Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innichen/San Candido (ITA) 20.12.2013

Qualification - Ladies' Ski Cross OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 8159
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS GöRLICH ANDREAS GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  11  2527689 THOMPSON Marielle  1992  CAN     
 2  1  2526363 MUELLER Katrin  1989  SUI     
 3  34  2531486 ZEMANOVA Andrea  1993  CZE     
 4  13  2527273 SERWA Kelsey  1989  CAN     
 5  5  2526373 SMITH Fanny  1992  SUI     
 6  29  2530014 CHIRTCOVA Anastasiia  1990  RUS     
 7  19  2530111 NAESLUND Sandra  1996  SWE     
 8  31  2530888 AGUILANIU Aude  1988  BEL     
 9  17  2404469 SERAIN Emilie  1984  SUI     
 10  3  2394866 DAVID Ophelie  1976  FRA     
 11  15  2527486 LUEDI Sanna  1986  SUI     
 12  16  2529528 BERGER SABBATEL Marielle  1990  FRA     
 13  2  2527513 HOEIE GJEFSEN Marte  1989  NOR     
 14  14  2529582 SIMMERLING Georgia  1989  CAN     
 15  12  2528995 MUELLER Jorinde  1993  SUI     
 16  8  2527434 ZACHER Heidi  1988  GER     
 17  6  2526530 RIEMEN-ZEREBECKA Karolina  1988  POL     
 18  10  2527563 HOLMLUND Anna  1987  SWE     
 19  27  2529053 EICHINGER Julia  1992  GER     
 20  9  2526849 WOERNER Anna  1989  GER     
 21  30  2526527 JENSEN Julie Brendengen  1990  NOR     
 22  25  2529638 JOFFROY Stephanie  1991  CHI     
 23  21  2530013 KOMISSAROVA Maria  1990  RUS     
 24  37  2324342 BERNTSEN Hedda  1976  NOR     
 25  32  2525884 LIVINSKAYA Yulia  1990  RUS     
 26  38  2527349 UMEHARA Reina  1983  JPN     
 27  23  2526237 JOSSERAND Marion  1986  FRA     
 28  22  2323372 CREMA Katya  1988  AUS     
 29  7  2526015 OFNER Katrin  1990  AUT     
 30  33  2444045 FARIC Sasa  1984  SLO     
 31  24  2530910 STAUDINGER Christina  1987  AUT     
 32  26  2527287 SUNDQUIST Danielle  1986  CAN     
 33  20  2485085 OWENS Jenny  1978  AUS     
 34  4  2527570 LIMBACHER Andrea  1989  AUT     
 35  40  2530609 WOLFSGRUBER Sabine  1993  ITA     
 36  35  2526328 KENNEDY-SIM Sami  1988  AUS     
 37  18  2526014 MANHARD Christina  1990  GER     
 38  36  2484649 SARSFIELD Emily  1983  GBR     
 39  39  2529690 THORBURN Pamela  1986  GBR     
 40  42  2528883 PRYMAK Tania  1992  USA     
Did not finish
     2527168 HIOKI Chiyako  1984  JPN     
Disqualified
     2527841 KUCEROVA Nikol  1989  CZE