Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Arosa (SUI) 05.02.2015

Qualification - Men's Ski Cross

Race codex : 8186
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS JACQUEMOUD TOBIE FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  25  2527142 GRIMUS Anton  1990  AUS     
 2  13  2527296 BOHNACKER Daniel  1990  GER     
 3  2  2528541 OEHLING NORBERG Victor  1990  SWE     
 4  19  2529980 RIDZIK Sergey  1992  RUS     
 5  6  2526820 DELBOSCO Christopher  1982  CAN     
 6  21  2527042 ECKERT Paul  1990  GER     
 7  4  2527286 LEMAN Brady  1986  CAN     
 8  14  2526955 FIVA Alex  1986  SUI     
 9  29  2526137 FORSLUND Michael  1986  SWE     
 10  30  2528959 TAFEL Tristan  1990  CAN     
 11  50  2527299 NAGL Rupert  1989  GER     
 12  34  2527709 BJOERNNES Magnus  1993  NOR     
 13  16  2485244 SCHAUER Andreas  1986  GER     
 14  3  2528718 CHAPUIS Jean Frederic  1989  FRA     
 15  11  2450835 MIAILLIER Sylvain  1986  FRA     
 16  1  2528515 MIDOL Bastien  1990  FRA     
 17  62  2529200 CROSSAN Brant  1992  USA     
 18  31  2529696 MAURIELLO Francesco  1994  ITA     
 19  20  2527032 FLISAR Filip  1987  SLO     
 20  22  2527624 GASSER Patrick  1985  SUI     
 21  45  2529201 WALLASCH Tyler  1994  USA     
 22  28  2530524 HELIE Louis-Pierre  1986  CAN     
 23  24  2526349 STAEHLI Peter  1989  SUI     
 24  10  2526877 BOVOLENTA Arnaud  1988  FRA     
 25  15  2527361 PELLINEN Jouni  1983  FIN     
 26  42  2525888 MOZHAEV Sergey  1988  RUS     
 27  7  2386524 KRAUS Tomas  1974  CZE     
 28  8  2451417 MATT Andreas  1982  AUT     
 29  18  2527622 JUELL Didrik Bastian  1990  NOR     
 30  32  2528296 DEANS Ian  1991  CAN     
 31  23  2527607 BORGE LIE Thomas  1985  NOR     
 32  40  2529777 LENHERR Jonas  1989  SUI     
 33  12  2528452 BISCHOFBERGER Marc  1991  SUI     
 34  5  2529006 ROHRWECK Johannes  1990  AUT     
 35  56  2530791 PREBBLE Jamie  1991  NZL     
 36  26  2525886 KOROTKOV Egor  1986  RUS     
 37  41  2526789 STICKL Simon  1987  GER     
 38  35  2530862 OGORELC Blaz  1990  SLO     
 39  44  2529198 TOMASI Marco  1987  ITA     
 40  27  2528155 WINKLER Robert  1991  AUT     
 41  59  2530943 HRONEK Tim  1995  GER     
 42  39  2527635 TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence  1992  FRA     
 43  43  2528709 CASTELLAZ Diego  1985  ITA     
 44  49  2448410 NETZER Conradign  1980  SUI     
 45  51  2527640 MAEHLE Marius Heje  1993  NOR     
 46  17  2527637 HARASSER Thomas  1990  AUT     
 47  46  2530558 EGGER Valentin  1993  GER     
 48  48  2531192 STICKO Victor  1991  SWE     
 49  36  2527826 LEPAGE Sebastien  1990  FRA     
 50  54  2527655 BERRY Joos  1990  SUI     
 51  47  2529470 ANDERSSON Viktor  1992  SWE     
 52  55  2531112 DRAKE Ed  1986  GBR     
 53  37  2484379 GASSER Philip  1983  SUI     
 54  52  2526360 FRITSCHE Gregor  1985  SUI     
 55  38  2528877 PROMOK Franz  1987  AUT     
 56  33  2529953 THANEI Stefan  1981  ITA     
 57  9  2529292 MIDOL Jonathan  1988  FRA     
 58  66  2528241 HABRAT Mateusz  1990  POL     
 59  53  2525885 BONDAR Alexandr  1988  RUS     
 60  60  2528986 MAHRE Robert  1987  USA     
 61  57  2528994 CONRAD Johannes  1988  SUI     
 62  64  2529390 KAPPACHER Adam  1993  AUT     
 63  61  2529937 TRAXLER Daniel  1993  AUT     
 64  58  2528954 DENSHCHIKOV Semen  1993  RUS     
 65  63  2529307 HENZI Timothe  1992  SUI     
Did not start
     2529604 LEHIKOINEN Niki  1996  FIN