Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Goms (SUI) 01.02.2018

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Ladies' Skiathlon 5/5km C/F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2305
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS TEJCHMAN JAKUB SUNDBAUM MIKAELA CZE SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  6  3506154 KARLSSON Frida  1999  SWE   32:55.7     46.11
 2  8  3426437 JOHANSEN Lone  1998  NOR   33:31.2  +35.5  71.27
 3  21  3535602 SWIRBUL Hailey  1998  USA   33:31.9  +36.2  71.76
 4  1  3185702 PIIPPO Eveliina  1998  FIN   33:45.8  +50.1  81.61
 5  4  3155356 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   33:48.8  +53.1  83.74
 6  10  3486289 NEKRASOVA Polina  1998  RUS   34:08.4  +1:12.7  97.63
 7  2  3195250 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura  1998  FRA   34:21.4  +1:25.7  106.84
 8  19  3506105 HAGSTROEM Johanna  1998  SWE   34:28.5  +1:32.8  111.87
 9  14  3426456 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg  1998  NOR   34:29.2  +1:33.5  112.36
 10  20  3486519 YAKUNINA Maya  1998  RUS   34:33.3  +1:37.6  115.27
 11  7  3185752 KORVA Anita  1999  FIN   34:38.6  +1:42.9  119.03
 12  3  3195289 DOLCI Flora  1999  FRA   34:47.0  +1:51.3  124.98
 13  13  3565090 MANDELJC Anja  1999  SLO   34:47.1  +1:51.4  125.05
 14  11  3205615 MAYER Celine  1998  GER   34:51.2  +1:55.5  127.95
 15  17  3295343 PITTIN Cristina  1998  ITA   34:53.1  +1:57.4  129.30
 16  5  3515289 STEINER Desiree  1998  SUI   34:54.9  +1:59.2  130.58
 17  16  3426650 BAKKEMO Tuva  1999  NOR   35:01.7  +2:06.0  135.39
 18  9  3295283 BELLINI Martina  1998  ITA   35:10.5  +2:14.8  141.63
 19  23  3486177 BAYAZITOVA Aida  1998  RUS   35:13.8  +2:18.1  143.97
 20  39  3535658 O CONNELL Kathleen  1998  USA   35:13.9  +2:18.2  144.04
 21  12  3205634 DIETZE Anna-Maria  1999  GER   35:20.0  +2:24.3  148.36
 22  34  3515285 WERRO Giuliana  1999  SUI   35:20.2  +2:24.5  148.50
 23  27  3205667 HOFMANN Amelie  2000  GER   35:21.3  +2:25.6  149.28
 24  41  3105271 HYNES Natalie  1998  CAN   35:35.7  +2:40.0  159.49
 25  29  3025001 VILA OBIOLS Carola  1999  AND   35:45.9  +2:50.2  166.72
 26  28  3185716 IMMONEN Rebecca  1998  FIN   35:49.5  +2:53.8  169.27
 27  18  3515273 FISCHER Lea  1998  SUI   36:02.5  +3:06.8  178.48
 28  33  3675090 TARASSOVA Anzhelika  1999  KAZ   36:03.7  +3:08.0  179.33
 29  32  3486655 KUSKOVA Kristina  2000  RUS   36:15.9  +3:20.2  187.97
 30  31  3435189 RUCKA Eliza  2000  POL   36:23.0  +3:27.3  193.00
 31  70  3675086 MAKHMUTOVA Kamila  1999  KAZ   36:26.5  +3:30.8  195.48
 32  67  3665086 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana  1999  BLR   36:35.0  +3:39.3  201.51
