Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Brusson (ITA) 14.12.1996

World Cup - Ladies' 15km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 30716
Valid for FIS Points : NO
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1    1000943 BELMONDO Stefania  1969  ITA   40:10.7   
 2    1000652 VAELBE Elena  1968  RUS   40:12.4  +1.7
 3    1044787 GAVRIILJUK Nina  1965  RUS   40:53.0  +42.3
 4    1054778 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  1973  CZE   40:53.1  +42.4
 5    1044690 DANILOVA Olga  1970  RUS   40:54.6  +43.9
 6    1005017 VALBUSA Sabina  1972  ITA   41:14.7  +1:04.0
 7    1018015 EGOROVA Ljubov  1966  RUS   41:23.7  +1:13.0
 8    1054972 LAZUTINA Larissa  1965  RUS   41:27.7  +1:17.0
 9    1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS   41:31.7  +1:21.0
 10    1000555 DI CENTA Manuela  1963  ITA   41:37.3  +1:26.6
 11    1000361 NAGEJKINA Swetlana  1965  RUS   41:43.1  +1:32.4
 12    1099107 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick  1974  FRA   41:48.5  +1:37.8
 13    1027424 VILLENEUVE Sophie  1969  FRA   41:59.9  +1:49.2
 14    1004144 THEURL Maria  1966  AUT   42:03.2  +1:52.5
 15    1001331 MIKKELSPLASS Marit  1965  NOR   42:12.2  +2:01.5
 16    1094063 SMIGUN Kristina  1977  EST   42:29.6  +2:18.9
 17    1056621 TERELIA Irina  1966  UKR   42:36.9  +2:26.2
 18    1009673 ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte  1970  SUI   42:37.4  +2:26.7
 19    1088922 SAVIALOVA Olga  1972  RUS   42:38.2  +2:27.5
 20    1002786 PARUZZI Gabriella  1969  ITA   42:47.6  +2:36.9
 21    1175834 SMIGUN Katrin  1979  EST   42:47.9  +2:37.2
 22    1099204 PHILIPPOT Karine  1974  FRA   42:48.5  +2:37.8
 23    1092123 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  1972  GER   42:48.7  +2:38.0
 23    1000264 HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude  1966  NOR   42:48.7  +2:38.0
 25    1019858 NILSEN Elin  1968  NOR   42:50.0  +2:39.3
 26    1002204 MOEN Anita  1967  NOR   42:50.7  +2:40.0
 27    1004823 BLUM Constanze  1972  GER   42:51.1  +2:40.4
 28    1130923 HANUSOVA Katerina  1977  CZE   42:58.3  +2:47.6
 29    1128789 SCOTT Beckie  1974  CAN   43:01.9  +2:51.2
 30    1017239 AOKI Fumiko  1966  JPN   43:09.3  +2:58.6
 31    1004338 KEMPPEL Nina  1970  USA   43:20.1  +3:09.4
 32    1001816 HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta  1963  SVK   43:23.3  +3:12.6
 33    1114336 WILHELM Kati  1976  GER   43:23.6  +3:12.9
 34    1126267 PULKKINEN Kati  1975  FIN   43:28.1  +3:17.4
 35    1040228 DAL SASSO Guidina  1958  ITA   43:33.5  +3:22.8
 36    1062053 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  1974  JPN   43:40.7  +3:30.0
 37    1129371 BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia  1975  RUS   43:42.8  +3:32.1
 38    1027327 LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia  1971  SUI   43:43.2  +3:32.5
 39    1042459 FRITHIOFF Anna  1962  SWE   43:46.0  +3:35.3
 40    1058270 SKARI Bente  1972  NOR   43:47.8  +3:37.1
 41    1110747 SIRVIOE Riikka  1974  FIN   44:03.5  +3:52.8
 42    1041780 SORKMO Maj Helen  1969  NOR   44:08.9  +3:58.2
 43    1061956 YOKOYAMA Kumiko  1972  JPN   44:15.2  +4:04.5
 44    1001137 PYYKKONEN Tuulikki  1963  FIN   44:18.9  +4:08.2
 45    1045078 FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta  1972  CZE   44:19.9  +4:09.2
 46    1108031 HUGG Sara  1973  SWE   44:36.5  +4:25.8
 47    1131020 HANUSOVA Lucie  1976  CZE   44:38.7  +4:28.0
 48    1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella  1975  ITA   44:42.5  +4:31.8
 49    1093190 KJERSTADMO Eva  1974  NOR   44:44.9  +4:34.2
 49    1089892 PETTY Kerrin  1970  USA   44:44.9  +4:34.2
 51    1019082 EVALDSSON Annika  1970  SWE   44:48.0  +4:37.3
 52    1157986 TIIKKAINEN Kerttu  1966  FIN   44:48.2  +4:37.5
 53    1044496 KWASNA Dorota  1972  POL   44:50.1  +4:39.4
 54    1126461 SUNDQVIST Kati  1975  FIN   44:53.2  +4:42.5
 55    1098816 MIGNEREY CONDEVAUX Anne-Laure  1973  FRA   44:55.0  +4:44.3
 56    1060501 LACEN Natasa  1971  SLO   44:57.2  +4:46.5
 57    1027133 PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta  1970  POL   45:03.8  +4:53.1
 58    1020828 RUCHALA Malgorzata  1961  POL   45:06.3  +4:55.6
 59    1066903 PEYROT Lara  1975  ITA   45:07.2  +4:56.5
 60    1147898 KNOTTEN Guri  1974  NOR   45:19.7  +5:09.0
 61    1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA   45:26.5  +5:15.8
 62    1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ   45:59.2  +5:48.5
 63    1102211 FURUSAWA Midori  1974  JPN   46:03.2  +5:52.5
 64    1180587 SANTER Anna  1975  ITA   46:20.8  +6:10.1
 65    1199793 TARTER Roberta  1974  ITA   46:30.8  +6:20.1
 66    1114142 MAY Corinna  1975  GER   46:48.7  +6:38.0
 67    1020343 OEHMAN Karin  1969  SWE   46:52.5  +6:41.8
 68    1124424 ANTONOVA Elena  1971  KAZ   47:46.3  +7:35.6