Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Campra (SUI) 06.01.2018

Alpen Cup - Men's 15 km F

Race codex : 3300
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOLA MATTIA ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  288  3190370 ARNAULT Clement  1990  FRA   35:04.6     28.41
 2  300  3020003 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  1996  AND   35:08.6  +4.0  29.93
 3  293  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   35:08.7  +4.1  29.97
 4  297  3510366 SCHNIDER Ueli  1990  SUI   35:09.3  +4.7  30.20
 5  296  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU   35:53.6  +49.0  47.04
 6  259  3290321 GARDENER Stefano  1990  ITA   35:59.9  +55.3  49.43
 7  301  3190105 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA   36:00.8  +56.2  49.77
 8  287  3190419 COLLET Martin  1997  FRA   36:07.4  +1:02.8  52.28
 9  298  3190353 CHAUVIN Valentin  1995  FRA   36:09.5  +1:04.9  53.08
 10  270  3190282 JAY Renaud  1991  FRA   36:10.7  +1:06.1  53.54
 11  302  3190358 TIBERGHIEN Jean  1995  FRA   36:12.4  +1:07.8  54.18
 12  286  3510417 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   36:14.9  +1:10.3  55.13
 13  291  3190401 GUIGONNET Loic  1992  FRA   36:16.3  +1:11.7  55.66
 14  241  3290373 MULLER Claudio  1992  ITA   36:28.9  +1:24.3  60.45
 15  269  3150519 FELLNER Adam  1993  CZE   36:29.3  +1:24.7  60.61
 16  285  3150462 RYPL Miroslav  1992  CZE   36:33.8  +1:29.2  62.32
 17  299  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA   36:39.6  +1:35.0  64.52
 18  240  3290290 NIZZI Enrico  1990  ITA   36:41.5  +1:36.9  65.24
 19  289  1298054 PASINI Fabio  1980  ITA   36:42.1  +1:37.5  65.47
 20  294  3510472 BIELER Livio  1993  SUI   36:42.3  +1:37.7  65.55
 21  276  3150183 GRAEF Jakub  1991  CZE   36:46.7  +1:42.1  67.22
 22  278  3190429 CHAUTEMPS Arnaud  1997  FRA   36:54.5  +1:49.9  70.19
 23  277  3290600 DAPRA Simone  1997  ITA   36:59.3  +1:54.7  72.01
 24  280  3290504 VENTURA Paolo  1996  ITA   37:00.4  +1:55.8  72.43
 25  284  3510421 DANUSER Marius  1992  SUI   37:01.6  +1:57.0  72.88
 26  226  3290524 ABRAM Mikael  1996  ITA   37:07.2  +2:02.6  75.01
 27  267  3290417 FANTON Paolo  1991  ITA   37:07.5  +2:02.9  75.13
 28  237  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   37:09.7  +2:05.1  75.96
 29  249  3510451 SCHAAD Roman  1993  SUI   37:12.1  +2:07.5  76.88
 30  290  3290446 ZELGER Stefan  1995  ITA   37:13.4  +2:08.8  77.37
 31  273  3510207 KINDSCHI Joeri  1986  SUI   37:27.0  +2:22.4  82.54
 32  283  3510423 KINDSCHI Linard  1993  SUI   37:29.4  +2:24.8  83.45
 33  268  3510480 STEINER Cédric  1995  SUI   37:39.6  +2:35.0  87.33
 34  243  3290510 DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso  1996  ITA   37:40.8  +2:36.2  87.78
 35  265  3460030 CIOANCA Alin Florin  1995  ROU   37:42.6  +2:38.0  88.47
 36  250  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   37:43.1  +2:38.5  88.66
 37  232  3290629 CASTELLI Nicola  1997  ITA   37:56.8  +2:52.2  93.87
 38  219  3290533 HELLWEGER Michael  1996  ITA   37:58.5  +2:53.9  94.51
 39  282  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   38:01.1  +2:56.5  95.50
 40  274  3510513 CAPELLI Marino  1996  SUI   38:04.1  +2:59.5  96.64
 41  229  3290514 GABRIELLI Giacomo  1996  ITA   38:06.2  +3:01.6  97.44
 42  295  3290432 PELLEGRIN Sebastiano  1994  ITA   38:10.1  +3:05.5  98.92
 43  236  3460040 POPA Raul Mihai  1997  ROU   38:12.8  +3:08.2  99.95
 44  255  3510548 PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin  1996  SUI   38:17.6  +3:13.0  101.77
 45  244  3050286 LEODOLTER Philipp  1997  AUT   38:19.8  +3:15.2  102.61
 46  218  3290490 CAPPELLO Florian  1996  ITA   38:22.7  +3:18.1  103.71
 47  247  3460021 HOGIU Petrica  1991  ROU   38:26.5  +3:21.9  105.16
 48  264  3200669 LEUPOLD Richard  1997  GER   38:30.3  +3:25.7  106.60
 49  223  3150637 PECHOUSEK Jan  1997  CZE   38:30.8  +3:26.2  106.79
