Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Soldier Hollow, UT (USA) 14.01.2001

World Cup - Men's SP 1 km F Final OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 102135
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS BJöRKESTöL HERMOD EGLI CHRISTIAN NOR SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1    1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA 
 2    1192130 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  1975  SWE 
 3    1008703 FAUNER Silvio  1968  ITA 
 4    3420003 ELDEN Trond Einar  1970  NOR 
 5    1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER 
 6    1033923 VALBUSA Fulvio  1969  ITA 
 7    1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA 
 8    1181072 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  1975  ITA 
 9    1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA 
 10    1008994 MAY Fabio  1970  ITA 
 11    1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT 
 12    1365954 KOOS Torin  1980  USA 
 13    1025484 HASLER Markus  1971  LIE 
 14    1254695 MAYER Marc  1978  AUT 
 15    1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER 
 16    1049831 FARLEY Donald  1970  CAN 
 17    1109680 SWENSON Carl  1970  USA 
 18    1198144 RAUDSEPP Pavo  1973  EST 
 19    1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975  SVK 
 20    1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel  1975  FRA 
 21    1013553 WADSWORTH Justin  1968  USA 
 22    1156628 CHAMBERLAIN David  1975  USA 
 23    1285347 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA 
 24    1248487 WHITNEY Robert  1979  USA 
 25    1048473 MUEHLEGG Johan  1970  ESP 
 26    1282049 JEFFRIES Chris  1978  CAN 
 27    1046436 URAIN Gerhard  1972  AUT 
 28    1202509 CASEY Patrick  1977  USA 
 29    1286414 VANDEL Ludovic  1978  FRA 
 30    1334720 COOK Chris  1980  USA 
 31    1102987 TAKAHASHI Naohiro  1974  JPN 
 32    1319103 ALMGREN Mathias  1980  SWE 
 33    1061083 MCKEEVER Robin  1973  CAN 
 34    1028588 ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm  1969  SUI 
 35    1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI 
 36    1196883 FLORA Lars  1978  USA 
 37    1022089 BOTVINOV Mikhail  1967  AUT 
 38    1045757 WALCHER Achim  1967  AUT 
 39    1163515 VILLENEUVE Philippe  1973  CAN 
 40    1285444 JOHNSON Andrew  1978  USA 
 41    1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA 
 42    1169529 GILBERTSON Marc  1969  USA 
 43    1324729 GREY George  1979  CAN 
 44    1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979  FRA 
 45    1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER 
 46    1141690 BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976  SUI 
 47    1166425 LOOMIS Scott  1972  USA 
 48    1285153 ROUSSELET Alexandre  1977  FRA 
 49    1112493 SCHULTZ Nathan  1971  USA 
 50    1197756 MCART Scott  1977  USA 
 51    1334041 BECKWITH Justin  1979  USA 
 52    1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK 
 53    1231124 SVENDSEN Petter  1976  NOR 
 54    1195622 SMITH Cory  1974  USA 
 55    1015687 MARENT Alexander  1969  AUT 
 56    1282437 KALLIOKOSKI Jari  1974  FIN 
 57    1070104 ROELLI Patrick  1972  SUI 
 58    1147510 KLEIN Chris  1971  USA 
 59    1062635 KUDO Hiroshi  1974  JPN 
 60    1245771 FREEMAN Justin  1976  USA 
Disqualified
     1103569 VERDENIUS Jan Jacob  1973  NOR 
Did not start
     1326863 STEVENS Shane  1979  CAN 
     1248875 JEWETT Gordon  1978  CAN