 64  48  3530757 O HARRA Thomas  1996  USA   3:18.73  +18.55  173.04
 65  54  3530835 KETTERSON Zak  1997  USA   3:19.70  +19.52  179.50
 66  70  3780048 KLISEVICIUS Deividas  1997  LTU   3:20.38  +20.20  184.03
 67  71  3660097 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry  1996  BLR   3:21.13  +20.95  189.03
 68  68  3690086 CHELENKO Oleksandr  1995  UKR   3:25.19  +25.01  216.07
 69  73  3700081 KORISTEK Jan  1996  SVK   3:41.83  +41.65  326.89
 70  56  3780034 DRUSYS Jaunius  1995  LTU   3:44.33  +44.15  343.54
 71  72  3080019 SANTOS Victor  1997  BRA   3:51.83  +51.65  393.49
Did not start
   18  3422521 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup  1995  NOR       
   62  3270010 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar  1995  IRL       
   69  3090097 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  1996  BUL