 50  253  3050267 MOSER Benjamin  1997  AUT   38:30.9  +3:26.3  106.83
 51  275  3150559 BESTAK Jonas  1995  CZE   38:34.0  +3:29.4  108.01
 52  239  3560127 LICEF Miha  1997  SLO   38:34.7  +3:30.1  108.27
 53  260  3050198 HABENICHT Tobias  1993  AUT   38:40.1  +3:35.5  110.33
 54  266  3290611 ROMANO Lorenzo  1997  ITA   38:43.3  +3:38.7  111.54
 55  279  3380033 DADIC Edi  1993  CRO   38:49.0  +3:44.4  113.71
 56  251  3200737 LEISMUELLER Jakob  1997  GER   38:52.5  +3:47.9  115.04
 57  292  3510510 DANUSER Dajan  1996  SUI   39:00.6  +3:56.0  118.12
 58  234  3350008 BIEDERMANN Michael  1996  LIE   39:12.3  +4:07.7  122.57
 59  214  3290488 BONACORSI Davide  1996  ITA   39:12.6  +4:08.0  122.68
 60  245  3290513 FORNONI Nicola  1996  ITA   39:12.9  +4:08.3  122.79
 61  224  3060010 LANGER Thierry  1991  BEL   39:13.9  +4:09.3  123.17
 62  257  3290606 PERRON Jean Luc  1997  ITA   39:18.1  +4:13.5  124.77
 63  213  3510675 BOHREN Mael  1996  SUI   39:19.9  +4:15.3  125.45
 64  272  3200668 VOGT Jacob  1997  GER   39:20.2  +4:15.6  125.57
 65  252  3200578 STRUEBEL Josua  1995  GER   39:22.5  +4:17.9  126.44
 66  263  3560107 CRV Benjamin  1996  SLO   39:23.3  +4:18.7  126.75
 67  227  3510440 HAMMER Reto  1992  SUI   39:34.9  +4:30.3  131.16
 68  258  3490289 VIGO DEL ARCO Marti  1997  ESP   39:42.9  +4:38.3  134.20
 69  262  3510566 MATOSSI Livio  1997  SUI   39:43.6  +4:39.0  134.46
 70  256  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   39:50.4  +4:45.8  137.05
 71  222  3510585 NAEPFLIN Andrin  1997  SUI   40:22.5  +5:17.9  149.25
 72  261  3050158 LIEDERER Niklas  1991  AUT   40:22.8  +5:18.2  149.36
 73  230  3510538 BRAENDLI Lauro  1997  SUI   40:42.1  +5:37.5  156.70
 74  246  3510458 DU PASQUIER Arnaud  1992  SUI   40:45.2  +5:40.6  157.88
 75  235  3510486 NICOLLIER Philippe  1994  SUI   40:52.0  +5:47.4  160.46
 76  221  3510576 CHRISTEN Pascal  1997  SUI   41:09.6  +6:05.0  167.15
 77  233  3050266 MOOSMANN Tobias  1997  AUT   41:27.9  +6:23.3  174.11
 78  217  3510518 OTT Marcel  1995  SUI   41:47.8  +6:43.2  181.67
 79  202  3510481 THETAZ Alwin  1994  SUI   41:50.1  +6:45.5  182.55
 80  228  3040096 KOVACS Paul  1990  AUS   41:51.4  +6:46.8  183.04
 81  205  3510575 WALTHER Nico  1997  SUI   42:07.4  +7:02.8  189.12
 82  242  3240019 KONYA Adam  1992  HUN   42:22.8  +7:18.2  194.98
 83  238  3050256 FOETTINGER Michael  1997  AUT   42:25.3  +7:20.7  195.93
 84  248  3510416 SCHAAD Fabian  1992  SUI   42:26.7  +7:22.1  196.46
 85  206  3510505 SCHELLENBERG Andrin  1994  SUI   43:49.7  +8:45.1  228.01
 86  212  3080019 SANTOS Victor  1997  BRA   43:52.7  +8:48.1  229.15
 87  211  3110010 AGURTO Juan  1984  CHI   44:04.0  +8:59.4  233.45
 88  215  3510577 SCHUWEY Fabrice  1997  SUI   44:14.6  +9:10.0  237.48
 89  207  3510687 LEIBUNDGUT Matthias  1996  SUI   44:15.5  +9:10.9  237.82
 90  204  3510635 FUSO Luca  1977  SUI   44:49.5  +9:44.9  250.74
 91  216  3030013 ZULOAGA Matias  1997  ARG   45:17.3  +10:12.7  261.31
 92  210  3080013 LUTZ Leandro  1982  BRA   51:00.9  +15:56.3  391.92
 93  200  3510586 TAVASCI Luca  1993  SUI   51:08.6  +16:04.0  394.85
 94  209  3961101 JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus  1979  ECU   54:10.5  +19:05.9  463.99
 95  201  3540002 CARRASCO ARENA Luis  1963  MEX   1:01:56.2  +26:51.6  641.01
Did not finish
   281  3490145 ROJO Imanol  1990  ESP       
   271  3190336 SCHWARTZ Louis  1995  FRA       
Disqualified
   220  3150614 SCHUETZ Filip  1997  CZE       
   203  3170038 JENSEN Peter  1997  DEN       
Did not start
   254  3150549 SELLER Ludek  1995  CZE       
   231  3290419 BECCHIS Francesco  1997  ITA       
   225  3220033 CLUGNET James  1996  GBR       
   208  3360000 PETERS Kari  1985  LUX       
 
 
Sanctions
 3170038  JENSEN Peter  DEN  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
 3150614  SCHUETZ Filip  CZE  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course