Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) 03.12.2017

Juniors - Men's 10 km C Pursuit

Race codex : 2421
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS MAPELLI MARCO ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  105  3200752 KUCHLER Albert  1998  GER   50:34.7     25:34.7 (1)  54.08
 2  104  3290712 GRAZ Davide  2000  ITA   50:35.5  +0.8  25:37.5 (2)  56.27
 3  102  3290674 DEL FABBRO Luca  1999  ITA   50:39.2  +4.5  25:42.2 (3)  59.94
 4  101  3200778 KNOPF Florian  1999  GER   51:03.3  +28.6  26:13.3 (5)  84.26
 5  103  3290577 CORADAZZI Martin  1998  ITA   51:33.5  +58.8  26:35.5 (10)  101.62
 6  106  3200802 MOCH Friedrich  2000  GER   51:52.5  +1:17.8  26:43.5 (13)  107.88
 7  109  3430276 HARATYK Mateusz  1998  POL   52:03.0  +1:28.3  26:29.0 (7)  96.54
 8  110  3290711 COMPAGNONI Luca  2000  ITA   52:03.6  +1:28.9  26:07.6 (4)  79.80
 9  107  3200786 FAESSLER Josef  1998  GER   52:04.7  +1:30.0  26:37.7 (11)  103.34
 10  113  3200733 UNGER Philipp  1998  GER   52:30.2  +1:55.5  26:25.2 (6)  93.57
 11  108  3290616 MOCELLINI Simone  1998  ITA   52:37.3  +2:02.6  27:09.3 (16)  128.05
 12  114  3290695 FACCHINI Davide  1999  ITA   52:44.9  +2:10.2  26:37.9 (12)  103.50
 13  123  3200755 SAUERBREY Chris Ole  1998  GER   53:05.6  +2:30.9  26:31.6 (8)  98.57
 14  111  3290729 GASPERI Michele  2000  ITA   53:16.7  +2:42.0  27:17.7 (19)  134.62
 15  127  3290696 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano  1999  ITA   53:44.3  +3:09.6  27:03.3 (14)  123.36
 16  145  3200732 BERGELT Franz  1998  GER   53:46.1  +3:11.4  26:33.1 (9)  99.74
 17  131  3290650 LONGO Alessandro  1999  ITA   53:46.8  +3:12.1  27:03.8 (15)  123.75
 18  122  3200788 SCHELER Malik  1998  GER   53:47.5  +3:12.8  27:14.5 (18)  132.11
 19  115  3290683 MAGLI Pietro  1999  ITA   53:51.6  +3:16.9  27:39.6 (25)  151.74
 20  120  3290691 GIUSTI Mattia  1999  ITA   53:53.4  +3:18.7  27:24.4 (22)  139.86
 21  116  3150694 LUKES Tomas  2000  CZE   54:00.8  +3:26.1  27:47.8 (33)  158.15
 22  139  3290728 MANZONI Francesco  2000  ITA   54:11.5  +3:36.8  27:19.5 (21)  136.02
 23  119  3290750 CELON Augusto  1999  ITA   54:15.7  +3:41.0  27:52.7 (36)  161.98
 24  134  3290706 KOEHL Gabriel  1999  ITA   54:16.4  +3:41.7  27:32.4 (24)  146.11
 25  121  3290714 MARIANI Ivan  2000  ITA   54:18.5  +3:43.8  27:46.5 (31)  157.14
 26  133  3290773 TICCO Giovanni  2000  ITA   54:24.8  +3:50.1  27:41.8 (26)  153.46
 27  126  3290707 BARBACETTO Giona  1999  ITA   54:25.6  +3:50.9  27:45.6 (30)  156.43
 28  130  3290675 CHANOINE Didier Dario  1999  ITA   54:26.4  +3:51.7  27:44.4 (28)  155.49
 29  141  3290626 PIASCO Alberto  1998  ITA   54:27.2  +3:52.5  27:26.2 (23)  141.26
 30  146  3290676 CHANOINE Jacques Lino  1999  ITA   54:29.0  +3:54.3  27:14.0 (17)  131.72
 31  135  3200808 WINKER Florian  1999  GER   54:29.9  +3:55.2  27:42.9 (27)  154.32
 32  148  3200753 SCHOENEWALD Paul  1998  GER   54:41.6  +4:06.9  27:18.6 (20)  135.32
