Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Joenkoeping (SWE) 14.02.2018

National Junior Championships - Men's 15 km C Mst

Race codex : 2953
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS DAHLMAN ANNIKA SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  601  3501741 POROMAA William  2000  SWE   00:39:09.2     62.61
 2  602  3501904 JONSSON Paal  2001  SWE   00:39:10.3  +1.1  63.27
 3  603  3501753 NORDER Jonathan  2000  SWE   00:39:11.5  +2.3  63.98
 4  608  3501735 EKBERG Johan  2000  SWE   00:39:54.8  +45.6  89.79
 5  618  3501871 DANIELSSON Emil  2001  SWE   00:39:56.8  +47.6  90.98
 6  605  3501794 ROSENBERG Ossian  2000  SWE   00:40:17.7  +1:08.5  103.43
 7  607  3501765 AASTOT Simon  2000  SWE   00:40:21.3  +1:12.1  105.58
 8  611  3501740 PERSSON Jesper  2000  SWE   00:40:40.6  +1:31.4  117.08
 9  613  3501771 ROSJOE Filip  2000  SWE   00:40:46.0  +1:36.8  120.30
 10  610  3501793 SCHULTZ William  2000  SWE   00:40:51.4  +1:42.2  123.52
 11  609  3501779 ERIKSSON Anton  2000  SWE   00:41:07.9  +1:58.7  133.35
 12  612  3501752 HAGSTROEM Emil  2000  SWE   00:41:27.9  +2:18.7  145.27
 13  604  3501787 OSKARSSON Samuel  2000  SWE   00:41:36.5  +2:27.3  150.39
 14  624  3501819 GISSELMAN Truls  2001  SWE   00:41:36.6  +2:27.4  150.45
 15  616  3501737 MICKELS Martin  2000  SWE   00:41:45.4  +2:36.2  155.70
 16  632  3501887 SVENSK Viktor  2001  SWE   00:41:52.9  +2:43.7  160.17
 17  669  3501846 TELLSEN Jakob  2001  SWE   00:41:57.3  +2:48.1  162.79
 18  615  3501782 GRANSTROEM Eric  2000  SWE   00:42:00.5  +2:51.3  164.70
 19  626  3501757 B NORDAHL Johan  2000  SWE   00:42:03.8  +2:54.6  166.66
 20  622  3424062 DAHL Petter  2000  NOR   00:42:06.7  +2:57.5  168.39
 21  642  3501863 MURTO Eelis  2001  SWE   00:42:07.1  +2:57.9  168.63
 22  629  3501831 VESTIN Rikard  2001  SWE   00:42:11.5  +3:02.3  171.25
 23  614  3501759 ANDERSSON Joel  2000  SWE   00:42:15.8  +3:06.6  173.81
 24  617  3501789 OEBERG Filip  2000  SWE   00:42:21.5  +3:12.3  177.21
 25  628  3501742 JOHANSSON Petter  2000  SWE   00:42:35.8  +3:26.6  185.73
 26  619  3501745 ENGELIN Erik  2000  SWE   00:42:40.3  +3:31.1  188.41
 27  620  3501777 EKLOEF Harald  2000  SWE   00:42:42.2  +3:33.0  189.55
 28  621  3501780 ERIKSSON Hugo  2000  SWE   00:42:51.9  +3:42.7  195.33
 29  649  3501769 WINDAHL Olle  2000  SWE   00:42:52.9  +3:43.7  195.92
 30  634  3501832 BODIN Hampus  2001  SWE   00:42:54.2  +3:45.0  196.70
 31  659  3501818 JONSSON Linus  2001  SWE   00:42:56.5  +3:47.3  198.07
 32  625  3501761 KARLSSON William  2000  SWE   00:42:56.8  +3:47.6  198.25
 33  702  3501919 KARLSSON Oskar  2000  SWE   00:42:58.4  +3:49.2  199.20
 34  647  3501875 BORGSTROEM Filip  2001  SWE   00:43:18.9  +4:09.7  211.42
 35  637  3501781 GIDLUND Alexander  2000  SWE   00:43:20.9  +4:11.7  212.61
 36  636  3501842 ERSSON George  2001  SWE   00:43:24.8  +4:15.6  214.93
 37  640  3501840 MELIN Alexander  2001  SWE   00:43:25.2  +4:16.0  215.17
 38  663  3501801 SJOELEN Albin  2000  SWE   00:43:27.0  +4:17.8  216.25
 39  651  3501830 TINGELOEF Elis  2001  SWE   00:43:55.0  +4:45.8  232.93
 40  627  3501754 ANDERSSON Max  2000  SWE   00:43:57.2  +4:48.0  234.24
 41  650  3501772 LARSSON Arvid  2000  SWE   00:44:05.9  +4:56.7  239.43
 42  666  3501823 TERENT Benjamin  2001  SWE   00:44:06.4  +4:57.2  239.73
 43  661  3501843 ELOFSSON Melker  2001  SWE   00:44:11.7  +5:02.5  242.88
 44  675  3501882 KYLBORN Nils  2001  SWE   00:44:12.9  +5:03.7  243.60
 45  631  3501864 LINDBERG Jesper  2001  SWE   00:44:16.0  +5:06.8  245.45
 46  660  3501786 NYBERG Ruben  2000  SWE   00:44:20.3  +5:11.1  248.01
 47  695  3501838 AASLUND Oskar  2001  SWE   00:44:20.5  +5:11.3  248.13
 48  670  3501852 KREIJ Love  2001  SWE   00:44:20.6  +5:11.4  248.19
 49  638  3501906 ERNSTSSON Joel  2001  SWE   00:44:22.3  +5:13.1  249.20
