Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Joenkoeping (SWE) 14.02.2018

National Junior Championships - Ladies' 10 km C Mst

Race codex : 2951
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS DAHLMAN ANNIKA SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  304  3506204 ALM Olivia  2000  SWE   00:30:26.9     81.58
 2  306  3506274 OESTBERG Tilda  2001  SWE   00:30:36.4  +9.5  88.86
 3  303  3506276 HANSSON Moa  2001  SWE   00:30:54.6  +27.7  102.81
 4  302  3506181 LINDSTROEM Louise  2000  SWE   00:31:02.1  +35.2  108.55
 5  301  3506247 ABRAHAMSSON Hanna  2000  SWE   00:31:03.1  +36.2  109.32
 6  312  3506268 BAANGMAN Tilde  2001  SWE   00:31:03.2  +36.3  109.40
 7  329  3506282 GEORGSSON Ella  2001  SWE   00:31:38.1  +1:11.2  136.14
 8  315  3506293 LUNDGREN Ida  2001  SWE   00:31:38.2  +1:11.3  136.22
 9  334  3506243 SCHAGERSTROEM Elin  2000  SWE   00:31:55.5  +1:28.6  149.48
 10  316  3506239 SANDE Maja-Lina  2000  SWE   00:31:56.8  +1:29.9  150.47
 11  305  3506237 OLSSON Lovisa  2000  SWE   00:32:06.4  +1:39.5  157.83
 12  310  3506280 ANDERSSON Elin  2001  SWE   00:32:08.6  +1:41.7  159.52
 13  323  3506203 OLSSON Emma  2000  SWE   00:32:14.8  +1:47.9  164.27
 14  349  3506281 WALLIN Elsa  2001  SWE   00:32:33.6  +2:06.7  178.67
 15  325  3506279 ANDERSSON Ida  2001  SWE   00:32:36.3  +2:09.4  180.74
 16  326  3506312 AAREBAECK Maja  2001  SWE   00:32:40.6  +2:13.7  184.04
 17  314  3506206 NILSSON Moa  2000  SWE   00:32:49.2  +2:22.3  190.63
 18  352  3506324 WASELL Ida  2001  SWE   00:33:04.3  +2:37.4  202.20
 19  319  3506270 NILSSON Magdalena  2001  SWE   00:33:11.4  +2:44.5  207.64
 20  322  3506214 PAALSSON Gabriella  2000  SWE   00:33:13.7  +2:46.8  209.40
 21  308  3506207 HOLMBOM Svea  2000  SWE   00:33:28.3  +3:01.4  220.59
 22  309  3506210 MAJBAECK Moa  2000  SWE   00:33:33.9  +3:07.0  224.88
 23  333  3506308 BRAENNSTROEM Sara  2001  SWE   00:33:36.0  +3:09.1  226.49
 24  317  3506221 ALBERTSSON Julia  2000  SWE   00:33:43.3  +3:16.4  232.09
 25  344  3506271 NILSSON Julia  2001  SWE   00:33:43.5  +3:16.6  232.24
 26  343  3506266 JOHANSSON Linnea  2001  SWE   00:33:47.4  +3:20.5  235.23
 27  339  3506284 NORRBY Felicia  2001  SWE   00:33:47.7  +3:20.8  235.46
 28  328  3506269 LUNDELL Emma  2001  SWE   00:33:47.8  +3:20.9  235.53
 29  335  3506258 OLSSON Ella  2000  SWE   00:33:51.8  +3:24.9  238.60
 30  321  3506209 WESTIN Carolina  2000  SWE   00:33:54.3  +3:27.4  240.52
 31  341  3506325 FORSMAN Petra  2001  SWE   00:33:58.7  +3:31.8  243.89
 32  311  3506208 RIEKKOLA Emilia  2000  SWE   00:34:01.3  +3:34.4  245.88
 33  337  3506329 STENMAN Nelly  2001  SWE   00:34:11.4  +3:44.5  253.62
 34  330  3506272 LAVEN Olivia  2001  SWE   00:34:11.5  +3:44.6  253.70
 35  361  3506264 HOLMGREN Hanna  2001  SWE   00:34:17.1  +3:50.2  257.99
 36  320  3506273 PERSSON Tuva  2001  SWE   00:34:24.6  +3:57.7  263.74
