Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Nove Mesto (CZE) 12.01.2018

Juniors - Men's 7 km F

Race codex : 3469
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS MACH PETR CZE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  136  3150694 LUKES Tomas  2000  CZE   18:05.7     104.39
 2  135  3430305 DAMIAN Dawid  2000  POL   18:27.4  +21.7  120.38
 3  129  3150695 SCHUETZ Michael  2000  CZE   18:37.4  +31.7  127.75
 4  133  3150669 DUFEK Tomas  2000  CZE   18:42.9  +37.2  131.80
 5  134  3710044 ERIC Strahinja  2000  BIH   18:47.2  +41.5  134.97
 6  101  3150790 VACEK Karel  2000  CZE   19:12.5  +1:06.8  153.61
 7  119  3150702 VYSANSKY Eduard  2000  CZE   19:17.2  +1:11.5  157.07
 8  125  3150738 SMAUS Antonin  2000  CZE   19:22.1  +1:16.4  160.69
 9  132  3430316 BORECZEK Michal  2000  POL   19:24.4  +1:18.7  162.38
 10  131  3150666 JIROUS Samuel  2000  CZE   19:26.1  +1:20.4  163.63
 11  111  3150713 HOJDEKR Jan  2001  CZE   19:43.1  +1:37.4  176.16
 12  126  3150705 HASEK Jan  2000  CZE   19:43.7  +1:38.0  176.60
 13  114  3430318 ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej  2000  POL   19:48.2  +1:42.5  179.92
 14  130  3150671 KVAS Jan  2000  CZE   19:50.4  +1:44.7  181.54
 15  123  3150692 TISCHLER Josef  2000  CZE   20:05.5  +1:59.8  192.66
 16  127  3150748 STROUHAL Jakub  2001  CZE   20:07.0  +2:01.3  193.77
 17  112  3150756 VASATKO Marek  2001  CZE   20:24.7  +2:19.0  206.81
 18  115  3150710 HOLOUBEK Ondrej  2000  CZE   20:37.2  +2:31.5  216.02
 19  110  3150735 MUCICA Jakub  2001  CZE   20:38.3  +2:32.6  216.83
 20  121  3150712 VACHUTA Matej  2000  CZE   20:41.5  +2:35.8  219.19
 21  109  3150721 TULIS Zdenek  2000  CZE   21:03.8  +2:58.1  235.62
 22  117  3150757 TECL Matyas  2000  CZE   21:10.3  +3:04.6  240.41
 23  103  3150696 CHLUBNA Patrik  2001  CZE   21:15.7  +3:10.0  244.39
 24  108  3150754 MAZOCH Jan  2001  CZE   21:20.5  +3:14.8  247.93
 25  113  3430331 JUROSZEK Antoni  2001  POL   21:22.3  +3:16.6  249.26
 26  118  3150697 ADAMEC Martin  2001  CZE   21:27.2  +3:21.5  252.87
 27  120  3150734 BRIZA Matej  2001  CZE   21:28.8  +3:23.1  254.04
 28  128  3150763 RISHKO Vadym  2000  CZE   21:29.1  +3:23.4  254.27
 29  122  3150764 LENGYEL Tomas  2001  CZE   21:32.9  +3:27.2  257.07
 30  124  3150732 AUGSTEN Jakub  2001  CZE   21:40.1  +3:34.4  262.37
 31  102  3150762 SVEC Jakub  2001  CZE   21:42.6  +3:36.9  264.21
 32  107  3150767 MAKOVICKA Milan  2001  CZE   21:45.7  +3:40.0  266.50
 33  105  3150704 VLCEK Martin  2001  CZE   21:46.4  +3:40.7  267.01
 34  106  3150755 SPACEK David  2001  CZE   22:36.8  +4:31.1  304.15
 35  116  3150693 HORNIK Adam  2001  CZE   22:41.5  +4:35.8  307.61
 36  104  3150753 PATERA Lukas  2001  CZE   23:57.3  +5:51.6  363.47