Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 29.01.1995

World Cup - Men's 15km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30381
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1006569 SMIRNOV Vladimir  1964  KAZ   38:57.2   
 2    1011516 ISOMETSAE Jari  1968  FIN   40:01.6  +1:04.4
 3    1006181 DAEHLIE Bjoern  1967  NOR   40:01.8  +1:04.6
 4    1059628 ALSGAARD Thomas  1972  NOR   40:21.8  +1:24.6
 5    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA   40:22.3  +1:25.1
 6    1011225 MYLLYLAE Mika  1969  FIN   40:23.3  +1:26.1
 7    1029170 KIRVESNIEMI Harri  1958  FIN   40:55.6  +1:58.4
 8    1008218 PROKOUROROV Alexei  1964  RUS   41:34.4  +2:37.2
 9    1006957 FORSBERG Henrik  1967  SWE   41:36.1  +2:38.9
 10    1029461 SKJELDAL Kristen  1967  NOR   41:39.5  +2:42.3
 11    1022089 BOTVINOV Michail  1967  RUS   41:40.7  +2:43.5
 12    1006278 GANDLER Markus  1966  AUT   41:41.4  +2:44.2
 13    1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   41:55.3  +2:58.1
 14    1032565 HARTONEN Jukka  1969  FIN   42:00.3  +3:03.1
 15    1034117 GODIOZ Gaudenzio  1968  ITA   42:09.6  +3:12.4
 16    1011128 STADLOBER Alois  1962  AUT   42:10.1  +3:12.9
 17    1032177 KRISTIANSEN Egil  1966  NOR   42:14.9  +3:17.7
 18    1006666 ULVANG Vegard  1963  NOR   42:27.4  +3:30.2
 19    1028879 RASANEN Jari  1966  FIN   42:34.5  +3:37.3
 20    1010449 JEVNE Erling  1966  NOR   42:35.4  +3:38.2
 21    1042556 HIETAMAEKI Karri  1969  FIN   42:38.2  +3:41.0
 22    1007830 JONSSON Niklas  1969  SWE   42:47.7  +3:50.5
 23    1051092 SCHLUETTER Andreas  1972  GER   42:48.3  +3:51.1
 24    1013262 ALBARELLO Marco  1960  ITA   42:50.1  +3:52.9
 25    1008994 MAJ Fabio  1970  ITA   42:50.7  +3:53.5
 26    1032759 EIDE Anders  1971  NOR   43:19.3  +4:22.1
 27    1023059 KUUSISTO Mika  1967  FIN   43:25.3  +4:28.1
 28    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   43:29.7  +4:32.5
 29    1007442 LANGLI Terje  1965  NOR   43:33.5  +4:36.3
 30    1006084 MAJBAECK Christer  1964  SWE   43:34.5  +4:37.3
 31    1007054 HAALAND Lars  1962  SWE   43:37.1  +4:39.9
 32    1038773 REPO Sami  1971  FIN   43:41.9  +4:44.7
 33    1009188 POZZI Maurizio  1970  ITA   43:56.0  +4:58.8
 34    1048667 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter  1970  GER   44:04.9  +5:07.7
 35    1123939 RIABININE Pavel  1971  KAZ   44:05.5  +5:08.3
 36    1010934 MOGREN Torgny  1963  SWE   44:06.6  +5:09.4
 37    1051383 HORIGOME Mitsuo  1974  JPN   44:08.3  +5:11.1
 38    1025484 HASLER Markus  1971  LIE   44:13.4  +5:16.2
 39    1051480 IMAI Hiroyuki  1970  JPN   44:15.6  +5:18.4
 40    1089213 LEGOTINE Vladimir  1970  RUS   44:29.6  +5:32.4
 41    1128207 BERGERSEN Jon Olaf  1971  NOR   44:33.2  +5:36.0
 42    1052450 NAGAHAMA Kazutoshi  1969  JPN   44:34.0  +5:36.8
 43    1157501 TCHERNYCH Sergei  1972  RUS   44:35.6  +5:38.4
 44    1022186 BARCO Silvano  1963  ITA   44:56.2  +5:59.0
 45    1085818 KLEINER Sebastian  1972  GER   45:02.9  +6:05.7
 46    1038482 TAIPALE Kuisma  1970  FIN   45:03.5  +6:06.3
 47    1011613 BENC Pavel  1963  CZE   45:04.2  +6:07.0
 48    1042847 AZAMBRE Stephane  1969  FRA   45:11.4  +6:14.2
 49    1012971 DIETHELM Hans  1967  SUI   45:12.0  +6:14.8
 50    1075730 HEISKANEN Sami  1971  FIN   45:13.8  +6:16.6
 51    1010740 REMY Patrick  1965  FRA   45:49.0  +6:51.8
 52    1015978 BOUCHARD Dany  1967  CAN   45:57.7  +7:00.5
 53    1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   46:06.3  +7:09.1
 54    1053032 WATANABE Hirofumi  1968  JPN   46:07.3  +7:10.1
 55    1061083 MCKEEVER Robin  1973  CAN   46:26.4  +7:29.2
 56    1103278 KUNZ Stephan  1972  LIE   46:37.2  +7:40.0