Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innichen (ITA) 18.12.2015

Qualification - Men's Ski Cross

Race codex : 8210
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS WALDSPURGER DIETER SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  12  2528718 CHAPUIS Jean Frederic  1989  FRA     
 2  16  2528541 OEHLING NORBERG Victor  1990  SWE     
 3  3  2450835 MIAILLIER Sylvain  1986  FRA     
 4  17  2451417 MATT Andreas  1982  AUT     
 5  22  2526955 FIVA Alex  1986  SUI     
 6  14  2529980 RIDZIK Sergey  1992  RUS     
 7  24  2528155 WINKLER Robert  1991  AUT     
 8  13  2526820 DELBOSCO Christopher  1982  CAN     
 9  2  2527286 LEMAN Brady  1986  CAN     
 10  8  2528515 MIDOL Bastien  1990  FRA     
 11  5  2411938 ZANGERL Thomas  1983  AUT     
 12  23  2526877 BOVOLENTA Arnaud  1988  FRA     
 13  40  2529198 TOMASI Marco  1987  ITA     
 14  10  2527032 FLISAR Filip  1987  SLO     
 15  11  2527296 BOHNACKER Daniel  1990  GER     
 16  33  2532454 DRURY Kevin  1988  CAN     
 17  41  2530791 PREBBLE Jamie  1991  NZL     
 18  6  2527637 HARASSER Thomas  1990  AUT     
 19  4  2527042 ECKERT Paul  1990  GER     
 20  18  2529777 LENHERR Jonas  1989  SUI     
 21  31  2527826 LEPAGE Sebastien  1990  FRA     
 22  15  2529006 ROHRWECK Johannes  1990  AUT     
 23  26  2530524 HELIE Louis-Pierre  1986  CAN     
 24  39  2529200 CROSSAN Brant  1992  USA     
 25  36  2529201 WALLASCH Tyler  1994  USA     
 26  7  2529292 MIDOL Jonathan  1988  FRA     
 27  35  2527709 BJOERNNES Magnus  1993  NOR     
 28  9  2526291 NIEDERER Armin  1987  SUI     
 29  32  2526897 DUNCAN David  1982  CAN     
 30  46  2528296 DEANS Ian  1991  CAN     
 31  25  2527635 TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence  1992  FRA     
 32  21  2526998 WAHRSTOETTER Christoph  1989  AUT     
 33  48  2525888 MOZHAEV Sergey  1988  RUS     
 34  38  2529937 TRAXLER Daniel  1993  AUT     
 35  27  2530862 OGORELC Blaz  1990  SLO     
 36  51  2532050 MAHLER Kristofor  1995  CAN     
 37  19  2527142 GRIMUS Anton  1990  AUS     
 38  44  2528954 DENSHCHIKOV Semen  1993  RUS     
 39  42  2525886 KOROTKOV Egor  1986  RUS     
 40  28  2529470 ANDERSSON Viktor  1992  SWE     
 41  50  2531192 STICKO Victor  1991  SWE     
 42  30  2527297 EIGLER Florian  1990  GER     
 43  49  2527640 MAEHLE Marius Heje  1993  NOR     
 44  52  2528956 ILIN Roman  1992  RUS     
 45  56  2529604 LEHIKOINEN Niki  1996  FIN     
 46  1  2528452 BISCHOFBERGER Marc  1991  SUI     
 47  53  2530399 OMELIN Igor  1995  RUS     
 48  20  2529580 LEDUC Mathieu  1990  CAN     
 49  47  2530558 EGGER Valentin  1993  GER     
 50  43  2530943 HRONEK Tim  1995  GER     
 51  29  2526137 FORSLUND Michael  1986  SWE     
 52  34  2529953 THANEI Stefan  1981  ITA     
 53  55  2528241 HABRAT Mateusz  1990  POL     
 54  37  2528994 CONRAD Johannes  1988  SUI     
 55  45  2527624 GASSER Patrick  1985  SUI     
 56  54  2528564 KOSTENKO Artem  1994  RUS