 33  128  3290734 MAZZOCCHI Davide  2000  ITA   54:43.6  +4:08.9  28:02.6 (37)  169.72
 34  118  3150640 MATOUS Adam  1998  CZE   55:03.6  +4:28.9  28:47.6 (51)  204.91
 35  136  3430295 POPIELUCH Maciej  1998  POL   55:05.0  +4:30.3  28:16.0 (40)  180.20
 36  143  3290671 BUTTIRONI Angelo  1999  ITA   55:06.9  +4:32.2  28:02.9 (38)  169.96
 37  153  3290713 BERNARDI Riccardo  2000  ITA   55:18.2  +4:43.5  27:45.2 (29)  156.12
 38  154  3290722 LESO Matteo  2000  ITA   55:22.5  +4:47.8  27:47.5 (32)  157.92
 39  129  3290654 CAOLA Giovanni  1998  ITA   55:29.4  +4:54.7  28:47.4 (50)  204.75
 40  138  3200864 WERNER Jonah  1999  GER   55:30.9  +4:56.2  28:39.9 (48)  198.89
 41  155  3290703 BURGER Patrick  1999  ITA   55:33.7  +4:59.0  27:51.7 (35)  161.20
 42  124  3290702 KOSTNER Aaron  1999  ITA   55:34.9  +5:00.2  28:56.9 (53)  212.18
 43  158  3290661 STAFFLER Daniel  1998  ITA   55:35.7  +5:01.0  27:48.7 (34)  158.86
 44  159  3290652 MATLI Michele  1998  ITA   55:59.6  +5:24.9  28:04.6 (39)  171.29
 45  132  3460053 DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin   2000  ROU   56:02.8  +5:28.1  29:19.8 (59)  230.09
 46  149  3290725 POLI Fabrizio  2000  ITA   56:03.7  +5:29.0  28:36.7 (47)  196.39
 47  125  3430310 CZAJA Wiktor  1999  POL   56:15.4  +5:40.7  29:36.4 (66)  243.07
 48  156  3290651 VENTURATO Stefano  1998  ITA   56:23.9  +5:49.2  28:39.9 (48)  198.89
 49  142  3290784 BETTINAGLIO Daniele  2001  ITA   56:25.0  +5:50.3  29:21.0 (60)  231.03
 50  160  3290753 VALERIO Michele  1999  ITA   56:30.6  +5:55.9  28:35.6 (46)  195.53
 51  165  3290740 OTTAVIANI Keven  2000  ITA   56:34.0  +5:59.3  28:30.0 (44)  191.15
 52  144  3150695 SCHUETZ Michael  2000  CZE   56:36.0  +6:01.3  29:24.0 (61)  233.37
 53  170  3290787 POMARI Pietro  2001  ITA   56:37.0  +6:02.3  28:19.0 (43)  182.55
 54  164  3290792 CUSINI Nicolo  2001  ITA   56:55.1  +6:20.4  28:52.1 (52)  208.43
 55  157  3290627 SCANZI Federico  1998  ITA   57:05.1  +6:30.4  29:19.1 (58)  229.54
 56  173  3290758 GIUSTI David  2001  ITA   57:06.1  +6:31.4  28:33.1 (45)  193.57
 57  150  3200832 SCHROETER Jonas  2000  GER   57:20.1  +6:45.4  29:53.1 (70)  256.13
 58  177  3290739 ZACCARIA Samuele  1999  ITA   57:21.0  +6:46.3  28:18.0 (41)  181.77
 59  168  3150662 KAPCIAR Tomas  1998  CZE   57:21.8  +6:47.1  29:10.8 (56)  223.05
 60  147  3290775 GORRET Andrea  2000  ITA   57:22.6  +6:47.9  30:07.6 (72)  267.46
 61  137  3460055 FORIKA Szabolcs  2001  ROU   57:23.5  +6:48.8  30:33.5 (75)  287.72
 62  163  3290560 VISINI Matteo  2000  ITA   57:31.0  +6:56.3  29:28.0 (64)  236.50
 63  162  3430316 BORECZEK Michal  2000  POL   57:49.5  +7:14.8  29:48.5 (69)  252.53
 64  172  3290716 CORADAZZI Thomas  2000  ITA   57:50.8  +7:16.1  29:18.8 (57)  229.31
 65  169  3460058 RUSU Vasile  1999  ROU   57:57.0  +7:22.3  29:43.0 (68)  248.23
 66  176  3430325 BUGARA Robert  2002  POL   57:59.0  +7:24.3  29:07.0 (55)  220.08
