Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Olos (FIN) 12.11.2017

FIS Race - Men's 15 km F

Race codex : 3154
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS SANDGREN EERO FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  271  3482119 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  1995  RUS   00:29:32.0     20.00
 2  272  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   00:29:45.8  +13.8  26.23
 3  268  3482280 SPITSOV Denis  1996  RUS   00:29:49.5  +17.5  27.90
 4  242  3250038 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  1986  ISL   00:29:53.2  +21.2  29.57
 5  248  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   00:29:55.5  +23.5  30.61
 6  243  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   00:30:09.0  +37.0  36.70
 7  267  3481760 ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy  1993  RUS   00:30:09.1  +37.1  36.75
 8  265  3660155 KUKLIN Mikhail  1987  BLR   00:30:17.2  +45.2  40.41
 9  263  3660045 ASTAPENKA Yury  1990  BLR   00:30:17.9  +45.9  40.72
 10  269  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   00:30:22.5  +50.5  42.80
 11  229  3421290 MIKKELSEN Martin  1992  NOR   00:30:27.8  +55.8  45.19
 12  260  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   00:30:28.7  +56.7  45.60
 13  227  3670022 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ   00:30:36.9  +1:04.9  49.30
 14  266  3300330 LENTING Akira  1990  JPN   00:30:38.6  +1:06.6  50.07
 15  224  3660055 VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990  BLR   00:30:39.5  +1:07.5  50.47
 16  256  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST   00:30:39.7  +1:07.7  50.56
 17  253  3180766 OJANSIVU Antti  1993  FIN   00:30:40.2  +1:08.2  50.79
 18  244  3300270 NARUSE Kaichi  1988  JPN   00:30:45.3  +1:13.3  53.09
 19  249  3100034 NISHIKAWA Graham  1983  CAN   00:30:46.4  +1:14.4  53.59
 20  264  3300494 BABA Naoto  1996  JPN   00:30:52.1  +1:20.1  56.16
 21  258  3670042 MALYSHEV Sergey  1994  KAZ   00:31:02.3  +1:30.3  60.77
 22  238  3482510 VECHKANOV Vladislav  1997  RUS   00:31:02.9  +1:30.9  61.04
 23  236  3300374 SATO Tomoki  1993  JPN   00:31:04.6  +1:32.6  61.81
 24  232  1292331 SIMILAE Tero  1980  FIN   00:31:04.7  +1:32.7  61.85
 25  241  3670049 VOLOTKA Denis  1985  KAZ   00:31:08.8  +1:36.8  63.70
 26  205  3420615 NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas  1987  NOR   00:31:08.9  +1:36.9  63.75
 27  255  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   00:31:10.1  +1:38.1  64.29
 28  209  3422291 FROST Edvin  1995  NOR   00:31:11.0  +1:39.0  64.70
 29  206  3670038 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet  1992  KAZ   00:31:16.4  +1:44.4  67.13
 30  200  3660076 SALADKOU Aliaksandr  1992  BLR   00:31:18.1  +1:46.1  67.90
 31  252  3670006 CHEREPANOV Sergey  1986  KAZ   00:31:20.8  +1:48.8  69.12
 32  254  3670115 PUKHKALO Vitaliy  1992  KAZ   00:31:24.5  +1:52.5  70.79
 33  237  3300399 FUJINOKI Hikari  1993  JPN   00:31:25.1  +1:53.1  71.06