 37  347  3506251 PERSSON Rebecka  2000  SWE   00:34:28.5  +4:01.6  266.72
 38  346  3506252 NYKAEINEN Ellen  2000  SWE   00:34:43.1  +4:16.2  277.91
 39  340  3506314 JONSSON Julia  2001  SWE   00:34:48.6  +4:21.7  282.13
 40  351  3506267 HERMANSSON Sarakajsa  2001  SWE   00:34:54.0  +4:27.1  286.27
 41  338  3506224 JOENSSON Emma  2000  SWE   00:34:56.4  +4:29.5  288.10
 42  336  3506231 JAKOBSSON Elllinor  2000  SWE   00:34:58.3  +4:31.4  289.56
 43  356  3506315 LEKBERG Rebecca  2001  SWE   00:35:04.7  +4:37.8  294.47
 44  307  3506205 TOERNGREN Hilma  2000  SWE   00:35:16.4  +4:49.5  303.43
 45  345  3506299 ANDERSDOTTER Ronja  2001  SWE   00:35:24.9  +4:58.0  309.94
 46  350  3506223 KONRADSSON Jasmine  2000  SWE   00:35:39.5  +5:12.6  321.13
 47  324  3506254 CHRISTOFFERSSON Elsa  2000  SWE   00:35:41.5  +5:14.6  322.67
 48  360  3506300 NAESLUND Kerstin  2001  SWE   00:35:45.7  +5:18.8  325.88
 49  354  3506326 SJOEDIN Julia  2001  SWE   00:35:50.0  +5:23.1  329.18
 50  348  3506227 FORSBERG Elsa  2000  SWE   00:36:29.1  +6:02.2  359.14
 51  357  3506212 JONSSON Emilia  2000  SWE   00:36:38.8  +6:11.9  366.58
 52  332  3506234 LAGERBERG Lina  2000  SWE   00:37:02.7  +6:35.8  384.89
 53  331  3506230 INGARD Johanna  2000  SWE   00:37:06.4  +6:39.5  387.73
 54  367  3506297 ANDREASSON Alva  2001  SWE   00:37:07.7  +6:40.8  388.72
 55  362  3506290 SJOEDIN Linnea  2001  SWE   00:37:20.1  +6:53.2  398.23
 56  370  3506277 PETTERSSON Emilia  2001  SWE   00:37:32.6  +7:05.7  407.80
 57  368  3506287 OLASPERS Ida  2001  SWE   00:38:00.5  +7:33.6  429.19
 58  353  3506220 LARSSON Engla  2000  SWE   00:38:04.7  +7:37.8  432.40
 59  359  3506303 ERIKSSON Maja  2001  SWE   00:38:39.8  +8:12.9  459.30
 60  342  3506215 PETTERSSON Karin  2000  SWE   00:39:07.4  +8:40.5  480.45
 61  355  3506211 DAHL Johanna  2000  SWE   00:39:37.4  +9:10.5  503.44
 62  371  3506331 NILSSON Elina  2001  SWE   00:40:53.0  +10:26.1  561.38
 63  364  3506202 JONSSON Axelina  2000  SWE   00:42:21.2  +11:54.3  628.97
Did not finish
   365  3506288 LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna  2001  SWE       
   369  3506311 ARVIDSSON Lia  2001  SWE       
Disqualified
   358  3506323 EDIN Jenny  2001  SWE       
Did not start
   313  3506316 HEDENSTROEM Karolina  2000  SWE       
   318  3506319 THORS Gabriella  2001  SWE       
   327  3506305 TAPANI Linn  2001  SWE       
   363  3506285 SVENSSON Signe  2001  SWE       
   366  3506296 HEDSTROEM Amanda  2001  SWE       
   372  3506301 NORBERG Olivia  2001  SWE       
 
 
Sanctions
 3506323  EDIN Jenny  SWE  
   Disqualification, 310.2.1 The jury may ban or enforce the use of specific techniques on marked sections of the course. All infractions will be reported to the jury.
 3506252  NYKAEINEN Ellen  SWE  
   Written reprimand, 343.5 competed without transponder