 67  161  3290778 GALBIATI Enrico  2001  ITA   58:00.3  +7:25.6  30:04.3 (71)  264.88
 68  151  3290763 MASIERO Riccardo Lorenzo  2001  ITA   58:02.1  +7:27.4  30:30.1 (74)  285.06
 69  190  3290597 PECCOZ Michele  1998  ITA   58:23.0  +7:48.3  28:18.0 (41)  181.77
 70  178  3290701 ROSSI Luca  1999  ITA   58:38.8  +8:04.1  29:26.8 (63)  235.56
 71  181  3290679 GIAVEDON Marco  1999  ITA   58:39.8  +8:05.1  29:24.8 (62)  234.00
 72  171  3290698 VALBONESI Lorenzo  1999  ITA   59:08.5  +8:33.8  30:43.5 (78)  295.53
 73  183  3290791 BONACORSI Mirco  2001  ITA   59:42.6  +9:07.9  30:25.6 (73)  281.54
 74  192  3150703 PROVAZNIK Josef  1999  CZE   59:48.3  +9:13.6  29:33.3 (65)  240.64
 75  191  3290794 GAGLIA Andrea  2001  ITA   59:52.0  +9:17.3  29:41.0 (67)  246.66
 76  174  3290789 PRIMISSER Simon  2001  ITA   59:53.4  +9:18.7  31:11.4 (79)  317.35
 77  180  3290731 COLTURI Claudio  2000  ITA   59:54.5  +9:19.8  30:41.5 (77)  293.97
 78  182  3290727 CORTI Dario  2000  ITA   59:56.1  +9:21.4  30:39.1 (76)  292.09
 79  175  3290793 MICHELIS Lorenzo  1999  ITA   1h00:14.9     31:25.9 (81)  328.69
 80  201  3430257 SKOWRON Michal  1998  POL   1h00:45.3     28:59.3 (54)  214.06
 81  185  3290768 TOGNETTI Alberto  2001  ITA   1h00:54.8     31:28.8 (83)  330.95
 82  184  3290783 GUSMINI Davide  2000  ITA   1h01:11.9     31:47.9 (84)  345.89
 83  188  3290765 MENUSAN Stefano  2001  ITA   1h01:42.8     32:01.8 (85)  356.76
 84  186  3290730 SAMBRIZZI Pietro  2000  ITA   1h01:45.3     32:12.3 (86)  364.97
 85  152  3290643 MOSER Cristian  1998  ITA   1h02:08.0     34:35.0 (93)  476.55
 86  198  3290780 FRIGO Marco  2001  ITA   1h02:09.3     31:18.3 (80)  322.74
 87  179  3430326 BRYJA Sebastian  2002  POL   1h02:19.0     33:07.0 (87)  407.74
 88  199  3290796 PIZIO Simone  2001  ITA   1h02:34.9     31:27.9 (82)  330.25
 89  189  3290779 CARLI Gabriele  2001  ITA   1h03:19.2     33:19.2 (91)  417.28
 90  195  3430296 SZCZOTKA Mateusz  1998  POL   1h03:47.5     33:10.5 (89)  410.48
 91  196  3080023 LIMA Lucas  2001  BRA   1h04:03.8     33:13.8 (90)  413.06
 92  200  3170037 WEEL ROSBO Jacob  2000  DEN   1h04:46.3     33:10.3 (88)  410.32
 93  187  3080034 VASCONCELLOS Matheus  2000  BRA   1h05:02.2     35:29.2 (95)  518.93
 94  193  3290781 DALLASEGA Matteo  2001  ITA   1h05:27.1     35:04.1 (94)  499.30
 95  202  3290782 NEGRI Luca  2001  ITA   1h05:40.5     33:48.5 (92)  440.19
 96  194  3290797 RUNGGALDIER Nathan  2001  ITA   1h07:12.0     36:42.0 (97)  575.85
 97  203  3290769 ACQUI Francesco  2002  ITA   1h08:45.0     36:22.0 (96)  560.21
Did not finish
   204  3290767 MUNARI Leonardo  2001  ITA         
   197  3290795 ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo  2001  ITA         
   167  3290697 PLATI Matteo  1998  ITA         
   166  3430279 BACHLEDA Lukasz  1998  POL         
Did not start
   140  3520064 OGLAGO Amed  1998  TUR         
   117  3670114 MUKHIN Alexandr  1998  KAZ         
   112  3290762 SCLISIZZO Luca  2001  ITA