official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
24:49.4
0.00
2
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+21.3
11.44
3
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+26.3
14.13
4
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+30.8
16.54
5
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+46.8
25.14
6
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+49.9
26.80
7
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+52.2
28.04
8
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+55.7
29.92
9
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+59.0
31.69
10
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:00.9
32.71
11
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+1:17.0
41.36
12
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:19.4
42.65
13
ARTEMOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:22.2
44.15
14
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:25.4
45.87
15
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:26.4
46.41
16
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:27.2
46.84
17
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
NOR
+1:27.5
47.00
18
BARANOVA Natalia
1975
RUS
+1:29.1
47.86
19
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:30.5
48.61
20
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:32.6
49.74
21
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:33.9
50.44
22
VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:38.0
52.64
23
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+1:39.3
53.34
24
STEIRA STOERMER Kristin
1981
NOR
+1:41.1
54.30
25
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+1:42.1
54.84
26
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:44.7
56.24
27
HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+1:45.6
56.72
27
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:45.6
56.72
29
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:47.9
57.96
30
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+1:50.3
59.25
31
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:52.7
60.53
32
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:55.2
61.88
33
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:55.3
61.93
34
BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+1:56.5
62.58
35
PERRILLAT Aurelie
1980
FRA
+1:57.1
62.90
36
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+1:59.5
64.19
37
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+2:01.4
65.21
38
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+2:02.7
65.91
39
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:05.9
67.62
39
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+2:05.9
67.62
41
RUOTSALAINEN HIIPAKKA Katja
1977
FIN
+2:06.8
68.11
42
KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1975
BLR
+2:08.2
68.86
42
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:08.2
68.86
44
KORANDER Marjo
1981
FIN
+2:10.2
69.93
45
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+2:12.9
71.38
46
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:16.2
73.16
47
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+2:17.4
73.80
48
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+2:21.1
75.79
49
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:22.8
76.70
50
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+2:23.7
77.19
51
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:31.8
81.54
52
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+2:35.5
83.52
53
VILJANMAA Annmari
1973
FIN
+2:38.7
85.24
54
SVIDEN Kina
1976
SWE
+2:40.9
86.42
55
WIGERNAES Ine
1969
NOR
+2:41.5
86.75
56
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+2:45.7
89.00
57
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+2:50.6
91.63
58
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+2:58.3
95.77
59
SAARI JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+2:59.0
96.15
60
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+3:01.6
97.54
61
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+3:03.4
98.51
62
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+3:09.3
101.68
63
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+3:12.3
103.29
64
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+3:23.4
109.25
65
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+3:27.9
111.67
66
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+3:33.8
114.84
67
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+3:37.0
116.56
68
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+3:37.2
116.66
69
MARUYAMA Chie
1987
JPN
+4:06.0
132.13
70
GYENESEI Leila
1986
HUN
+5:36.6
180.80
Did not finish
Did not start