 34  213  3180522 TIILIKAINEN Tino  1987  FIN   00:31:25.8  +1:53.8  71.38
 35  153  3390183 ERMITS Kalev  1992  EST   00:31:30.7  +1:58.7  73.59
 36  257  3482631 KAZARINOV Egor  1997  RUS   00:31:31.4  +1:59.4  73.91
 37  146  3181271 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso  1998  FIN   00:31:32.8  +2:00.8  74.54
 38  210  3670075 BORTSOV Konstantin  1995  KAZ   00:31:34.3  +2:02.3  75.21
 39  231  3181007 VUORELA Markus  1996  FIN   00:31:35.3  +2:03.3  75.67
 40  225  1282146 MCKEEVER Brian  1979  CAN   00:31:37.3  +2:05.3  76.57
 41  220  3422333 BIE Maximilian  1995  NOR   00:31:38.7  +2:06.7  77.20
 42  214  3390188 KORGE Kaarel Kasper  1996  EST   00:31:40.1  +2:08.1  77.83
 43  259  3422266 HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen  1995  NOR   00:31:40.3  +2:08.3  77.92
 44  240  3300422 UDA Takatsugu  1991  JPN   00:31:44.5  +2:12.5  79.82
 45  250  3500324 NORBERG Mikael  1988  SWE   00:31:46.7  +2:14.7  80.81
 46  199  3660083 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry  1994  BLR   00:31:47.8  +2:15.8  81.31
 47  144  3300608 YAMASHITA Haruki  1999  JPN   00:31:49.1  +2:17.1  81.90
 48  180  3422898 EIRA Aslak Ole  1996  NOR   00:31:50.4  +2:18.4  82.48
 49  194  3180712 KRONBERG Patrick  1991  FIN   00:31:52.6  +2:20.6  83.48
 50  204  3090097 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  1996  BUL   00:31:57.7  +2:25.7  85.78
 51  245  3422619 VALNES Erik  1996  NOR   00:31:58.1  +2:26.1  85.96
 52  228  3180515 KALLIO Vesa  1990  FIN   00:31:59.1  +2:27.1  86.41
 53  218  3180519 AHOKAS Niila  1989  FIN   00:32:05.4  +2:33.4  89.26
 54  197  3180566 KUORELAHTI Topi  1991  FIN   00:32:06.1  +2:34.1  89.57
 55  145  3300536 OTAKI Hyuga  1998  JPN   00:32:06.2  +2:34.2  89.62
 56  192  3780048 KLISEVICIUS Deividas  1997  LTU   00:32:08.6  +2:36.6  90.70
 57  239  3390034 KARP Algo  1985  EST   00:32:08.8  +2:36.8  90.79
 58  211  3300371 SUZUKI Takahiro  1993  JPN   00:32:09.6  +2:37.6  91.15
 59  188  3422815 JAKOLA Joergen  1996  NOR   00:32:12.9  +2:40.9  92.64
 60  196  3422849 WINTHER Arnt Gunnar  1996  NOR   00:32:14.5  +2:42.5  93.36
 61  138  3300581 TONOZUKA Yusei  2000  JPN   00:32:14.8  +2:42.8  93.50
 62  134  3670150 GRIDIN Nikita  2000  KAZ   00:32:17.6  +2:45.6  94.76
 63  143  3423544 MOEN Sivert  1998  NOR   00:32:18.8  +2:46.8  95.30
 64  181  3181053 HAKKINEN Janne  1984  FIN   00:32:20.5  +2:48.5  96.07
 65  215  3422264 MIKKELSEN Eirik  1995  NOR   00:32:20.7  +2:48.7  96.16
 66  186  3180248 KYMALAINEN Kimmo  1985  FIN   00:32:21.3  +2:49.3  96.43
 67  223  3300408 UDA Akihito  1995  JPN   00:32:21.8  +2:49.8  96.66
 68  179  3780033 STROLIA Tautvydas  1995  LTU   00:32:21.9  +2:49.9  96.70
 69  185  3660116 KUCHARAU Yury  1997  BLR   00:32:22.0  +2:50.0  96.75
 70  187  3180218 SIMOLA Jani  1985  FIN   00:32:22.5  +2:50.5  96.98
 71  207  3181098 SUHONEN Verneri  1997  FIN   00:32:22.7  +2:50.7  97.07
 72  182  3422276 JOHNSEN Vegard  1995  NOR   00:32:23.9  +2:51.9  97.61
