Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Joenkoeping (SWE) 14.02.2018

National Junior Championships - Men's 20 km C Mst

Race codex : 2954
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS DAHLMAN ANNIKA SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  504  3501577 ANDERSSON Fredrik  1998  SWE   00:51:07.9     52.47
 2  503  3501553 NYSTEDT Jacob  1998  SWE   00:51:29.8  +21.9  62.46
 3  501  3501662 JOHANSSON Leo  1999  SWE   00:52:02.3  +54.4  77.29
 4  507  3501639 HERBERT Johan  1999  SWE   00:53:39.2  +2:31.3  121.51
 5  514  3501603 ROTVOLD Carl  1998  SWE   00:54:03.3  +2:55.4  132.51
 6  511  3501635 AFLODAL Axel  1999  SWE   00:54:14.3  +3:06.4  137.53
 7  515  3501585 STENBERG Simon  1998  SWE   00:54:17.4  +3:09.5  138.95
 8  512  3501562 JUTTERSTROEM Axel  1998  SWE   00:54:23.0  +3:15.1  141.50
 9  513  3501597 JONSSON Simon  1998  SWE   00:55:00.7  +3:52.8  158.71
 10  510  3501572 KARLSSON Alexander  1998  SWE   00:55:01.5  +3:53.6  159.07
 11  519  3501663 JOHNSSON Gustav  1999  SWE   00:55:46.9  +4:39.0  179.79
 12  509  3501594 ERLANDER Felix  1998  SWE   00:55:53.9  +4:46.0  182.98
 13  525  3501661 JOHANSSON Albin  1999  SWE   00:55:54.6  +4:46.7  183.30
 14  521  3501721 LAINE Anton  1999  SWE   00:55:54.7  +4:46.8  183.35
 15  517  3501681 NYGREN Linus  1999  SWE   00:55:59.2  +4:51.3  185.40
 16  518  3501704 MURTO Anton  1999  SWE   00:56:10.9  +5:03.0  190.74
 17  536  3501580 HJALMARSSON Karl  1998  SWE   00:56:30.8  +5:22.9  199.82
 18  524  3501557 JONSSON Arvid  1998  SWE   00:56:32.4  +5:24.5  200.55
 19  532  3501595 INGARD Karl  1998  SWE   00:56:44.1  +5:36.2  205.89
 20  535  3501667 KRISTOFFERSSON Philip  1999  SWE   00:56:54.9  +5:47.0  210.82
 21  523  3501716 KARLSSON Andreas  1999  SWE   00:56:55.1  +5:47.2  210.91
 22  540  3501715 ENGDAHL Johannes  1999  SWE   00:56:57.7  +5:49.8  212.10
 23  537  3501650 DAHLBERG Jonathan  1999  SWE   00:57:05.3  +5:57.4  215.57
 24  530  3501581 BERG Elis  1998  SWE   00:57:13.9  +6:06.0  219.49
 25  529  3501570 LINDMAN Tobias  1998  SWE   00:57:27.8  +6:19.9  225.83
 26  527  3501560 MODIN Jonathan  1998  SWE   00:57:47.6  +6:39.7  234.87
 27  528  3501668 KYROE Filip  1999  SWE   00:58:01.3  +6:53.4  241.12
 28  533  3501575 CARLING Albert  1998  SWE   00:58:15.2  +7:07.3  247.46
 29  546  3501700 WESTIN Olle  1999  SWE   00:58:19.6  +7:11.7  249.47
 30  547  3501569 AXELSSON Adam  1998  SWE   00:58:34.6  +7:26.7  256.32
 31  526  3501605 SVENSK Jesper  1998  SWE   00:58:43.5  +7:35.6  260.38
 32  565  3501634 SWEDBERG Anton  1999  SWE   00:58:48.2  +7:40.3  262.52
 33  549  3501677 MODIN Mathias  1999  SWE   00:58:49.0  +7:41.1  262.89
 34  539  3501702 WESTMAN Adam  1999  SWE   00:59:07.5  +7:59.6  271.33
 35  550  3501551 MATTI Jesper  1998  SWE   00:59:31.8  +8:23.9  282.42
 36  542  3501679 NORDGREN Emrik  1999  SWE   00:59:56.2  +8:48.3  293.55
 37  522  3501601 JOHANSSON Martin  1998  SWE   01:00:10.1  +9:02.2  299.90
 38  548  3501564 STARK Jacob  1998  SWE   01:00:40.8  +9:32.9  313.91
 39  554  3501869 NILSSON Sebastian  1998  SWE   01:00:44.3  +9:36.4  315.50
 40  538  3501638 BJOERN Zackarias  1999  SWE   01:00:53.2  +9:45.3  319.56
 41  544  3501612 PERSSON Albin  1998  SWE   01:01:29.2  +10:21.3  335.99
 42  559  3501696 WESTERLUND William  1999  SWE   01:01:46.8  +10:38.9  344.02
 43  557  3501674 MALMSTROEM Goesta  1999  SWE   01:01:59.8  +10:51.9  349.96
 44  552  3501604 HOEJLIND Samuel  1998  SWE   01:02:09.0  +11:01.1  354.16
 45  566  3501680 NORDSTROEM Edvin  1999  SWE   01:02:17.7  +11:09.8  358.13
 46  556  3501615 MILLESTU Hampus  1998  SWE   01:03:13.9  +12:06.0  383.77
 47  543  3501710 SVENSSON Victor  1999  SWE   01:03:33.6  +12:25.7  392.76
 48  562  3501598 NORMAN Marcus  1998  SWE   01:04:08.4  +13:00.5  408.64
 49  563  3501643 BARKEGREN Viktor  1999  SWE   01:05:17.7  +14:09.8  440.27
 50  560  3501673 LUNDBERG Adrian  1999  SWE   01:06:06.6  +14:58.7  462.58
 51  558  3501689 SAMUELSSON Johan  1999  SWE   01:07:43.5  +16:35.6  506.80
 52  561  3501698 ZACHRISSON Jon  1999  SWE   01:10:04.3  +18:56.4  571.05
 53  567  3501654 FRANZEN Edwin  1999  SWE   01:11:31.8  +20:23.9  610.98
Did not finish
   505  3501587 BERGLUND Gustaf  1998  SWE       
   508  3181268 TALSI Emil  1999  FIN       
   520  3501699 AAREBAECK Oscar  1999  SWE       
   545  3501614 PALANDER Jonatan  1998  SWE       
   555  3501613 OLSSON Tobias  1998  SWE       
   564  3501874 KARLSSON Jack  1999  SWE       
Disqualified
   531  3501607 PERSSON Petter  1998  SWE       
Did not start
   502  3501555 ROSJOE Eric  1998  SWE       
   506  3501593 PERSSON Adam  1998  SWE       
   516  3501556 LIEBACK Erik  1998  SWE       
   534  3501640 NILSSON Alfred  1999  SWE       
   541  3501719 NILSSON Valdemar  1999  SWE       
   551  3501717 BERG Nick  1999  SWE       
   553  3501693 SVENSSON Axel  1999  SWE       
 
 
Sanctions
 3501607  PERSSON Petter  SWE  
   Disqualification, 310.2.1 The jury may ban or enforce the use of specific techniques on marked sections of the course. All infractions will be reported to the jury.