Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 14.12.2003

World Cup - Men's Rel 4x10 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2225
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS LICKERT KARL-HEINZ VANOI ALESSANDRO GER ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY I   NOR 1:52:07.9   
    AUKLAND Anders  1972    28:57.4
    ESTIL Frode  1972    29:54.0
    SKJELDAL Kristen  1967    26:35.9
    HETLAND Tor Arne  1974    26:40.6
 2 GERMANY   GER 1:52:08.6  +0.7
    FILBRICH Jens  1979    29:11.7
    SCHLUETTER Andreas  1972    30:02.5
    SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974    26:31.0
    ANGERER Tobias  1977    26:23.4
 3 SWEDEN   SWE 1:52:34.4  +26.5
    LARSSON Martin  1979    29:11.2
    LARSSON Mats  1980    30:01.5
    OLSSON Johan  1980    26:33.0
    HOEGBERG Anders  1976    26:48.7
 4 ITALY I   ITA 1:52:41.7  +33.8
    DI CENTA Giorgio  1972    29:07.6
    VALBUSA Fulvio  1969    30:07.0
    SANTUS Fabio  1976    26:39.2
    ZORZI Cristian  1972    26:47.9
 5 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 1:53:15.2  +1:07.3
    GOLOVKO Andrei  1980    29:57.6
    EREMENKO Dimirij  1980    30:07.6
    ODNODVORTSEV Maxim  1980    26:52.4
    CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982    26:17.6
 6 RUSSIA I   RUS 1:53:16.2  +1:08.3
    PANKRATOV Nikolai  1982    29:07.1
    IVANOV Mikhail  1977    30:33.7
    LEGKOV Alexander  1983    27:15.3
    VILISSOV Vladimir  1976    26:20.1
 7 ESTONIA   EST 1:53:16.5  +1:08.6
    REHEMAA Aivar  1982    29:49.1
    VEERPALU Andrus  1971    29:09.1
    MAE Jaak  1972    26:48.7
    NARUSK Priit  1977    27:29.6
 8 FRA/ITA   FIS 1:53:22.9  +1:15.0
    CARRARA Bruno  1977    29:38.8
    CHECCHI Valerio  1980    29:44.0
    SARACCO Cristian  1976    27:33.8
    ROUSSELET Alexandre  1977    26:26.3
 9 RUSSIA II   RUS 1:53:24.0  +1:16.1
    ROTCHEV Vassili  1980    29:10.8
    NOVIKOV Serguei  1980    29:58.0
    DEMENTIEV Eugeni  1983    26:35.9
    PETUKHOV Alexei  1983    27:39.3
 10 FINLAND   FIN 1:53:32.0  +1:24.1
    JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981    29:07.8
    SIMILAE Tero  1980    30:36.7
    KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  1977    27:11.5
    REPO Sami  1971    26:36.0
 11 SWITZERLAND I   SUI 1:53:39.1  +1:31.2
    BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975    29:10.2
    KOCH Beat  1972    30:00.9
    ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969    28:08.6
    MAECHLER Patrik  1972    26:19.4
 12 FRANCE   FRA 1:55:05.7  +2:57.8
    PERRILLAT Christophe  1979    29:33.6
    GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980    30:33.4
    VITTOZ Vincent  1975    27:34.6
    JONNIER Emmanuel  1975    27:24.1
 13 SWITZERLAND II   SUI 1:55:07.4  +2:59.5
    STEBLER Christian  1981    29:39.3
    WALPEN Dominik  1974    30:33.8
    SCHNIDER Christoph  1976    28:00.4
    BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976    26:53.9
 14 JAPAN   JPN 1:55:08.8  +3:00.9
    KOZU Masaaki  1974    30:00.0
    IMAI Hiroyuki  1970    30:06.5
    KANAMARU Tomio  1979    27:45.9
    EBISAWA Katsuhito  1972    27:16.4
 15 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 1:55:23.3  +3:15.4
    SPERL Milan  1980    29:49.9
    MAGAL Jiri  1977    29:50.4
    MICHL Petr  1970    28:06.7
    TEMPIR Tomas  1977    27:36.3
 16 SWITZERLAND IV   SUI 1:56:20.7  +4:12.8
    BERCHTOLD Dominik  1976    29:48.9
    METTLER Tino  1979    30:55.5
    FRESARD Christophe  1971    27:53.4
    FREI Thomas  1980    27:42.9
 17 SWITZERLAND III   SUI 1:57:17.9  +5:10.0
    ZIHLMANN Andreas  1979    30:32.8
    DIEZIG Thomas  1981    29:39.4
    Schmid Thomas  1979    28:28.7
    GRAF Urs  1975    28:37.0