 72  157  3120109 MAOWULIETIBIEKE Entemake  1996  CHN   00:32:23.9  +2:51.9  97.61
 74  251  3300351 EBINA Takanori  1991  JPN   00:32:27.3  +2:55.3  99.14
 75  131  3423543 MELSETH William Nymo  1998  NOR   00:32:31.0  +2:59.0  100.81
 76  191  3482586 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil  1997  RUS   00:32:31.6  +2:59.6  101.08
 77  155  3181148 LINNAINMAA Tero  1992  FIN   00:32:36.2  +3:04.2  103.16
 78  190  3180425 STORVALL Eric  1989  FIN   00:32:37.2  +3:05.2  103.61
 79  133  3181213 NURMI Juha  1998  FIN   00:32:38.9  +3:06.9  104.38
 80  175  3180873 MANNINEN Jussi  1994  FIN   00:32:40.0  +3:08.0  104.88
 81  226  3181091 KOIRIKIVI Anssi  1996  FIN   00:32:43.1  +3:11.1  106.28
 81  212  3180571 LAHDEMAKI Sami  1992  FIN   00:32:43.1  +3:11.1  106.28
 83  156  3181062 TUOMALA Misa  1994  FIN   00:32:54.1  +3:22.1  111.24
 84  193  3660107 CHYCHYKAU Aleh  1996  BLR   00:32:55.2  +3:23.2  111.74
 85  201  3120063 SHANG Jincai  1993  CHN   00:32:56.6  +3:24.6  112.37
 86  171  3250053 PEDERSEN Isak Stianson  1997  ISL   00:33:05.9  +3:33.9  116.57
 87  166  3670097 SHUBIN Dmitriy  1997  KAZ   00:33:06.7  +3:34.7  116.93
 88  168  3250035 JONSSON Albert  1997  ISL   00:33:10.1  +3:38.1  118.47
 89  183  3422290 NYHUS Erlend  1995  NOR   00:33:14.1  +3:42.1  120.27
 90  233  3300361 YOSHIDA Yuma  1990  JPN   00:33:14.2  +3:42.2  120.32
 91  119  3670154 TERENTYEV Ilya  1999  KAZ   00:33:15.1  +3:43.1  120.72
 92  178  3180813 PONTINEN Teemu  1994  FIN   00:33:18.4  +3:46.4  122.21
 93  195  3780027 JAKELIUNAS Lukas  1992  LTU   00:33:18.7  +3:46.7  122.35
 94  129  3181265 HOGNABBA August  1998  FIN   00:33:18.8  +3:46.8  122.39
 94  115  3670127 MOSKALENKO Nikita  1998  KAZ   00:33:18.8  +3:46.8  122.39
 96  132  3181170 SUNDQVIST Benjamin  1998  FIN   00:33:22.0  +3:50.0  123.84
 97  125  3181270 RANTAHALVARI Onni  1999  FIN   00:33:22.4  +3:50.4  124.02
 98  203  3690069 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn  1994  UKR   00:33:23.3  +3:51.3  124.42
 99  172  3780015 VAICIULIS Modestas  1989  LTU   00:33:24.0  +3:52.0  124.74
 100  208  3780036 TERENTJEV Stepan  1996  LTU   00:33:25.7  +3:53.7  125.51
 101  147  3670114 MUKHIN Alexandr  1998  KAZ   00:33:26.2  +3:54.2  125.73
 102  202  3120068 WANG Qiang  1993  CHN   00:33:33.6  +4:01.6  129.07
 103  198  3320114 PARK Seong-beom  1989  KOR   00:33:38.0  +4:06.0  131.06
 104  164  3180825 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi  1993  FIN   00:33:39.4  +4:07.4  131.69
 105  116  3300674 YUMOTO Koya  2001  JPN   00:33:40.1  +4:08.1  132.01
 106  219  3690065 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg  1987  UKR   00:33:46.3  +4:14.3  134.81
 107  167  3181115 VUOLLET Eero  1997  FIN   00:33:50.6  +4:18.6  136.75
 108  176  3720014 BATMUNKH Achbadrakh  1994  MGL   00:33:51.7  +4:19.7  137.25
 109  117  3120110 ZHANG Chunyu  1998  CHN   00:33:53.1  +4:21.1  137.88
 110  140  3120099 ZHU Mingliang  1998  CHN   00:33:53.2  +4:21.2  137.92
 111  126  3181235 SUNDSTEN Robin  1999  FIN   00:34:10.9  +4:38.9  145.91
