Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Brusson (ITA) 13.12.1995

World Cup - Ladies' 10km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30503
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   41:47.8   
 2    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   41:48.2  +0.4
 3    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   42:05.5  +17.7
 4    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   42:06.4  +18.6
 5    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   42:09.4  +21.6
 6    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   42:53.1  +1:05.3
 7    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   43:13.2  +1:25.4
 8    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   43:20.9  +1:33.1
 9    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   43:24.8  +1:37.0
 10    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   43:28.3  +1:40.5
 11    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   43:35.2  +1:47.4
 12    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   43:47.0  +1:59.2
 13    1004144 THEURL Maria  1966  AUT   43:54.4  +2:06.6
 14    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   43:56.6  +2:08.8
 15    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   44:14.3  +2:26.5
 16    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   44:16.0  +2:28.2
 17    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   44:22.0  +2:34.2
 18    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   44:24.9  +2:37.1
 19    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   44:32.6  +2:44.8
 20    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   44:35.8  +2:48.0
 21    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   44:41.6  +2:53.8
 22    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   44:53.1  +3:05.3
 23    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   45:01.1  +3:13.3
 24    1125782 GIACOMUZZI Barbara  1974  ITA   45:02.8  +3:15.0
 25    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   45:05.9  +3:18.1
 26    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   45:09.9  +3:22.1
 27    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   45:11.5  +3:23.7
 28    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   45:12.1  +3:24.3
 29    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   45:17.0  +3:29.2
 30    1061956 YOKOYAMA Kumiko  1972  JPN   45:24.2  +3:36.4
 31    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   45:29.9  +3:42.1
 32    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   45:34.6  +3:46.8
 33    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   45:35.2  +3:47.4
 34    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   45:36.5  +3:48.7
 35    1109583 SLIPENKO Anna  1973  UKR   45:39.8  +3:52.0
 36    1170208 OLSEN Anita  1973  NOR   45:41.9  +3:54.1
 37    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   45:54.5  +4:06.7
 38    1126267 PULKKINEN Kati  1975  FIN   46:02.3  +4:14.5
 39    1157986 TIIKKAINEN Kerttu  1966  FIN   46:08.1  +4:20.3
 40    1108031 HUGG Sara  1973  SWE   46:11.1  +4:23.3
 40    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   46:11.1  +4:23.3
 42    1180587 SANTER Anna  1975  ITA   46:14.7  +4:26.9
 43    1043138 POROMAA FANQVIST Anette  1969  SWE   46:19.1  +4:31.3
 44    1104927 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana  1972  SVK   46:24.5  +4:36.7
 45    1064866 CHLUMOVA Martina  1972  CZE   46:35.5  +4:47.7
 46    1108128 OLOFSSON Anna-Carin  1973  SWE   46:37.2  +4:49.4
 47    1199793 TARTER Roberta  1974  ITA   46:55.3  +5:07.5
 48    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   47:00.3  +5:12.5
 49    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   47:01.9  +5:14.1
 50    1020828 RUCHALA Malgorzata  1961  POL   47:05.4  +5:17.6
 51    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   47:07.2  +5:19.4
 52    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   47:08.4  +5:20.6
 53    1186989 MALI Andreja  1977  SLO   47:26.9  +5:39.1
 54    1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA   47:28.4  +5:40.6
 55    1102211 FURUSAWA Midori  1974  JPN   47:34.5  +5:46.7
 56    1021022 KUEMMEL Ina  1967  GER   47:41.4  +5:53.6
 57    1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ   47:56.8  +6:09.0
 58    1045078 FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta  1972  CZE   48:00.2  +6:12.4
 59    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   48:07.3  +6:19.5
 60    1138780 SANTER Saskia  1977  ITA   48:44.1  +6:56.3
 61    1091929 UGLEM Kari  1970  NOR   48:58.7  +7:10.9
 62    1093190 KJERSTADMO Eva  1974  NOR   49:15.8  +7:28.0
 63    1124424 ANTONOVA Elena  1971  KAZ   49:22.1  +7:34.3
 64    1180490 CUNEAZ Joelle  1977  ITA   49:33.2  +7:45.4
 65    1097361 SALDOVA Jana  1975  CZE   49:45.4  +7:57.6
 66    1139168 PIZZOLOTTO Laura  1977  ITA   50:04.7  +8:16.9