Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 02.03.1996

World Cup - Ladies' 10km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30616
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   27:38.1   
 2    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   27:48.8  +10.7
 3    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   28:12.0  +33.9
 4    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   28:19.0  +40.9
 5    1001331 MIKKELSPLASS Marit  1965  NOR   28:20.8  +42.7
 6    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   28:21.4  +43.3
 7    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   28:21.5  +43.4
 8    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   28:32.3  +54.2
 9    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   29:02.7  +1:24.6
 10    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   29:07.3  +1:29.2
 11    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   29:07.5  +1:29.4
 12    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   29:13.7  +1:35.6
 13    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   29:19.8  +1:41.7
 14    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   29:27.8  +1:49.7
 15    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   29:29.2  +1:51.1
 16    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   29:29.8  +1:51.7
 17    1126267 PULKKINEN Kati  1975  FIN   29:30.0  +1:51.9
 18    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   29:36.8  +1:58.7
 19    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   29:37.7  +1:59.6
 20    1027230 HONEGGER Sylvia  1968  SUI   29:39.8  +2:01.7
 21    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   29:40.0  +2:01.9
 22    1126752 KITTILA Anu  1975  FIN   29:43.1  +2:05.0
 23    1004144 THEURL Maria  1966  AUT   29:43.7  +2:05.6
 24    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   29:52.0  +2:13.9
 25    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   29:58.7  +2:20.6
 26    1005502 PALUSELLI Cristina  1973  ITA   29:59.3  +2:21.2
 27    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   29:59.4  +2:21.3
 28    1125782 GIACOMUZZI Barbara  1974  ITA   30:02.9  +2:24.8
 29    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   30:04.6  +2:26.5
 30    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   30:08.6  +2:30.5
 31    1081162 SALONEN Satu  1973  FIN   30:12.2  +2:34.1
 32    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   30:13.9  +2:35.8
 33    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   30:14.7  +2:36.6
 34    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   30:15.9  +2:37.8
 35    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   30:18.9  +2:40.8
 36    1110844 IIVANAINEN Kati  1974  FIN   30:19.6  +2:41.5
 37    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   30:19.7  +2:41.6
 38    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   30:20.3  +2:42.2
 39    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   30:21.4  +2:43.3
 40    1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   30:24.2  +2:46.1
 41    1108031 HUGG Sara  1973  SWE   30:25.4  +2:47.3
 42    1031595 LAHTINEN Hanne  1970  FIN   30:26.4  +2:48.3
 43    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   30:27.0  +2:48.9
 44    1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   30:28.6  +2:50.5
 45    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   30:32.7  +2:54.6
 46    1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER   30:42.9  +3:04.8
 47    1126073 JAUHO Milla  1975  FIN   30:48.3  +3:10.2
 48    1098525 VAHTRA Cristel  1972  EST   30:49.1  +3:11.0
 49    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   30:52.2  +3:14.1
 50    1080871 KOSKINEN Sari  1973  FIN   30:52.3  +3:14.2
 51    1020731 HIETALA Mari  1969  FIN   30:53.3  +3:15.2
 52    1109583 SLIPENKO Anna  1973  UKR   30:54.8  +3:16.7
 53    1107837 EK Elin  1973  SWE   31:00.3  +3:22.2
 54    1083393 RAUTIALA Marke  1973  FIN   31:05.6  +3:27.5
 55    1085333 PESTREKOVA Marina  1972  UKR   31:12.7  +3:34.6
 56    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   31:21.7  +3:43.6
 57    1082908 LINDHOLM AHLSTRAND Johanna  1973  FIN   31:23.4  +3:45.3
 58    1104830 BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava  1975  SVK   31:25.8  +3:47.7
 59    1212403 TUOVILA Miia  1974  FIN   31:29.1  +3:51.0
 60    1097167 LETENSKA Petra  1974  CZE   31:31.9  +3:53.8
 61    1044108 AHONEN Jaana  1972  FIN   31:34.6  +3:56.5
 62    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   31:37.1  +3:59.0
 63    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   31:40.0  +4:01.9
 63    1061956 YOKOYAMA Kumiko  1972  JPN   31:40.0  +4:01.9
 65    1021216 ILANOVSKA-BALAZOVA Lubomira  1968  SVK   31:49.4  +4:11.3
 66    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   31:56.6  +4:18.5
 67    1197562 RODINA Elena  1975  RUS   31:57.2  +4:19.1
 68    1138198 OTAKA Tomomi  1976  JPN   32:02.4  +4:24.3
 69    1083684 NYMAN Anita  1971  FIN   32:08.5  +4:30.4
 70    1126364 VARIS Kaisa  1975  FIN   32:19.0  +4:40.9
 71    1137325 HIRANO Masami  1976  JPN   32:40.2  +5:02.1
 72    1128983 FORTIER Jaime  1976  CAN   32:43.0  +5:04.9
 73    1139750 GEBALA Katarzyna  1974  POL   32:59.2  +5:21.1
 74    1212500 JYLÄNKI Susanna  1973  FIN   33:35.0  +5:56.9