Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Goms (SUI) 03.02.2018

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Rel 4x5 km M

Race codex : 2310
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS TEJCHMAN JAKUB SUNDBAUM MIKAELA CZE SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY   NOR 50:04.2   
    AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg  1998    13:22.2
    HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo  1998    13:16.9
    MOSEBY Haavard  1999    11:22.0
    LIPPERT Joergen  1998    12:02.8
 2 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 50:06.4  +2.2
    JAGER Luke  2000    13:25.0
    OGDEN Ben  2000    13:22.7
    WONDERS Hunter  1998    11:44.8
    SCHUMACHER Gus  2000    11:33.8
 3 RUSSIA   RUS 50:09.7  +5.5
    KILIVNYUK Kirill  1998    13:39.7
    ARDASHEV Sergey  1998    12:59.9
    RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav  1998    11:26.8
    TERENTEV Alexander  1999    12:03.2
 4 FRANCE   FRA 50:33.8  +29.6
    LAUDE Camille  1998    13:23.8
    LAPALUS Hugo  1998    13:22.1
    MANCINI Tom  1998    11:15.8
    TICHIT Pierre  1998    12:32.0
 5 GERMANY   GER 50:40.0  +35.8
    UNGER Philipp  1998    13:47.3
    KUCHLER Albert  1998    13:26.5
    MOCH Friedrich  2000    11:34.5
    KNOPF Florian  1999    11:51.5
 6 ITALY   ITA 50:40.2  +36.0
    LONGO Alessandro  1999    13:23.0
    DEL FABBRO Luca  1999    13:42.1
    CORADAZZI Martin  1998    11:54.4
    GRAZ Davide  2000    11:40.5
 7 SWEDEN   SWE 51:12.1  +1:07.9
    NYSTEDT Jacob  1998    13:11.0
    ROSJOE Eric  1998    13:58.7
    JOHANSSON Leo  1999    11:49.7
    BERGLUND Gustaf  1998    12:12.6
 8 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 52:01.9  +1:57.7
    LYUFT Ivan  1998    13:22.6
    MUKHIN Alexandr  1998    13:39.6
    MOSKALENKO Nikita  1998    12:08.1
    GRIDIN Nikita  2000    12:51.5
 9 SWITZERLAND   SUI 53:04.9  +3:00.7
    RIEBLI Janik  1998    14:44.7
    GROND Flurin  1999    14:07.6
    LOZZA Maurus  1998    12:06.7
    GROND Valerio  2000    12:05.8
 10 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 53:05.7  +3:01.5
    CERNY Ondrej  1999    14:15.6
    ZALCIK Kim  1999    14:37.2
    KALIVODA Tomas  1998    11:50.2
    KOZLOVSKY Vladimir  1999    12:22.5
 11 CANADA   CAN 53:17.0  +3:12.8
    CYR Antoine  1998    14:02.8
    RITCHIE Graham  1998    14:49.9
    LONGPRE Felix  1998    12:06.7
    HEBERT Etienne  1998    12:17.5
 12 FINLAND   FIN 53:37.7  +3:33.5
    VUORINEN Lassi  1998    14:25.3
    MANNILA Lauri  1998    14:45.8
    TOSSAVAINEN Juuso  1998    12:01.4
    RANTAHALVARI Leo  1999    12:25.0
 13 JAPAN   JPN 54:32.5  +4:28.3
    HIROSE Ryo  2000    14:42.1
    TONOZUKA Yusei  2000    14:33.8
    OTAKI Hyuga  1998    12:16.1
    YUMOTO Koya  2001    13:00.3
 14 ESTONIA   EST 54:49.1  +4:44.9
    ROOS Henri  1998    14:52.4
    KALEV Christopher  1999    14:18.3
    HIMMA Martin  1999    12:04.2
    VAHER Risto  1998    13:34.0
 15 BELARUS   BLR 55:27.9  +5:23.7
    LASKIN Tsimur  1999    14:52.0
    HRYBAU Uladzislau  1999    14:12.4
    LAMAKA Yauheni  1998    13:17.2
    SHPUNTAU Yahor  1999    13:06.1
 16 AUSTRALIA   AUS 1:00:27.9  +10:23.7
    DE CAMPO Seve  1998    15:32.2
    BURTON Liam  1998    16:03.5
    FORRER Jarrah  2000    13:52.0
    BLACKWELL Nicholas  1999    15:00.0