Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Orcieres (FRA) 06.02.2016

FIS - Men's Ski Cross

Race codex : 8644
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS CUCHE DIDIER FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points
   55  2531354 FURUNO Tetsuya  1997  JPN       
 1  34  2528959 TAFEL Tristan  1990  CAN       260.00
 2  33  2529784 IRELAND Ned  1994  CAN       208.00
 3  41  2529928 BRADY Matt  1994  CAN       156.00
 4  38  2530399 OMELIN Igor  1995  RUS       130.00
 5  44  2532017 GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan  1995  FRA       117.00
 6  60  2532674 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI       104.00
 7  48  2531359 HOEN Benoit  1994  FRA       93.60
 8  66  2532020 AMIGUES Tanguy  1995  FRA       83.20
 9  32  2528994 CONRAD Johannes  1988  SUI       75.40
 10  36  2528682 PAYNE William  1993  AUS       67.60
 11  31  2531364 YOSHIGOE Ippei  1986  JPN       62.40
 12  39  2529604 LEHIKOINEN Niki  1996  FIN       57.20
 13  40  2531539 SIEBENHOFER Sandro  1997  AUT       52.00
 14  42  2532050 MAHLER Kristofor  1995  CAN       46.80
 15  58  2528199 BARTALSKY Tomas  1990  SVK       41.60
 16  52  2530502 MOZHAEV Evgeniy  1996  RUS       39.00
 17  45  2530785 DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri  1996  FRA       36.40
 18  56  2532585 HUBER Fabian  1997  AUT       33.80
 19  46  2531123 NABIULIN Artem  1996  RUS       31.20
 20  69  2532970 NARANJO Silas  1998  FRA       28.60
 21  47  2528099 GARNER Lee  1995  AUS       26.00
 22  67  2533150 RUEEDI Sascha  1998  SUI       23.40
 23  70  2527437 YUMOTO Yutaro  1986  JPN       20.80
 24  43  2532097 CRAWFORD Douglas  1998  AUS       18.20
 25  37  2528094 EASDALE Timothy  1994  AUS       15.60
 26  61  2529265 AURARD Corentin  1994  FRA       13.00
 27  59  2532384 SEITZ Anton Felix  1995  AUT       11.70
 28  35  2532802 LIBERT Guillaume  1999  FRA       10.40
 29  57  2531517 HENZI Nicolas  1996  SUI       9.36
 30  51  2530397 GLADKOV Kirill  1997  RUS       8.32
 31  75  2531141 MOINARD Quentin  1996  FRA       7.28
 32  73  2533155 GATTINGER Stefan  1998  AUT       6.76
 33  63  2532556 WURZER Raphael  1991  AUT       6.24
 34  77  2533288 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Louis  2000  FRA       5.72
 35  53  2529551 ROLLS Lee  1994  AUS       5.20
 36  74  2532015 AURARD Lilian  1998  FRA       5.12
 37  49  2529700 HILL Max  1996  AUS       5.04
 38  64  2532373 STEINER Roman  1998  SUI       4.97
 39  62  2529903 REBER Dominic  1995  SUI       4.89
 40  50  2532119 NEGRIN Roberto  1998  CHI       4.81
 41  68  2531394 FENELEY Luke  1997  GBR       
 42  71  2533147 RAY Matthew  1999  GBR       
 43  76  2532580 LATARD Gaetan  1994  FRA       
 44  54  2531564 DAWSON Alexander  1993  USA       
Did not finish 1st run
   72  2533214 TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin  1997  FRA       
Did not start 1st run
   65  2531925 GERRETT Sam  1988  GBR