Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kavgolovo (RUS) 11.02.1996

World Cup - Ladies' 10km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30595
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   29:02.1   
 2    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   29:12.0  +9.9
 3    1001331 MIKKELSPLASS Marit  1965  NOR   29:18.2  +16.1
 4    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   29:26.8  +24.7
 5    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   29:35.2  +33.1
 6    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   29:59.6  +57.5
 7    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   30:09.8  +1:07.7
 8    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   30:11.9  +1:09.8
 9    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   30:15.6  +1:13.5
 10    1170208 OLSEN Anita  1973  NOR   30:17.2  +1:15.1
 11    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   30:18.8  +1:16.7
 12    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   30:19.0  +1:16.9
 13    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   30:26.0  +1:23.9
 14    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   30:27.2  +1:25.1
 15    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   30:28.6  +1:26.5
 16    1186504 VASILIEVA Lilia  1967  RUS   30:30.7  +1:28.6
 17    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   30:32.0  +1:29.9
 18    1104151 MARTYNOVA Natalia  1970  RUS   30:33.9  +1:31.8
 19    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   30:47.4  +1:45.3
 20    1126752 KITTILA Anu  1975  FIN   30:56.4  +1:54.3
 21    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   31:00.1  +1:58.0
 22    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   31:01.7  +1:59.6
 23    1207068 ISHMURATOVA Svetlana    RUS   31:05.6  +2:03.5
 24    1157986 TIIKKAINEN Kerttu  1966  FIN   31:05.9  +2:03.8
 25    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   31:06.1  +2:04.0
 26    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   31:10.3  +2:08.2
 27    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   31:11.6  +2:09.5
 28    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   31:16.3  +2:14.2
 29    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   31:17.2  +2:15.1
 30    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   31:18.9  +2:16.8
 31    1056912 SCHALINA Elena  1968  RUS   31:33.4  +2:31.3
 32    1017821 KOWALEWITSCH Yekaterina  1964  BLR   31:43.8  +2:41.7
 33    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   31:45.7  +2:43.6
 34    1207456 FEDOROVA Vera    RUS   31:47.6  +2:45.5
 34    1211142 NOVIKOVA Natalia  1973  RUS   31:47.6  +2:45.5
 36    1087564 SINKEVITCH Yelena  1971  BLR   31:48.8  +2:46.7
 37    1206971 KALUGINA Elena  1972  RUS   31:52.1  +2:50.0
 38    1039937 KUUSISTO Merja  1968  FIN   31:58.7  +2:56.6
 39    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   31:58.9  +2:56.8
 40    1039161 ROKKE Kathrine  1970  NOR   32:01.1  +2:59.0
 41    1171081 LEMENTCHOUK Julia  1973  RUS   32:01.8  +2:59.7
 42    1110844 IIVANAINEN Kati  1974  FIN   32:22.4  +3:20.3
 43    1211239 RADOMASOVA Ewgenija    RUS   32:24.8  +3:22.7
 44    1211336 SHEJGAS Tatyana  1966  RUS   32:25.0  +3:22.9
 45    1197562 RODINA Elena  1975  RUS   32:32.2  +3:30.1
 46    1059143 SELNES Line  1972  NOR   32:33.6  +3:31.5
 47    1211433 TAJNIKOWA Swetlana    RUS   32:34.6  +3:32.5
 48    1211530 LOBANOVA Irina    RUS   32:47.0  +3:44.9
 49    1211627 GORUNOVA Olga    RUS   32:49.0  +3:46.9
 50    1211724 TCHAROTCHKINA Tatiana  1973  RUS   32:49.3  +3:47.2
 51    1211821 ZJATIKOVA Natalja  1974  RUS   32:51.3  +3:49.2
 52    1211918 SCHOUPLETZOVA Irina  1973  RUS   33:04.0  +4:01.9
 53    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   33:12.8  +4:10.7