Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Campra (SUI) 05.01.2018

Juniors - Men's SP 1.6 km C Qual

Race codex : 3287
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOLA MATTIA ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  86  3190437 LAUDE Camille  1998  FRA   3:44.55     144.38
 2  109  3290654 CAOLA Giovanni  1998  ITA   3:52.63  +8.08  187.56
 3  124  3200755 SAUERBREY Chris Ole  1998  GER   3:54.52  +9.97  197.66
 4  96  3150639 MANEK Jiri  1998  CZE   3:54.54  +9.99  197.77
 5  101  3510613 GROND Flurin  1999  SUI   3:54.59  +10.04  198.03
 6  112  3560145 CRV Vili  1999  SLO   3:55.21  +10.66  201.35
 7  88  3190528 SCHELY Theo  1999  FRA   3:57.21  +12.66  212.04
 8  97  3290616 MOCELLINI Simone  1998  ITA   3:57.65  +13.10  214.39
 9  95  3150664 CERNY Ondrej  1999  CZE   3:57.77  +13.22  215.03
 10  91  3510588 RIEBLI Janik  1998  SUI   3:58.14  +13.59  217.01
 11  94  3200733 UNGER Philipp  1998  GER   3:58.19  +13.64  217.27
 12  118  3200802 MOCH Friedrich  2000  GER   3:58.53  +13.98  219.09
 13  106  3200788 SCHELER Malik  1998  GER   3:58.56  +14.01  219.25
 14  87  3200778 KNOPF Florian  1999  GER   3:58.64  +14.09  219.68
 15  93  3290696 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano  1999  ITA   3:58.95  +14.40  221.33
 16  92  3050281 MRKONJIC Lukas  1999  AUT   3:59.60  +15.05  224.81
 17  90  3190481 MANCINI Tom  1998  FRA   4:00.16  +15.61  227.80
 18  111  3200833 BAUROTH Moritz  1999  GER   4:00.35  +15.80  228.82
 19  102  3200786 FAESSLER Josef  1998  GER   4:00.82  +16.27  231.33
 20  119  3190548 CHAPPAZ Jules  1999  FRA   4:00.90  +16.35  231.75
 21  98  3190476 TICHIT Pierre  1998  FRA   4:01.04  +16.49  232.50
 22  104  3510656 GROND Valerio  2000  SUI   4:01.81  +17.26  236.62
 23  89  3200752 KUCHLER Albert  1998  GER   4:02.18  +17.63  238.60
 24  127  3560147 PERSA Blaz  1999  SLO   4:02.31  +17.76  239.29
 25  85  3290577 CORADAZZI Martin  1998  ITA   4:03.94  +19.39  248.00
 26  114  3510615 NAEPFLIN Avelino  2000  SUI   4:04.34  +19.79  250.14
 27  105  3510619 FAEHNDRICH Cyril  1999  SUI   4:05.04  +20.49  253.88
 28  116  3150741 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir  1999  CZE   4:07.00  +22.45  264.35
 29  126  3510590 WUEST Robin  1998  SUI   4:07.10  +22.55  264.89
 30  99  3150635 KALIVODA Tomas  1998  CZE   4:08.82  +24.27  274.08
 31  103  3510603 TOUTSCH Damian  1999  SUI   4:09.44  +24.89  277.39
 32  128  3150665 ZALCIK Kim  1999  CZE   4:09.61  +25.06  278.30
 33  144  3510611 ROSSELET Benjamin  1998  SUI   4:10.80  +26.25  284.66
 34  100  3510587 KELLER Cedric  1999  SUI   4:10.81  +26.26  284.71
 35  110  3510614 GUEX Arnaud  1999  SUI   4:12.42  +27.87  293.32
 36  121  3510641 PAUCHARD Yanick  2000  SUI   4:13.17  +28.62  297.33
 37  113  3050309 WALLINGER Daniel  1999  AUT   4:14.12  +29.57  302.40