 33  15  3426626 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas  1999  NOR   36:38.5  +3:42.8  203.99
 34  49  3055150 WALCHER Witta-Luisa  2002  AUT   36:40.1  +3:44.4  205.12
 35  45  3155358 VOTOCKOVA Pavlina  1999  CZE   36:44.8  +3:49.1  208.45
 36  48  3665100 KUZNECHYK Varvara  1998  BLR   36:50.2  +3:54.5  212.28
 37  54  3105268 MEHAIN Hannah  1998  CAN   36:50.6  +3:54.9  212.56
 38  26  3305263 KOBAYASHI Chika  1998  JPN   36:53.1  +3:57.4  214.33
 39  60  3515290 HEUBERGER Carine  1998  SUI   36:54.0  +3:58.3  214.97
 40  51  3535712 GELLERT Margaret  2000  USA   36:55.1  +3:59.4  215.75
 41  24  3205689 LOESCHKE Jessica  2000  GER   37:01.2  +4:05.5  220.07
 42  35  3195273 GAL Melissa  1999  FRA   37:03.2  +4:07.5  221.49
 43  47  3155357 HOLIKOVA Zuzana  1999  CZE   37:14.2  +4:18.5  229.29
 44  68  3665088 KARALIOVA Hanna  1998  BLR   37:33.3  +4:37.6  242.82
 45  46  3295404 DE ZOLT PONTE Alessia  1999  ITA   37:42.0  +4:46.3  248.98
 46  52  3055126 JUPPE Anna  1999  AUT   37:48.3  +4:52.6  253.45
 47  44  3675103 KADIROVA Gulsina  1999  KAZ   37:58.0  +5:02.3  260.32
 48  64  3395115 PULLES Mariel Merlii  1998  EST   37:58.5  +5:02.8  260.68
 49  22  3695082 KROL Yuliia  1998  UKR   38:04.2  +5:08.5  264.72
 50  30  3095087 OKORO Nansi  1999  BUL   38:04.8  +5:09.1  265.14
 51  63  3105245 RACINE Alexandra  1999  CAN   38:11.8  +5:16.1  270.10
 52  53  3506075 PERSSON Alicia  1998  SWE   38:13.1  +5:17.4  271.02
 53  55  3495131 IGLESIAS Maria  2001  ESP   38:14.6  +5:18.9  272.09
 54  38  3195283 SIMONNEAU Solea  1999  FRA   38:21.5  +5:25.8  276.98
 55  25  3305268 SOBUE Rin  2000  JPN   38:23.7  +5:28.0  278.53
 56  50  3055136 BRUDERMANN Katharina  1999  AUT   38:33.8  +5:38.1  285.69
 57  36  3185688 LAMSA Emmi  1998  FIN   38:59.6  +6:03.9  303.97
 58  72  3535607 SHOMENTO Sofia  1999  USA   39:21.4  +6:25.7  319.42
 59  62  3395114 TRUU Stine-lise  1999  EST   39:33.5  +6:37.8  327.99
 60  61  3305335 TOCHITANI Nodoka  2001  JPN   39:56.5  +7:00.8  344.29
 61  56  3495128 PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba  1999  ESP   40:09.6  +7:13.9  353.58
 62  59  3105210 REED-METAYER Catherine  1998  CAN   40:13.4  +7:17.7  356.27
 63  66  3565084 KLEMENCIC Nina  1998  SLO   41:04.0  +8:08.3  392.12
 64  71  3705061 MICHALICKOVA Lucia   1999  SVK   41:57.4  +9:01.7  429.96
 65  73  3695093 VASYLCHUK Nataliia  1999  UKR   43:27.3  +10:31.6  493.67
Did not finish
   37  3675060 SHALYGINA Kseniya  1998  KAZ       
   40  3155339 TVARUZKOVA Tereza  1998  CZE       
   43  3435197 MARCISZ Izabela  2000  POL       
   65  3095088 EMILOVA Vanesa  2000  BUL       
   69  3395127 KAASIK Hanna-brita  1999  EST       
Did not start
   42  3506064 MAJBAECK Maja  1998  SWE       
   57  3055142 ERHARTER Stefanie  1999  AUT