Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Idre Fjall (SWE) 12.01.2018

Qualification - Men's Ski Cross

Race codex : 8767
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PILZ HANS PETER AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  19  2528262 DETRAZ Romain  1993  SUI     
 2  2  2528718 CHAPUIS Jean Frederic  1989  FRA     
 3  14  2527286 LEMAN Brady  1986  CAN     
 4  33  2529390 KAPPACHER Adam  1993  AUT     
 5  32  2528296 DEANS Ian  1991  CAN     
 6  12  2526291 NIEDERER Armin  1987  SUI     
 7  22  2531763 MOBAERG Erik  1997  SWE     
 8  4  2526955 FIVA Alex  1986  SUI     
 9  30  2527296 BOHNACKER Daniel  1990  GER     
 10  20  2526897 DUNCAN David  1982  CAN     
 11  21  2529385 MUELLER Timo  1992  SUI     
 12  34  2530399 OMELIN Igor  1995  RUS     
 13  13  2526877 BOVOLENTA Arnaud  1988  FRA     
 14  23  2530791 PREBBLE Jamie  1991  NZL     
 15  3  2533576 PLACE Francois  1989  FRA     
 16  10  2526998 WAHRSTOETTER Christoph  1989  AUT     
 17  47  2527142 GRIMUS Anton  1990  AUS     
 18  1  2532454 DRURY Kevin  1988  CAN     
 19  17  2526820 DELBOSCO Christopher  1982  CAN     
 20  11  2411938 ZANGERL Thomas  1983  AUT     
 21  37  2529953 THANEI Stefan  1981  ITA     
 22  7  2529470 ANDERSSON Viktor  1992  SWE     
 23  40  2528155 WINKLER Robert  1991  AUT     
 24  18  2528672 DEVOUASSOUX Jonas  1989  FRA     
 25  25  2527042 ECKERT Paul  1990  GER     
 26  9  2528452 BISCHOFBERGER Marc  1991  SUI     
 27  15  2529980 RIDZIK Sergey  1992  RUS     
 28  5  2528541 OEHLING NORBERG Victor  1990  SWE     
 29  44  2530911 AUJESKY Johannes  1993  AUT     
 30  29  2527655 BERRY Joos  1990  SUI     
 31  27  2528515 MIDOL Bastien  1990  FRA     
 32  24  2529777 LENHERR Jonas  1989  SUI     
 33  49  2531192 STICKO Victor  1991  SWE     
 34  38  2529200 CROSSAN Brant  1992  USA     
 35  16  2527635 TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence  1992  FRA     
 36  46  2529198 TOMASI Marco  1987  ITA     
 37  35  2532581 KLOTZ Siegmar  1987  ITA     
 38  39  2528954 DENSHCHIKOV Semen  1993  RUS     
 39  31  2529713 WILMSMANN Florian  1996  GER     
 40  45  2532050 MAHLER Kristofor  1995  CAN     
 41  26  2525886 KOROTKOV Egor  1986  RUS     
 42  53  2530862 OGORELC Blaz  1990  SLO     
 43  8  2530943 HRONEK Tim  1995  GER     
 44  42  2529292 MIDOL Jonathan  1988  FRA     
 45  28  2450835 MIAILLIER Sylvain  1986  FRA     
 46  43  2528545 PIETZKO Franz  1994  GER     
 47  48  2527826 LEPAGE Sebastien  1990  FRA     
 48  51  2527637 HARASSER Thomas  1990  AUT     
 49  54  2531539 SIEBENHOFER Sandro  1997  AUT     
 50  6  2527032 FLISAR Filip  1987  SLO     
 51  58  2527640 MAEHLE Marius Heje  1993  NOR     
 52  50  2530397 GLADKOV Kirill  1997  RUS     
 53  56  2531429 DAVIES Oliver  1997  GBR     
 54  36  2529580 LEDUC Mathieu  1990  CAN     
 55  59  2532291 CHONGAROV Nikola  1989  BUL     
 56  55  2532975 MOBAERG David  1999  SWE     
 57  57  2531792 GUNSCH Yanick  1997  ITA     
Did not finish
   41  2529201 WALLASCH Tyler  1994  USA     
   52  2532700 TONON Andrea  1994  ITA