Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Gaellivare (SWE) 19.11.2017

FIS - Ladies' SP 1 km C Final

Race codex : 3028
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS BERGLUND MATTIAS SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  2  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE 
 2  5  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 3  12  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS 
 4  1  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 5  3  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 6  8  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI 
 7  7  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 8  9  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE 
 9  10  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS 
 10  13  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE 
 11  14  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE 
 12  16  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE 
 13  4  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE 
 14  11  3485656 VEDENINA Daria  1991  RUS 
 15  25  3506008 RIBOM Emma  1997  SWE 
 16  17  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE 
 17  18  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS 
 18  19  3485695 MEDVEDEVA Anna  1989  RUS 
 19  20  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE 
 20  26  3505096 GRAEFNINGS Maria  1985  SWE 
 21  6  3506079 LUNDGREN Moa  1998  SWE 
 22  24  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE 
 23  28  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN 
 24  29  3505954 OEHRN Rebecca  1996  SWE 
 25  30  3505858 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa  1995  SWE 
 26  21  3485490 TSAREVA Olga  1990  RUS 
 27  22  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST 
 28  23  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI 
 29  27  3505614 LINDKVIST Ida  1991  SWE 
 30  15  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS 
 31    3395086 VEERPALU Anette  1996  EST 
 32    3486350 SEVERINA Irina  1996  RUS 
 33    3515302 WIDMER Heidi  1991  SUI 
 34    3505588 MOHLIN Elin  1991  SWE 
 35    3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS 
 36    3505489 HALLQUIST Frida  1990  SWE 
 37    3505500 LINDSTEDT Emilia  1990  SWE 
 38    3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS 
 39    3505834 HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994  SWE 
 40    3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL 
 41    3435133 LETOCHA Urszula  1994  POL 
 42    3505981 JONASSON Maria  1996  SWE 
 43    3505735 HALLQUIST Sara  1993  SWE 
 44    3505956 ROENNLUND Elina  1996  SWE 
 45    3505681 ERKERS Frida  1992  SWE 
 46    3505874 VINSA Lisa  1995  SWE 
 47    3505750 MODIG Lovisa  1993  SWE 
 48    3505231 ERIKSSON Mia  1987  SWE 
 49    3505432 SVENSSON Lisa K  1989  SWE 
 50    3305193 TAKIZAWA Kozue  1995  JPN 
 51    3506019 JOENSSON Matilda  1997  SWE 
 52    3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS 
 53    3505812 LUNDKVIST Helena  1994  SWE 
 54    3505924 STROEM Linda  1996  SWE 
 55    3505907 LARSSON Jenny  1996  SWE 
 56    3506004 LINDMAN Filippa  1997  SWE 
 57    3505728 ELEBRO Sofie  1993  SWE 
 58    3505687 JANSSON Julia  1992  SWE 
 59    3505933 BOERJESJOE Malin  1996  SWE 
 60    3305153 OTSUKA Yuka  1990  JPN 
 61    3505998 OLSSON Moa  1997  SWE 
 62    3305240 KODAMA Miki  1996  JPN 
 63    3305194 TANAKA Yukari  1996  JPN 
 64    3486543 VLADIMIROVA Mariya  1997  RUS 
 65    3506028 RUUS Mathilda  1997  SWE 
 66    3505903 VIKMAN Hanna  1995  SWE 
 67    3505988 NIEMI Ottilia  1997  SWE 
 
 
Sanctions
  3505591  NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3485862  ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction