Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Campra (SUI) 05.01.2018

Alpen Cup - Men's SP 1.6 km C Qual

Race codex : 3290
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOLA MATTIA ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  13  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   3:37.46     40.78
 2  59  3510366 SCHNIDER Ueli  1990  SUI   3:43.94  +6.48  76.54
 3  3  3190323 CHANAVAT Lucas  1994  FRA   3:44.19  +6.73  77.92
 4  10  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   3:44.23  +6.77  78.14
 5  7  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA   3:44.36  +6.90  78.86
 6  4  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA   3:46.49  +9.03  90.61
 7  6  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   3:46.66  +9.20  91.55
 8  28  3290373 MULLER Claudio  1992  ITA   3:49.67  +12.21  108.16
 9  31  3460030 CIOANCA Alin Florin  1995  ROU   3:50.88  +13.42  114.83
 10  36  3200669 LEUPOLD Richard  1997  GER   3:51.25  +13.79  116.88
 11  26  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   3:51.44  +13.98  117.93
 12  62  3560126 JENKO Andrej  1997  SLO   3:52.00  +14.54  121.02
 13  24  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA   3:52.31  +14.85  122.73
 14  20  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   3:52.35  +14.89  122.95
 15  52  3290510 DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso  1996  ITA   3:52.41  +14.95  123.28
 16  16  3290290 NIZZI Enrico  1990  ITA   3:52.44  +14.98  123.44
 17  8  3510207 KINDSCHI Joeri  1986  SUI   3:52.58  +15.12  124.22
 18  9  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   3:52.71  +15.25  124.93
 19  2  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI   3:52.97  +15.51  126.37
 20  41  3190401 GUIGONNET Loic  1992  FRA   3:53.05  +15.59  126.81
 21  23  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   3:53.15  +15.69  127.36
 22  29  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   3:53.24  +15.78  127.86
 23  15  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE   3:53.26  +15.80  127.97
 24  42  3200737 LEISMUELLER Jakob  1997  GER   3:53.42  +15.96  128.85
 25  71  3560127 LICEF Miha  1997  SLO   3:53.76  +16.30  130.73
 26  32  3510548 PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin  1996  SUI   3:53.86  +16.40  131.28
 27  39  3290524 ABRAM Mikael  1996  ITA   3:54.06  +16.60  132.38
 28  11  3290533 HELLWEGER Michael  1996  ITA   3:54.30  +16.84  133.71
 29  5  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI   3:54.52  +17.06  134.92
 30  12  3510289 INNIGER Mathias  1988  SUI   3:54.67  +17.21  135.75
 31  58  3150519 FELLNER Adam  1993  CZE   3:54.90  +17.44  137.02
 32  17  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT   3:55.71  +18.25  141.49
 33  38  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP   3:55.81  +18.35  142.04
 34  45  3200668 VOGT Jacob  1997  GER   3:56.03  +18.57  143.25
 35  65  3290488 BONACORSI Davide  1996  ITA   3:56.37  +18.91  145.13
 36  68  3510421 DANUSER Marius  1992  SUI   3:57.15  +19.69  149.43
 37  40  3290600 DAPRA Simone  1997  ITA   3:58.08  +20.62  154.57
 38  25  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT   3:58.13  +20.67  154.84
 39  37  3510566 MATOSSI Livio  1997  SUI   3:58.51  +21.05  156.94
 40  55  3150637 PECHOUSEK Jan  1997  CZE   3:58.76  +21.30  158.32
 41  35  3150183 GRAEF Jakub  1991  CZE   3:58.91  +21.45  159.15
 42  21  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   3:58.98  +21.52  159.53
 43  63  3290629 CASTELLI Nicola  1997  ITA   3:59.00  +21.54  159.64
 44  56  3150559 BESTAK Jonas  1995  CZE   3:59.17  +21.71  160.58
 45  1  3510534 KLEE Beda  1996  SUI   3:59.24  +21.78  160.97
 46  53  3460040 POPA Raul Mihai  1997  ROU   3:59.38  +21.92  161.74
 47  19  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   3:59.63  +22.17  163.12
 48  14  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   4:00.14  +22.68  165.93
 49  48  3050286 LEODOLTER Philipp  1997  AUT   4:00.24  +22.78  166.49
 50  64  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   4:00.32  +22.86  166.93
 51  66  3460021 HOGIU Petrica  1991  ROU   4:00.72  +23.26  169.13
 52  18  3290353 VIERIN Francois  1990  ITA   4:00.86  +23.40  169.91
 53  43  3050266 MOOSMANN Tobias  1997  AUT   4:00.89  +23.43  170.07
 54  51  3510440 HAMMER Reto  1992  SUI   4:00.90  +23.44  170.13
 55  34  3050267 MOSER Benjamin  1997  AUT   4:01.41  +23.95  172.94
 56  67  3510510 DANUSER Dajan  1996  SUI   4:01.60  +24.14  173.99
 57  60  3200578 STRUEBEL Josua  1995  GER   4:02.09  +24.63  176.69
 58  70  3510458 DU PASQUIER Arnaud  1992  SUI   4:02.11  +24.65  176.81
 59  30  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO   4:03.64  +26.18  185.25
 60  33  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   4:04.92  +27.46  192.31
 61  69  3150614 SCHUETZ Filip  1997  CZE   4:05.64  +28.18  196.28
 62  54  3510486 NICOLLIER Philippe  1994  SUI   4:06.06  +28.60  198.60
 63  46  3050256 FOETTINGER Michael  1997  AUT   4:06.42  +28.96  200.59
 64  50  3510513 CAPELLI Marino  1996  SUI   4:06.99  +29.53  203.73
 65  61  3490289 VIGO DEL ARCO Marti  1997  ESP   4:07.61  +30.15  207.16
 66  49  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR   4:08.00  +30.54  209.31
 67  78  3510518 OTT Marcel  1995  SUI   4:12.02  +34.56  231.49
 68  47  3040096 KOVACS Paul  1990  AUS   4:12.64  +35.18  234.91
 69  44  3240019 KONYA Adam  1992  HUN   4:13.90  +36.44  241.87
 70  76  3510576 CHRISTEN Pascal  1997  SUI   4:14.04  +36.58  242.64
 71  74  3510538 BRAENDLI Lauro  1997  SUI   4:18.04  +40.58  264.71
 72  79  3510585 NAEPFLIN Andrin  1997  SUI   4:21.52  +44.06  283.91
 73  72  3510575 WALTHER Nico  1997  SUI   4:22.42  +44.96  288.88
 74  77  3080019 SANTOS Victor  1997  BRA   4:22.71  +45.25  290.48
 75  84  3510481 THETAZ Alwin  1994  SUI   4:24.61  +47.15  300.97
 76  75  3510577 SCHUWEY Fabrice  1997  SUI   4:31.92  +54.46  341.30
 77  80  3510675 BOHREN Mael  1996  SUI   4:32.67  +55.21  345.44
 78  83  3510687 LEIBUNDGUT Matthias  1996  SUI   4:41.86  +1:04.40  396.16
 79  82  3961101 JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus  1979  ECU   5:07.19  +1:29.73  535.93
 80  81  3170038 JENSEN Peter  1997  DEN   5:19.02  +1:41.56  601.21
Did not finish
   22  3510416 SCHAAD Fabian  1992  SUI       
Did not start
   73  3360000 PETERS Kari  1985  LUX       
   57  3510584 GROND Maurus  1997  SUI       
   27  3510479 RUEESCH Jason  1994  SUI