Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Santa Caterina (ITA) 11.12.1993

World Cup - Ladies' 5km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30160
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   14:40.2   
 2    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   15:01.3  +21.1
 3    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   15:04.4  +24.2
 4    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   15:04.6  +24.4
 5    1001913 NYBRAATEN Inger  1960  NOR   15:04.9  +24.7
 6    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   15:06.0  +25.8
 7    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   15:07.8  +27.6
 8    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   15:08.6  +28.4
 9    1050704 KIRVESNIEMI Marja-Liisa  1955  FIN   15:12.5  +32.3
 10    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   15:13.2  +33.0
 11    1002883 ROLIG Marjut  1966  FIN   15:17.4  +37.2
 12    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   15:19.7  +39.5
 13    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   15:21.5  +41.3
 14    1001428 MAATTA Pirkko  1959  FIN   15:23.2  +43.0
 15    1001331 MIKKELSPLASS Marit  1965  NOR   15:24.6  +44.4
 16    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   15:31.6  +51.4
 17    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   15:37.1  +56.9
 18    1104151 MARTYNOVA Natalia  1970  RUS   15:41.5  +1:01.3
 19    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   15:47.8  +1:07.6
 20    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   15:50.6  +1:10.4
 21    1056524 RIIKOLA Sirpa  1966  FIN   15:52.8  +1:12.6
 22    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   15:54.4  +1:14.2
 23    1005405 VANZETTA Bice  1961  ITA   15:56.0  +1:15.8
 24    1039937 KUUSISTO Merja  1968  FIN   15:56.9  +1:16.7
 25    1039161 ROKKE Kathrine  1970  NOR   15:58.6  +1:18.4
 26    1020828 RUCHALA Malgorzata  1961  POL   16:02.4  +1:22.2
 27    1056718 VENZENE Vida  1961  LTU   16:07.6  +1:27.4
 28    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   16:08.6  +1:28.4
 29    1066127 FRITZON Anna-Lena  1965  SWE   16:08.8  +1:28.6
 30    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   16:10.2  +1:30.0
 31    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   16:11.7  +1:31.5
 32    1056912 SCHALINA Elena  1968  RUS   16:14.6  +1:34.4
 33    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   16:14.7  +1:34.5
 34    1002301 HEGGE Inger Lise  1965  NOR   16:14.9  +1:34.7
 35    1021216 ILANOVSKA-BALAZOVA Lubomira  1968  SVK   16:22.2  +1:42.0
 36    1004047 GIRY-ROUSSET Sylvie  1965  FRA   16:24.0  +1:43.8
 37    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   16:26.1  +1:45.9
 38    1098428 NIGLAS Piret  1968  EST   16:26.9  +1:46.7
 39    1001622 DAHLMO Marianne  1965  NOR   16:27.0  +1:46.8
 40    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   16:27.3  +1:47.1
 41    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   16:29.9  +1:49.7
 42    1027715 METTLER Barbara  1971  SUI   16:32.6  +1:52.4
 43    1087564 SINKEVITCH Yelena  1971  BLR   16:33.4  +1:53.2
 44    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   16:34.1  +1:53.9
 45    1101726 POZZONI Paola  1965  ITA   16:34.6  +1:54.4
 46    1054584 SCHWAGER Silke  1969  SUI   16:36.6  +1:56.4
 47    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   16:37.8  +1:57.6
 48    1021022 KUEMMEL Ina  1967  GER   16:38.6  +1:58.4
 49    1004241 THOMPSON Leslie  1963  USA   16:43.3  +2:03.1
 50    1020052 WEZEL Heike  1968  GER   16:45.1  +2:04.9
 51    1087370 KAMOTSKAYA Svietlana  1964  BLR   16:48.0  +2:07.8
 52    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   16:48.3  +2:08.1
 53    1045369 ROIDER Renate  1971  AUT   16:48.6  +2:08.4
 54    1045078 FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta  1972  CZE   16:50.2  +2:10.0
 55    1066515 TARDY Elisabeth  1972  FRA   16:52.6  +2:12.4
 56    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   16:54.6  +2:14.4
 57    1043138 POROMAA FANQVIST Anette  1969  SWE   16:55.0  +2:14.8
 58    1093287 APEL Katrin  1973  GER   16:57.0  +2:16.8
 59    1085430 KINDT Steffi  1973  GER   16:58.0  +2:17.8
 60    1004435 MAINHART Jutta  1969  AUT   16:58.8  +2:18.6
 61    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   16:59.6  +2:19.4
 62    1125394 PIRAINEN Jelena  1990  BLR   17:01.8  +2:21.6
 62    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   17:01.8  +2:21.6
 64    1057106 MACIUSZEK Michalina  1963  POL   17:02.6  +2:22.4
 65    1102405 TAKEDA Yuko  1975  JPN   17:06.5  +2:26.3
 66    1038191 DICKEL Heike  1969  GER   17:14.4  +2:34.2
 67    1055845 WONSAVAGE Dorcas  1965  USA   17:15.2  +2:35.0
 68    1068358 SCARUFFI Nadia  1974  SUI   17:16.8  +2:36.6
 69    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   17:18.6  +2:38.4
 70    1016463 WILSON Laura  1969  USA   17:20.9  +2:40.7
 70    1014523 STEELE MASSON Lucy  1969  CAN   17:20.9  +2:40.7
 72    1068455 HUBER Andrea  1975  SUI   17:22.6  +2:42.4
 73    1040422 NOWAK Halina  1970  POL   17:25.3  +2:45.1
 73    1080677 IGARASHI Yoko  1972  JPN   17:25.3  +2:45.1
 75    1085139 GAYASOVA Elena  1969  UKR   17:26.6  +2:46.4
 76    1042653 DIDIERLAURENT Myriam  1969  FRA   17:27.2  +2:47.0
 77    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   17:33.3  +2:53.1
 78    1104927 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana  1972  SVK   17:45.8  +3:05.6
 78    1124327 CHTAIMETS Natalia    KAZ   17:45.8  +3:05.6
 80    1053808 SATO Emiko  1971  JPN   17:46.6  +3:06.4
 81    1089892 PETTY Kerrin  1970  USA   17:47.2  +3:07.0
 82    1109583 SLIPENKO Anna  1973  UKR   17:49.3  +3:09.1
 83    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   17:53.0  +3:12.8
 84    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   17:56.2  +3:16.0
 85    1067097 POMARE Debora  1975  ITA   17:59.4  +3:19.2
 86    1199793 TARTER Roberta  1974  ITA   18:04.8  +3:24.6
 87    1042071 NIKULCHINA Irina  1974  BUL   18:05.9  +3:25.7
 89    1124521 KOTOVA Oxana  1974  KAZ   18:26.5  +3:46.3
 90    1101823 CASE Sonia  1974  ITA   18:37.0  +3:56.8
 91    1097167 LETENSKA Petra  1974  CZE   18:41.8  +4:01.6
 92    1124715 KOLESNIK Tatiana  1976  KAZ   18:47.0  +4:06.8
 93    1116858 KRAVALE Ineta  1959  LAT   18:53.1  +4:12.9
 94    1116955 RUDKO Inara  1971  LAT   18:57.3  +4:17.1
 95    1124618 KANAEVA Nina    KAZ   19:01.9  +4:21.7
 96    1125491 LYAKHOVSKA Oksana    UKR   19:08.9  +4:28.7
 97    1118119 ZARETOKA Benita  1969  LAT   23:01.9  +8:21.7