Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innichen (ITA) 20.12.2017

Qualification - Men's Ski Cross

Race codex : 8194
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PILZ HANS PETER AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  21  2533576 PLACE Francois  1989  FRA     
 2  25  2411938 ZANGERL Thomas  1983  AUT     
 3  6  2526955 FIVA Alex  1986  SUI     
 4  9  2529980 RIDZIK Sergey  1992  RUS     
 5  1  2528452 BISCHOFBERGER Marc  1991  SUI     
 6  33  2532581 KLOTZ Siegmar  1987  ITA     
 7  10  2528541 OEHLING NORBERG Victor  1990  SWE     
 8  47  2528545 PIETZKO Franz  1994  GER     
 9  4  2532454 DRURY Kevin  1988  CAN     
 10  2  2526291 NIEDERER Armin  1987  SUI     
 11  12  2528672 DEVOUASSOUX Jonas  1989  FRA     
 12  11  2527635 TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence  1992  FRA     
 13  28  2527655 BERRY Joos  1990  SUI     
 14  15  2527286 LEMAN Brady  1986  CAN     
 15  13  2528718 CHAPUIS Jean Frederic  1989  FRA     
 16  46  2529580 LEDUC Mathieu  1990  CAN     
 17  29  2528515 MIDOL Bastien  1990  FRA     
 18  20  2526998 WAHRSTOETTER Christoph  1989  AUT     
 19  34  2527042 ECKERT Paul  1990  GER     
 20  5  2527032 FLISAR Filip  1987  SLO     
 21  41  2529201 WALLASCH Tyler  1994  USA     
 22  31  2529390 KAPPACHER Adam  1993  AUT     
 23  35  2529713 WILMSMANN Florian  1996  GER     
 24  23  2528296 DEANS Ian  1991  CAN     
 25  30  2525886 KOROTKOV Egor  1986  RUS     
 26  32  2530399 OMELIN Igor  1995  RUS     
 27  18  2529385 MUELLER Timo  1992  SUI     
 28  38  2529200 CROSSAN Brant  1992  USA     
 29  26  2529777 LENHERR Jonas  1989  SUI     
 30  43  2530911 AUJESKY Johannes  1993  AUT     
 31  3  2526877 BOVOLENTA Arnaud  1988  FRA     
 32  40  2528155 WINKLER Robert  1991  AUT     
 33  44  2527142 GRIMUS Anton  1990  AUS     
 34  22  2530791 PREBBLE Jamie  1991  NZL     
 35  16  2531763 MOBAERG Erik  1997  SWE     
 36  24  2450835 MIAILLIER Sylvain  1986  FRA     
 37  54  2530862 OGORELC Blaz  1990  SLO     
 38  7  2529470 ANDERSSON Viktor  1992  SWE     
 39  45  2529198 TOMASI Marco  1987  ITA     
 40  27  2527296 BOHNACKER Daniel  1990  GER     
 41  37  2529953 THANEI Stefan  1981  ITA     
 42  19  2526897 DUNCAN David  1982  CAN     
 43  48  2531192 STICKO Victor  1991  SWE     
 44  57  2532291 CHONGAROV Nikola  1989  BUL     
 45  17  2528262 DETRAZ Romain  1993  SUI     
 46  56  2527640 MAEHLE Marius Heje  1993  NOR     
 47  49  2534087 MUELLER Tobias  1992  GER     
 48  39  2528954 DENSHCHIKOV Semen  1993  RUS     
 49  51  2527637 HARASSER Thomas  1990  AUT     
 50  52  2532700 TONON Andrea  1994  ITA     
 51  55  2532289 GRAF Bernhard  1988  AUT     
 52  8  2526820 DELBOSCO Christopher  1982  CAN     
 53  50  2530397 GLADKOV Kirill  1997  RUS     
 54  53  2528564 KOSTENKO Artem  1994  RUS     
 55  14  2530943 HRONEK Tim  1995  GER     
Disqualified
   42  2532050 MAHLER Kristofor  1995  CAN     
Did not start
   36  2529424 MACDONALD Kevin  1993  CAN