Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 02.02.1996

World Cup - Ladies' 10km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30567
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   1:25:29.0   
 2    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   1:25:35.0  +6.0
 3    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   1:25:64.0  +35.0
 4    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   1:31:24.0  +5:55.0
 5    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   1:31:27.0  +5:58.0
 6    1004144 THEURL Maria  1966  AUT   1:32:13.0  +6:44.0
 7    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   1:32:63.0  +7:34.0
 8    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   1:32:80.0  +7:51.0
 9    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   1:33:55.0  +8:26.0
 10    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   1:33:65.0  +8:36.0
 11    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   1:33:73.0  +8:44.0
 12    1126267 PULKKINEN Kati  1975  FIN   1:33:91.0  +9:02.0
 13    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   1:33:98.0  +9:09.0
 13    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   1:33:98.0  +9:09.0
 15    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   1:34:07.0  +8:38.0
 16    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   1:34:10.0  +8:41.0
 17    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   1:34:27.0  +8:58.0
 18    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   1:34:56.0  +9:27.0
 19    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   1:34:64.0  +9:35.0
 20    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   1:35:27.0  +9:58.0
 21    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   1:35:28.0  +9:59.0
 22    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   1:35:39.0  +10:10.0
 23    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   1:35:40.0  +10:11.0
 24    1108031 HUGG Sara  1973  SWE   1:35:42.0  +10:13.0
 25    1058852 MJOEEN Cecilie  1972  NOR   1:35:47.0  +10:18.0
 26    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   1:35:87.0  +10:58.0
 27    1125782 GIACOMUZZI Barbara  1974  ITA   1:35:93.0  +11:04.0
 28    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   1:40:42.0  +15:13.0
 29    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   1:40:46.0  +15:17.0
 30    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   1:40:49.0  +15:20.0
 31    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   1:40:76.0  +15:47.0
 32    1126752 KITTILA Anu  1975  FIN   1:40:79.0  +15:50.0
 33    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   1:40:87.0  +15:58.0
 34    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   1:40:91.0  +16:02.0
 35    1058367 SATERKVIST Karin  1972  SWE   1:40:92.0  +16:03.0
 36    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   1:41:17.0  +15:48.0
 37    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   1:41:42.0  +16:13.0
 38    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   1:41:59.0  +16:30.0
 39    1108128 OLOFSSON Anna-Carin  1973  SWE   1:41:94.0  +17:05.0
 40    1021216 ILANOVSKA-BALAZOVA Lubomira  1968  SVK   1:41:95.0  +17:06.0
 41    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   1:42:28.0  +16:59.0
 41    1170208 OLSEN Anita  1973  NOR   1:42:28.0  +16:59.0
 43    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   1:42:40.0  +17:11.0
 44    1021022 KUEMMEL Ina  1967  GER   1:42:52.0  +17:23.0
 45    1027715 METTLER Barbara  1971  SUI   1:42:80.0  +17:51.0
 46    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   1:43:12.0  +17:43.0
 47    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   1:43:32.0  +18:03.0
 48    1061956 YOKOYAMA Kumiko  1972  JPN   1:43:64.0  +18:35.0
 49    1104927 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana  1972  SVK   1:43:86.0  +18:57.0
 50    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   1:44:50.0  +19:21.0
 51    1029946 WILLE Sigrid  1969  GER   1:44:62.0  +19:33.0
 52    1094257 MESOTITSCH Bettina  1975  AUT   1:45:58.0  +20:29.0