 38  123  3050294 MUEHLBACHER Fredrik  1998  AUT   4:14.33  +29.78  303.52
 39  108  3510636 GULER Florian  1999  SUI   4:15.56  +31.01  310.10
 40  143  3510644 WIGGER Nicola  2001  SUI   4:16.33  +31.78  314.21
 41  130  3510643 RAEZ Curdin  2000  SUI   4:16.38  +31.83  314.48
 42  115  3510618 MARBACHER Patrick  1999  SUI   4:16.41  +31.86  314.64
 43  120  3510567 LOZZA Maurus  1998  SUI   4:17.07  +32.52  318.17
 44  136  3510605 BONOLINI Severin  1998  SUI   4:17.42  +32.87  320.04
 45  133  3490303 SELLES Gral  1999  ESP   4:17.89  +33.34  322.55
 46  146  3510683 MAURON Sven  2001  SUI   4:19.75  +35.20  332.49
 47  135  3380051 HLADIKA Jakov  2000  CRO   4:21.88  +37.33  343.87
 48  131  3150654 ALBRECHT Matyas  1999  CZE   4:22.28  +37.73  346.01
 49  134  3510627 MAURON Lars  1999  SUI   4:23.12  +38.57  350.50
 50  125  3490315 PUEYO Jaume  2001  ESP   4:24.74  +40.19  359.16
 51  132  3510634 HENGARTNER Robin  1999  SUI   4:27.24  +42.69  372.52
 52  137  3510664 BUCHS Nicola  2000  SUI   4:28.36  +43.81  378.50
 53  158  3510686 HIERNICKEL Peter  2001  SUI   4:30.18  +45.63  388.23
 54  129  3510622 SARDA Leonard  1999  SUI   4:31.15  +46.60  393.41
 55  139  3490308 COLELL CESC  2000  ESP   4:31.69  +47.14  396.30
 56  160  3510667 GOLAY Romain  2001  SUI   4:31.86  +47.31  397.21
 57  107  3150640 MATOUS Adam  1998  CZE   4:34.58  +50.03  411.74
 58  145  3510640 RAUBER Julian  2000  SUI   4:35.60  +51.05  417.19
 59  152  3350010 BECKBISSINGER Marco  2001  LIE   4:36.72  +52.17  423.18
 60  162  3080035 SILVA Manex  2002  BRA   4:36.97  +52.42  424.51
 61  138  3040138 FORRER Jarrah  2000  AUS   4:37.32  +52.77  426.38
 62  153  3510559 SCHMID Fadri  2001  SUI   4:37.54  +52.99  427.56
 63  154  3200983 SCHROFF Till  2001  GER   4:39.19  +54.64  436.38
 64  142  3040135 HOOGENRAAD Tom  1999  AUS   4:39.39  +54.84  437.45
 65  150  3510672 SCHEIDEGGER Alex  2001  SUI   4:41.22  +56.67  447.23
 66  148  3040134 BLACKWELL Nicholas  1999  AUS   4:41.58  +57.03  449.15
 67  140  3080023 LIMA Lucas  2001  BRA   4:43.27  +58.72  458.18
 68  155  3510681 FAHNER Fabian  2001  SUI   4:43.81  +59.26  461.07
 69  151  3510671 NUFER Cla-Ursin  2001  SUI   4:44.41  +59.86  464.27
 70  141  3040140 MIDDLEMISS William  2000  AUS   4:44.85  +1:00.30  466.62
 71  149  3510648 PIGUET Martin  2000  SUI   4:49.39  +1:04.84  490.89
 72  159  3510668 TRIPONEZ Loic  2001  SUI   4:51.61  +1:07.06  502.75
 73  157  3510684 WITTWER Bjoern  2001  SUI   4:51.95  +1:07.40  504.57
 74  156  3510679 SCHUEPBACH Julien  2001  SUI   5:06.95  +1:22.40  584.73
Did not start
   161  3640003 THEALL Andrew  1998  COL       
   147  3510637 BAESSLER Severin  1999  SUI       
   122  3510616 SCHLITTLER Andri  1999  SUI       
   117  3380050 SKENDER Marko  2001  CRO