Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Campra (SUI) 07.01.2018

Juniors - Men's Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3304
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOLA MATTIA ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  110  3290712 GRAZ Davide  2000  ITA   38:59.0     45.15
 2  107  3290674 DEL FABBRO Luca  1999  ITA   38:59.4  +0.4  45.39
 3  103  3190481 MANCINI Tom  1998  FRA   38:59.7  +0.7  45.57
 4  109  3290577 CORADAZZI Martin  1998  ITA   39:07.6  +8.6  50.30
 5  113  3200802 MOCH Friedrich  2000  GER   39:07.8  +8.8  50.42
 6  101  3190437 LAUDE Camille  1998  FRA   39:17.1  +18.1  55.98
 7  115  3190476 TICHIT Pierre  1998  FRA   39:25.5  +26.5  61.01
 8  102  3190529 LAPALUS Hugo  1998  FRA   39:25.8  +26.8  61.19
 8  135  3150741 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir  1999  CZE   39:25.8  +26.8  61.19
 10  129  3190548 CHAPPAZ Jules  1999  FRA   40:00.6  +1:01.6  82.02
 11  106  3200778 KNOPF Florian  1999  GER   40:17.8  +1:18.8  92.32
 12  111  3200786 FAESSLER Josef  1998  GER   40:17.9  +1:18.9  92.38
 13  116  3050294 MUEHLBACHER Fredrik  1998  AUT   40:19.4  +1:20.4  93.27
 14  105  3190528 SCHELY Theo  1999  FRA   40:19.5  +1:20.5  93.33
 15  147  3150665 ZALCIK Kim  1999  CZE   40:24.3  +1:25.3  96.21
 16  117  3150635 KALIVODA Tomas  1998  CZE   40:24.4  +1:25.4  96.27
 17  104  3200752 KUCHLER Albert  1998  GER   40:35.0  +1:36.0  102.61
 18  108  3510588 RIEBLI Janik  1998  SUI   40:41.1  +1:42.1  106.26
 19  144  3290729 GASPERI Michele  2000  ITA   40:44.1  +1:45.1  108.06
 20  122  3510615 NAEPFLIN Avelino  2000  SUI   40:44.3  +1:45.3  108.18
 21  112  3200733 UNGER Philipp  1998  GER   40:47.2  +1:48.2  109.91
 22  120  3560145 CRV Vili  1999  SLO   40:53.2  +1:54.2  113.50
 23  155  3290675 CHANOINE Didier Dario  1999  ITA   40:54.1  +1:55.1  114.04
 24  114  3510567 LOZZA Maurus  1998  SUI   40:55.3  +1:56.3  114.76
 25  139  3290676 CHANOINE Jacques Lino  1999  ITA   40:55.5  +1:56.5  114.88
 26  148  3290650 LONGO Alessandro  1999  ITA   40:56.2  +1:57.2  115.30
 27  119  3510619 FAEHNDRICH Cyril  1999  SUI   40:59.1  +2:00.1  117.04
 27  130  3150640 MATOUS Adam  1998  CZE   40:59.1  +2:00.1  117.04
 29  118  3200755 SAUERBREY Chris Ole  1998  GER   41:17.5  +2:18.5  128.05
 30  131  3510587 KELLER Cedric  1999  SUI   41:36.7  +2:37.7  139.54
 31  121  3290711 COMPAGNONI Luca  2000  ITA   41:38.0  +2:39.0  140.32
 32  140  3510644 WIGGER Nicola  2001  SUI   41:42.1  +2:43.1  142.77
 33  134  3050309 WALLINGER Daniel  1999  AUT   41:42.3  +2:43.3  142.89
 34  125  3150639 MANEK Jiri  1998  CZE   41:53.5  +2:54.5  149.60
 35  124  3200788 SCHELER Malik  1998  GER   42:00.5  +3:01.5  153.79
 36  126  3510614 GUEX Arnaud  1999  SUI   42:01.9  +3:02.9  154.62
 37  123  3510656 GROND Valerio  2000  SUI   42:19.9  +3:20.9  165.40
 38  127  3510613 GROND Flurin  1999  SUI   42:39.1  +3:40.1  176.89
 39  133  3510603 TOUTSCH Damian  1999  SUI   42:50.6  +3:51.6  183.77
 40  132  3560147 PERSA Blaz  1999  SLO   43:24.1  +4:25.1  203.82
 41  162  3150654 ALBRECHT Matyas  1999  CZE   43:25.6  +4:26.6  204.72
 42  150  3490315 PUEYO Jaume  2001  ESP   43:36.5  +4:37.5  211.25
 43  137  3510643 RAEZ Curdin  2000  SUI   44:03.8  +5:04.8  227.59
 44  145  3510605 BONOLINI Severin  1998  SUI   44:04.3  +5:05.3  227.89
 45  138  3510641 PAUCHARD Yanick  2000  SUI   44:05.5  +5:06.5  228.60
 46  165  3510671 NUFER Cla-Ursin  2001  SUI   44:28.0  +5:29.0  242.07
 47  159  3510611 ROSSELET Benjamin  1998  SUI   44:33.5  +5:34.5  245.36
 48  158  3510634 HENGARTNER Robin  1999  SUI   44:49.6  +5:50.6  255.00
 49  152  3490308 COLELL CESC  2000  ESP   45:02.5  +6:03.5  262.72
 50  153  3510622 SARDA Leonard  1999  SUI   45:17.4  +6:18.4  271.64
 51  149  3510618 MARBACHER Patrick  1999  SUI   45:47.0  +6:48.0  289.36
 52  172  3510667 GOLAY Romain  2001  SUI   45:54.6  +6:55.6  293.91
 53  154  3490303 SELLES Gral  1999  ESP   46:06.1  +7:07.1  300.79
 54  173  3510668 TRIPONEZ Loic  2001  SUI   46:19.8  +7:20.8  308.99
 55  157  3510640 RAUBER Julian  2000  SUI   46:29.0  +7:30.0  314.50
 56  163  3510637 BAESSLER Severin  1999  SUI   46:41.0  +7:42.0  321.68
 57  160  3510590 WUEST Robin  1998  SUI   46:58.3  +7:59.3  332.03
 58  170  3040135 HOOGENRAAD Tom  1999  AUS   47:05.2  +8:06.2  336.16
 59  167  3510686 HIERNICKEL Peter  2001  SUI   47:06.6  +8:07.6  337.00
 60  161  3510636 GULER Florian  1999  SUI   47:34.8  +8:35.8  353.88
 60  164  3200983 SCHROFF Till  2001  GER   47:34.8  +8:35.8  353.88
 62  169  3510559 SCHMID Fadri  2001  SUI   47:54.2  +8:55.2  365.49
 63  171  3510684 WITTWER Bjoern  2001  SUI   49:50.8  +10:51.8  435.28
Did not finish
   141  3050281 MRKONJIC Lukas  1999  AUT       
   143  3510627 MAURON Lars  1999  SUI       
   166  3510681 FAHNER Fabian  2001  SUI       
   168  3510683 MAURON Sven  2001  SUI       
Did not start
   128  3290696 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano  1999  ITA       
   136  3290616 MOCELLINI Simone  1998  ITA       
   142  3380050 SKENDER Marko  2001  CRO       
   146  3290654 CAOLA Giovanni  1998  ITA       
   151  3290683 MAGLI Pietro  1999  ITA       
   156  3380051 HLADIKA Jakov  2000  CRO