Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 06.01.2004

World Cup - Ladies' 2x7.5 km M Pursuit OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2904
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS RöSTE ERIK PONIKVAR UROS NOR SLO
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   40:55.0     0.00
 2    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   40:55.2  +0.2  0.08
 3    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   40:55.3  +0.3  0.12
 4    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   41:06.2  +11.2  4.56
 5    1256732 SACHENBACHER Evi  1980  GER   41:10.9  +15.9  6.48
 6    1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN   41:17.5  +22.5  9.16
 7    3485039 KURKINA Larisa  1973  RUS   41:18.1  +23.1  9.41
 8    1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO   41:42.0  +47.0  19.14
 9    1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   41:50.5  +55.5  22.61
 10    1255665 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  1979  FIN   41:58.3  +1:03.3  25.78
 11    1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   41:59.0  +1:04.0  26.07
 12    1220648 KUENZEL Claudia  1978  GER   42:12.6  +1:17.6  31.61
 13    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   42:14.2  +1:19.2  32.26
 14    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   42:14.7  +1:19.7  32.46
 15    3425003 STEIRA STOERMER Kristin  1981  NOR   42:16.3  +1:21.3  33.12
 16    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   42:16.6  +1:21.6  33.24
 17    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   42:24.2  +1:29.2  36.33
 18    3485193 ARTEMOVA Irina  1984  RUS   42:29.7  +1:34.7  38.57
 19    1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI   42:30.6  +1:35.6  38.94
 20    3485014 VORONTSOVA Ekaterina  1983  RUS   42:31.5  +1:36.5  39.31
 21    1081744 VILJANMAA Annmari  1973  FIN   42:35.6  +1:40.6  40.98
 22    1303874 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  1980  NOR   42:44.0  +1:49.0  44.40
 23    1355769 MUERER STEMLAND Kristin  1981  NOR   42:44.8  +1:49.8  44.73
 24    1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA   42:46.6  +1:51.6  45.46
 25    1243152 OLSSON Jenny  1979  SWE   42:49.4  +1:54.4  46.60
 26    1205031 DOMEIJ Sofia  1976  SWE   42:52.1  +1:57.1  47.70
 27    1285929 STORTI Aurelie  1980  FRA   42:57.0  +2:02.0  49.69
 28    1186504 VASILIEVA Lilia  1967  RUS   42:57.5  +2:02.5  49.90
 29    1318036 PERSSON Ulrika  1975  SWE   43:12.7  +2:17.7  56.09
 30    1237817 DAHLBERG Anna  1976  SWE   43:27.9  +2:32.9  62.28
 31    1371968 PERMINOVA Inga  1979  RUS   43:33.2  +2:38.2  64.44
 32    1350628 FUKUDA Nobuko  1980  JPN   43:35.1  +2:40.1  65.21
 33    1296599 SANTER Stephanie  1981  ITA   43:36.4  +2:41.4  65.74
 34    3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   43:40.4  +2:45.4  67.37
 35    1180587 SANTER Anna  1975  ITA   44:01.3  +3:06.3  75.89
 36    1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   44:11.6  +3:16.6  80.08
 37    1238108 SWIDEN Kina  1976  SWE   44:25.0  +3:30.0  85.54
 38    1305814 VEUM Anja  1979  NOR   44:42.8  +3:47.8  92.79
 39    1093093 OEDEGAARD Unni  1974  NOR   44:43.1  +3:48.1  92.91
 40    1268954 LIMBY Jenny  1977  SWE   44:53.8  +3:58.8  97.27
 41    3505006 FORSBERG Hanna  1983  SWE   45:25.8  +4:30.8  110.31
 42    1206001 LIND Sofia  1975  SWE   46:00.1  +5:05.1  124.28
 43    3505011 LIMBY Julia  1983  SWE   46:06.5  +5:11.5  126.88
Did not finish
     1345099 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  1982  FRA       
     1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN