Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kranj (SLO) 03.02.2006

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Ladies' 2x5 km M Pursuit OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2652
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS STIEGLER HELFRIED PETERSSON LARS-GUNNAR AUT SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  3  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   0:29:12.2     35.00
 2  2  3425163 NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim  1986  NOR   0:29:21.8  +9.6  42.67
 3  4  3155041 NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   0:29:38.8  +26.6  56.25
 4  7  3505076 BERGMAN Emma  1986  SWE   0:29:55.8  +43.6  69.84
 5  1  3425117 ELDEN Marte  1986  NOR   0:29:55.9  +43.7  69.92
 6  11  3505183 HANSSON Anna  1986  SWE   0:29:57.2  +45.0  70.95
 7  8  3105023 AMMAR Amanda  1986  CAN   0:30:04.1  +51.9  76.47
 7  30  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   0:30:04.1  +51.9  76.47
 9  12  3505214 SIMBERG Anna  1987  SWE   0:30:04.9  +52.7  77.11
 10  37  3485279 MOROGOVA Tatiana  1986  RUS   0:30:10.5  +58.3  81.58
 11  10  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   0:30:20.9  +1:08.7  89.89
 12  5  3305071 MARUYAMA Chie  1987  JPN   0:30:21.4  +1:09.2  90.29
 13  6  3195059 BARTHELEMY Laure  1988  FRA   0:30:24.6  +1:12.4  92.85
 14  27  3485203 SHAIDUROVA Larissa  1987  RUS   0:30:26.8  +1:14.6  94.61
 15  9  3185154 VIRTANEN Noora  1986  FIN   0:30:27.3  +1:15.1  95.00
 16  29  3185145 KIILI Ulla  1986  FIN   0:30:32.6  +1:20.4  99.24
 17  26  3425168 WELTZIEN Ingunn  1986  NOR   0:30:32.7  +1:20.5  99.32
 18  73  3705023 BLASKOVA Barbara  1988  SVK   0:30:35.3  +1:23.1  101.40
 19  23  3705007 GARAJOVA Katarina  1987  SVK   0:30:37.6  +1:25.4  103.23
 20  15  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   0:30:38.5  +1:26.3  103.95
 21  13  3495004 AUBERT TORRENTS Laia  1986  ESP   0:30:38.7  +1:26.5  104.11
 22  17  3195051 CAPRINI Pauline  1987  FRA   0:30:39.1  +1:26.9  104.43
 23  38  3675007 ROSHINA Tatjana  1987  KAZ   0:30:50.4  +1:38.2  113.46
 24  22  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   0:31:04.0  +1:51.8  124.33
 25  25  3295080 IELLICI Daniela  1986  ITA   0:31:04.7  +1:52.5  124.89
 26  46  3485199 NALDEEVA Ekaterina  1987  RUS   0:31:05.9  +1:53.7  125.85
 27  14  3155063 MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka  1987  CZE   0:31:06.4  +1:54.2  126.25
 28  48  3105097 WEBSTER Brittany  1987  CAN   0:31:11.1  +1:58.9  130.00
 29  16  3205075 HERMANN Denise  1988  GER   0:31:15.0  +2:02.8  133.12
 30  31  3195071 ROUDOT Solenne  1987  FRA   0:31:15.6  +2:03.4  133.60
 31  51  3695014 LOSEVA Marya  1987  UKR   0:31:17.8  +2:05.6  135.35
 32  77  3675013 SEMYONOVYHK Yekaterina  1991  KAZ   0:31:23.4  +2:11.2  139.83
 33  40  3535084 MANNIX Tazlina  1986  USA   0:31:25.2  +2:13.0  141.27
 34  76  3535321 TURZIAN Alexa  1988  USA   0:31:25.4  +2:13.2  141.43
 35  21  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid  1987  NOR   0:31:26.7  +2:14.5  142.46
 36  50  3675006 USINA Dina  1986  KAZ   0:31:31.5  +2:19.3  146.30
 37  36  3205081 SIEBER Raphaela  1986  GER   0:31:34.4  +2:22.2  148.62
 38  54  3295087 CASALI Ilenia  1988  ITA   0:31:34.6  +2:22.4  148.78
 39  52  3485200 SLESAREVA Marina  1986  RUS   0:31:34.7  +2:22.5  148.86
 40  47  3095008 KOUVA Rayna  1987  BUL   0:31:48.6  +2:36.4  159.96
 41  63  3665017 KNAP Alexandra  1986  BLR   0:31:49.6  +2:37.4  160.76
 42  32  3305125 OHMORI Naoko  1986  JPN   0:31:53.9  +2:41.7  164.20
 43  45  3295081 DELLAGIACOMA Denise  1986  ITA   0:31:55.2  +2:43.0  165.24
 44  58  3185166 ANNILA Satu  1988  FIN   0:31:57.5  +2:45.3  167.07
 45  20  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  ESP   0:31:59.6  +2:47.4  168.75
 46  28  3185125 SAASTAMOINEN Minna  1986  FIN   0:32:08.6  +2:56.4  175.94
 47  64  3695019 MYKHNYUK Galyna  1989  UKR   0:32:09.1  +2:56.9  176.34
 48  34  3055020 GITSCHTALER Sabrina  1986  AUT   0:32:11.9  +2:59.7  178.58
 49  19  3205074 HENGST Jennifer  1986  GER   0:32:12.8  +3:00.6  179.30
 50  69  3705020 SUCHANKOVA Barbora  1987  SVK   0:32:21.3  +3:09.1  186.09
 51  70  3675010 LANCHAKOVA Vika  1988  KAZ   0:32:23.4  +3:11.2  187.77
 52  18  3515096 ROESTI Manuela  1987  SUI   0:32:31.8  +3:19.6  194.48
 53  55  3435034 STAREGA Anna  1987  POL   0:32:33.3  +3:21.1  195.68
 54  59  3155088 SKRBKOVA Tereza  1989  CZE   0:32:36.7  +3:24.5  198.39
 55  43  3055046 MAYRHOFER Johanna  1988  AUT   0:32:37.1  +3:24.9  198.71
 56  39  3055045 KAML Elisabeth  1988  AUT   0:32:39.7  +3:27.5  200.79
 57  74  3665033 STARAVOITAVA Maryia  1986  BLR   0:32:39.9  +3:27.7  200.95
 58  57  3435021 ZAPOTOCZNA Urszula  1986  POL   0:32:40.5  +3:28.3  201.43
 59  65  3695020 RADEVYCH Larysa  1986  UKR   0:32:54.7  +3:42.5  212.78
 60  24  3535270 ARRITOLA Morgan  1986  USA   0:32:59.3  +3:47.1  216.45
 60  67  3435036 BIESZCZAD Kinga  1988  POL   0:32:59.3  +3:47.1  216.45
 62  41  3155075 ROSSLEROVA Zuzana  1987  CZE   0:33:07.7  +3:55.5  223.16
 63  75  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   0:33:27.5  +4:15.3  238.98
 64  53  3095010 GRIGOROVA Antonia  1986  BUL   0:33:34.8  +4:22.6  244.82
 65  44  3255002 JONSDOTTIR Elsa-Gudrun  1986  ISL   0:33:36.7  +4:24.5  246.33
 66  56  3105066 BRENNAN Kate  1987  CAN   0:33:40.0  +4:27.8  248.97
 67  72  3565030 ROGELJ Ajda  1990  SLO   0:33:59.4  +4:47.2  264.47
 68  61  3665031 VARABYOVA Maryna  1986  BLR   0:33:59.9  +4:47.7  264.87
 69  60  3105086 PERRY Hannah  1988  CAN   0:34:09.1  +4:56.9  272.22
 70  62  3095014 DYULGEROVA Lyuboslava  1990  BUL   0:34:23.0  +5:10.8  283.33
 71  33  3055047 MUSCHET Kerstin  1988  AUT   0:34:36.2  +5:24.0  293.87
 72  71  3395046 LAURSON Kristel  1987  EST   0:34:42.3  +5:30.1  298.75
 73  49  3565016 PISKUR Tea  1987  SLO   0:34:48.8  +5:36.6  303.94
 74  66  3785006 BINDORIUTE Migle  1988  LTU   0:35:57.1  +6:44.9  358.51
 75  42  3245001 GYENESEI Leila  1986  HUN   0:36:00.9  +6:48.7  361.55
Did not finish
   35  3695016 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR       
Disqualified
   68  3785005 DERVINYTE Aukse  1986  LTU