Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rybinsk (RUS) 03.03.2018

World Loppet Cup - Men's 50 km F Marathon Mst OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3397
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS IGNATOV SERGEY RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points WLC Points
 1  2154  3481803 MELNICHENKO Andrey  1992  RUS   2:00:54.3     35.00  100
 2  2156  3480315 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  1985  RUS   2:00:54.5  +0.2  35.08  80
 3  2151  3480004 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  1983  RUS   2:00:54.7  +0.4  35.15  60
 4  2172  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   2:00:54.9  +0.6  35.23  50
 5  2163  3190322 CHAMBELLANT Thomas  1994  FRA   2:00:55.1  +0.8  35.31  45
 6  2155  3480821 UTKIN Alexander  1986  RUS   2:00:55.2  +0.9  35.35  40
 7  2161  3190125 POIRRIER Bastien  1988  FRA   2:00:55.9  +1.6  35.62  36
 8  2166  3190105 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA   2:00:57.6  +3.3  36.27  32
 9  2167  3190401 GUIGONNET Loic  1992  FRA   2:00:57.8  +3.5  36.35  29
 10  9  3480435 CHERNOUSOV Alexey  1984  RUS   2:00:57.9  +3.6  36.39  26
 11  6  3480586 YURKOV Sergey  1985  RUS   2:00:59.5  +5.2  37.01  24
 12  2169  3421064 LIE Sturla  1992  NOR   2:00:59.9  +5.6  37.16  22
 13  2162  3190002 CHAUVET Benoit  1981  FRA   2:01:00.0  +5.7  37.20  20
 14  2184  1322498 NOVIKOV Sergey  1980  RUS   2:01:00.4  +6.1  37.35  18
 15  2168  3190301 AGNELLET Gerard  1992  FRA   2:01:05.6  +11.3  39.36  16
 16  10  3481041 ULIASHEV Evgeniy  1988  RUS   2:01:11.2  +16.9  41.52  15
 17  2160  3190076 MOUGEL Adrien  1988  FRA   2:01:15.9  +21.6  43.34  14
 18  2152  3480669 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  1989  RUS   2:02:42.3  +1:48.0  76.69  13
 19  28  3481940 GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy  1993  RUS   2:02:42.6  +1:48.3  76.80  12
 20  2164  3190307 BERTHET Nicolas  1992  FRA   2:02:50.1  +1:55.8  79.70  11
 21  2170  3190303 PHILIPOT Mickael  1993  FRA   2:03:22.3  +2:28.0  92.12  10
 22  2177  3480882 PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy  1989  RUS   2:03:45.9  +2:51.6  101.23  9
 23  2186  3480760 SUZDALEV Anton  1989  RUS   2:07:19.5  +6:25.2  183.68  8
 24  2175  3482632 ANTIPIN Mikhail  1994  RUS   2:09:07.5  +8:13.2  225.36  7
 25  2176  3482066 KURAKIN Nikita  1994  RUS   2:09:10.9  +8:16.6  226.68  6
 26  102  3481597 KRIUCHKOV Nikolay  1985  RUS   2:09:13.9  +8:19.6  227.83  5
 27  69  3480516 LOHOV Nikolay  1986  RUS   2:09:18.5  +8:24.2  229.61  4
 28  24  3480269 SOLOVIEV Alexey  1984  RUS   2:09:30.5  +8:36.2  234.24  3
 29  46  3481346 CHIRKOV Alexey  1986  RUS   2:10:00.8  +9:06.5  245.94  2
 30  36  3480969 KOVIASHOV Eduard  1967  RUS   2:10:02.7  +9:08.4  246.67  1
 31  62  3482707 BARANOV Yuriy  1968  RUS   2:10:05.1  +9:10.8  247.60  0
 32  140  3482498 DZHUMAGALIEV Alexander  1990  RUS   2:12:57.1  +12:02.8  313.98  0
 33  174  3483619 KONIN Evgeniy  1977  RUS   2:13:00.1  +12:05.8  315.14  0
 34  37  3481722 SHIKUNOV Sergey  1975  RUS   2:13:52.9  +12:58.6  335.52  0
 35  18  3480501 CHERNOV Vitaliy  1979  RUS   2:15:48.8  +14:54.5  380.26  0
 36  888  3483126 DASHUK Stanislav  1969  RUS   2:22:49.2  +21:54.9  542.52  0
 37  544  3483652 GRENKOV Sergey  1969  RUS   2:25:46.4  +24:52.1  610.92  0
 38  1877  3483622 KLYUEV Ivan  1998  RUS   2:26:28.3  +25:34.0  627.09  0
 39  41  3480978 FALEEV Artem  1989  RUS   2:28:50.8  +27:56.5  682.09  0
 40  155  3482011 SALYAKHETDINOV Ilia  1989  RUS   2:29:15.9  +28:21.6  691.78  0
 41  1639  3483701 PEREPELKIN Roman  1993  RUS   2:49:32.2  +48:37.9  1161.25  0
 42  902  3620036 KUMAR Parveen  1993  IND   2:57:57.2  +57:02.9  1356.16  0
Did not finish
   2150  3480436 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS         0
Did not start
   49  3482749 KLYUCHAREV Sergey  1986  RUS         0
   263  3483505 VORONKOV Alexander  1991  RUS         0
   289  3481993 YACHKOV Sergey  1991  RUS         0
   291  3483139 SOVA Alexander  1997  RUS         0
   1562  3483684 MYAKISHEV Denis  1999  RUS         0
   1875  3481761 KONDRASHOV Dmitriy  1994  RUS         0
   2158  3481745 SHEMIAKIN Alexey  1989  RUS         0