 112  141  3390228 RATT Alvar  1998  EST   00:34:12.8  +4:40.8  146.77
 113  130  3181242 SANTASALO Tomi  1999  FIN   00:34:28.8  +4:56.8  154.00
 114  135  3423687 NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe  1999  NOR   00:34:31.9  +4:59.9  155.40
 115  123  3390241 VAHER Risto  1998  EST   00:34:40.6  +5:08.6  159.32
 116  127  3423416 ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones   1998  NOR   00:34:46.5  +5:14.5  161.99
 117  165  3422636 TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther  1996  NOR   00:34:47.1  +5:15.1  162.26
 118  124  3181266 SVARTSJO Alex  1999  FIN   00:34:52.8  +5:20.8  164.83
 119  170  3181083 VAINIKKA Frans  1997  FIN   00:34:59.4  +5:27.4  167.81
 120  163  3780010 STROLIA Mantas  1986  LTU   00:35:04.1  +5:32.1  169.93
 121  128  3423412 ANDREASSEN Einar Mikal  1998  NOR   00:35:09.3  +5:37.3  172.28
 121  120  3181359 HELKAMA Niilo  2000  FIN   00:35:09.3  +5:37.3  172.28
 123  161  3720016 SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar  1996  MGL   00:35:15.3  +5:43.3  174.99
 124  162  3390170 POLLUSTE Mart Kevin  1994  EST   00:35:27.0  +5:55.0  180.27
 125  159  3300419 HIDA Ryo  1995  JPN   00:35:57.9  +6:25.9  194.22
 126  118  3720020 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal  2000  MGL   00:39:55.3  +10:23.3  301.40
 127  158  3540006 PINEYRO Antonio  1991  MEX   00:45:21.6  +15:49.6  448.71
 128  160  3540001 AVILES SOLIS Juan Carlos  1987  MEX   00:48:15.3  +18:43.3  527.13
Did not finish
   234  3670000 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982  KAZ       
   154  3390059 KOIV Kauri  1983  EST       
Did not start
   270  3180508 HAKOLA Ristomatti  1991  FIN       
   262  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL       
   261  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN       
   247  3180016 VARIS Kari  1983  FIN       
   246  3670058 MUKHIN Rinat  1994  KAZ       
   235  3180839 UUSIVIRTA Risto  1992  FIN       
   230  3670078 KLIMIN Olzhas  1996  KAZ       
   222  3180860 SARKKINEN Joonas  1994  FIN       
   221  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN       
   217  3180565 KORPELA Heikki  1990  FIN       
   216  3300362 ISHIKAWA Kentaro  1994  JPN       
   189  3660102 BAZYLEU Yauhen  1996  BLR       
   184  3390175 TALIHAERM Johan  1994  EST       
   177  3390233 KORK Taimar  1997  EST       
   174  3250018 BIRGISSON Saevar  1988  ISL       
   173  3181173 SULISALO Samuli  1997  FIN       
   169  3422096 VALOEY Elias Rene  1994  NOR       
   148  3670080 LYUFT Ivan  1998  KAZ       
   142  3181187 HUSU Niko  1998  FIN       
   139  3660133 HRYBAU Uladzislau  1999  BLR       
   137  3660134 LASKIN Tsimur  1999  BLR       
   136  3670096 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita  1998  KAZ       
   122  3181374 VUORRE Viljami  2000  FIN       
   121  3181292 JOENPERA Visa  1999  FIN       
 
 
Sanctions
 3180515  KALLIO Vesa  FIN  
   Time penatly +15 sec, ICR352.4.1.1 early start