 50  656  3501764 OESTENSEN Harald  2000  SWE   00:44:27.1  +5:17.9  252.06
 51  635  3501736 AHNBRINK Oskar  2000  SWE   00:44:28.2  +5:19.0  252.72
 52  623  3501829 EDMAN Jonathan  2001  SWE   00:44:29.7  +5:20.5  253.61
 53  653  3501790 OESTANGAARD Loke  2000  SWE   00:44:41.0  +5:31.8  260.35
 54  644  3501856 GEDDA Maarten  2001  SWE   00:44:41.8  +5:32.6  260.82
 55  672  3501870 TAPANI Jakob  2001  SWE   00:44:52.0  +5:42.8  266.90
 56  692  3501860 LUNDQUIST Albin  2001  SWE   00:44:59.6  +5:50.4  271.43
 57  703  3501905 LUNDSTEIN Alexander  2000  SWE   00:45:00.2  +5:51.0  271.79
 58  654  3501817 LIEBACK Isak  2001  SWE   00:45:21.0  +6:11.8  284.18
 59  674  3501865 ELMVALL Martin  2001  SWE   00:45:24.3  +6:15.1  286.15
 60  645  3501795 NILSSON Linus  2000  SWE   00:45:27.7  +6:18.5  288.18
 61  657  3501739 WIKEN Kasper  2000  SWE   00:45:31.6  +6:22.4  290.50
 62  664  3501888 SAARIO Johannes  2001  SWE   00:45:32.5  +6:23.3  291.04
 63  684  3501751 FAELLGREN Thomas  2000  SWE   00:45:36.3  +6:27.1  293.30
 64  658  3501734 QUIST WEGHAGEN Edvin  2000  SWE   00:45:52.4  +6:43.2  302.90
 65  686  3501891 MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor  2001  SWE   00:45:54.4  +6:45.2  304.09
 66  700  3501918 BJOERKMAN Axel  2001  SWE   00:46:09.0  +6:59.8  312.79
 67  652  3501783 LINDEHAG Jakob  2000  SWE   00:46:10.3  +7:01.1  313.56
 68  673  3501861 TOERNQVIST Mattias  2001  SWE   00:46:15.7  +7:06.5  316.78
 69  606  3501798 KVARNBRINK Gustav  2000  SWE   00:46:32.6  +7:23.4  326.85
 70  646  3501784 MILLESTU Henrik  2000  SWE   00:46:36.8  +7:27.6  329.36
 71  671  3501855 CSIKY Fabian  2001  SWE   00:46:41.4  +7:32.2  332.10
 72  689  3501867 SCHOEN Arvid  2001  SWE   00:46:52.1  +7:42.9  338.47
 73  691  3501859 VAERMSJOE Arvid  2001  SWE   00:46:56.6  +7:47.4  341.16
 74  678  3501845 HALLANDER Albin  2001  SWE   00:47:05.7  +7:56.5  346.58
 75  696  3501836 WESSMAN Joel  2001  SWE   00:47:12.0  +8:02.8  350.33
 76  677  3501853 HILMERSSON Hugo  2001  SWE   00:47:12.4  +8:03.2  350.57
 77  690  3501893 JOHNSON Vincent  2001  SWE   00:47:30.8  +8:21.6  361.54
 78  681  3501857 SEIJSING Isak  2001  SWE   00:47:31.4  +8:22.2  361.89
 79  688  3501773 HORTLUND Elias  2000  SWE   00:47:33.7  +8:24.5  363.27
 80  680  3501872 CARLING Harald  2000  SWE   00:47:35.8  +8:26.6  364.52
 81  662  3501797 ANTONSEN Elias  2000  SWE   00:47:48.1  +8:38.9  371.85
 82  648  3501748 AASLUND Axel  2000  SWE   00:48:10.2  +9:01.0  385.02
 83  687  3501839 RUDBERG Rasmus  2001  SWE   00:48:32.3  +9:23.1  398.19
 84  668  3501835 STARK Karl  2001  SWE   00:49:21.6  +10:12.4  427.57
 85  683  3501913 SELMOSSON Emil  2001  SWE   00:49:34.6  +10:25.4  435.32
 86  697  3501837 JOSEFSSON Johannes  2001  SWE   00:51:07.4  +11:58.2  490.62
 87  694  3501896 ABRAHAMSSON August  2001  SWE   00:52:02.5  +12:53.3  523.46
 88  701  3501921 PERSSON Oskar  2001  SWE   00:58:13.2  +19:04.0  744.37
 89  693  3501915 WASTEGAARD Nils  2001  SWE   01:00:14.8  +21:05.6  816.84
Did not finish
   639  3501758 MADSSTUEN Oscar  2000  SWE       
   641  3501792 BJOERK Anton  2000  SWE       
   643  3501743 SELANDER William  2000  SWE       
   655  3501799 NAHLEN Jonathan  2000  SWE       
   665  3501834 SIMU Emil  2001  SWE       
   676  3501912 BACKLUND Erik  2001  SWE       
   679  3501762 OESTLIN Hampus  2000  SWE       
   685  3501800 SVINGSTEDT Axel  2000  SWE       
   698  3501917 AXELSSON Ludwig  2001  SWE       
Did not start
   630  3501897 ERIKSSON Alfred  2001  SWE       
   633  3501756 BOMAN Adam  2000  SWE       
   667  3501774 ALBINSSON Andreas  2000  SWE       
   682  3501815 ABRAHAMSSON Ask  2001  SWE       
   699  3501848 HOEIBY Lucas  2001  SWE       
 
 
Sanctions
 3501872  CARLING Harald  SWE  
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3501905  LUNDSTEIN Alexander  SWE  
   Written reprimand, 343.5 competed without transponder